Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 34 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Tropez | 2:2 | Leon. (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 13, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
David Gálvez Rascón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
81' | 1:1 | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 88' | |||
(10.) Gijón | 0:1 | Ferrol (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 13, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jon Ander González Esteban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
77' | ||||
(13.) Logroñ | 0:1 | Zamora (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 13, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Cristian Adrian Lixandru | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
(15.) Coruxo | 0:1 | Avilés (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 13, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos López López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
89' | ||||
(19.) Noja | 0:0 | Racing (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 13, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Iosu Galech Apezteguía |
(8.) CD Our | 0:1 | Guijue (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 13, 2014
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Ángel Ortiz Arias | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | ||||
82' | ||||
0:1 | 83' | |||
(9.) Burgos | 0:1 | Logroñ (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 13, 2014
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Ibai Rezola Etxeberria | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
(5.) Oviedo | 5:1 | CeltaB (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 13, 2014
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Rubén Jiménez González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
64' | ||||
68' | ||||
69' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 70' | |||
89' | 5:1 | |||
(6.) Luanco | 2:0 | Caudal (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 13, 2014
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Alexis Carlos Pulido Santana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
84' | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing | 32 | 28 | 62 | |
2 | Racing Ferrol | 33 | 21 | 57 | |
3 | Real Avilés | 32 | 17 | 55 | |
4 | CD Guijuelo | 32 | 18 | 55 | |
5 | Real Oviedo | 33 | 12 | 53 | |
6 | Marino Luanco | 32 | 17 | 50 | |
7 | Zamora CF | 32 | 8 | 50 | |
8 | Ourense | 32 | 0 | 45 | |
9 | Burgos CF | 32 | -1 | 45 | |
10 | Sporting B | 33 | -1 | 44 | |
11 | SD Compostela | 32 | 7 | 40 | |
12 | CyD Leonesa | 32 | -5 | 40 | |
13 | CD Tropezón | 32 | -16 | 39 | |
14 | UD Logroñés | 32 | -12 | 39 | |
15 | Coruxo FC | 32 | -12 | 36 | |
16 | SD Logroñés | 32 | -13 | 35 | |
17 | Caudal Dep. | 32 | -11 | 31 | |
18 | Celta Vigo B | 33 | -25 | 30 | |
19 | SD Noja | 32 | -32 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...