Segunda División B - Fase de ascenso (-2021)
Spain
League level:
Play-Offs
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 1 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
CeltaB | 1:3 | Vall.B | ||
Sat
Apr 3, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Fernández Buergo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
0:3 | 54' | |||
69' | 1:3 | |||
USCF | 0:1 | Leon. | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Antonio Sánchez Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
Zamora | 0:0 | Burgos | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Ekhiotz Sánchez Asla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | ||||
Athlet | 2:1 | Calah. | ||
Wed
Apr 7, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Pedro Eugenio Muñoz Piedra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
Sanse | 3:0 | Logroñ | ||
Wed
Apr 7, 2021
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Héctor Rodríguez Carpallo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
SDA | 3:0 | Tudela | ||
Wed
Apr 7, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Salvador Abril Portillo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
Nàstic | 2:2 | Villar | ||
Sat
Apr 3, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Luis Bestard Servera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
90+5' | 2:2 | |||
BarçaB | 2:1 | Alcoya | ||
Sat
Apr 3, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
994 · Alberto Lou Ballano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 88' | |||
AND | 1:0 | Ibiza | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Sánchez Alba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
Algec. | 1:0 | Betis | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Manuel Ruiz Aguilera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
Sanluq | 0:1 | UCAM | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Del Rio Lozano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
San Fe | 0:1 | Lin | ||
Wed
Apr 14, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alfonso Vicente Moral | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
Sanse | 2:1 | Talave | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Jesús Orellana Cid | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
InterM | 0:2 | Badaj. | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Usón Rosel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
55' | ||||
0:2 | 63' | |||
RMCAST | 1:1 | Extrem | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Palencia Caballero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Fase de ascenso (-2021) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burgos CF | 1 | 12 | 40 | |
2 | CyD Leonesa | 1 | 13 | 34 | |
3 | Valladolid Prom | 1 | 9 | 33 | |
4 | Zamora CF | 1 | 1 | 31 | |
5 | Unionistas CF | 1 | 6 | 30 | |
6 | Celta Vigo B | 1 | 0 | 30 |
Table Segunda División B - Fase de ascenso (-2021) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Sociedad B | 1 | 22 | 43 | |
2 | Bilbao Athletic | 1 | 16 | 42 | |
3 | SD Amorebieta | 1 | 10 | 40 | |
4 | CD Tudelano | 1 | 12 | 34 | |
5 | Calahorra | 1 | 10 | 34 | |
6 | SD Logroñés | 1 | 3 | 29 |
Table Segunda División B - Fase de ascenso (-2021) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Ibiza | 1 | 20 | 40 | |
2 | Barcelona B | 1 | 12 | 37 | |
3 | Gimnàstic | 1 | 17 | 36 | |
4 | FC Andorra | 1 | 5 | 34 | |
5 | CD Alcoyano | 1 | 0 | 31 | |
6 | Villarreal CF B | 1 | 6 | 29 |
Table Segunda División B - Fase de ascenso (-2021) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UCAM Murcia | 1 | 8 | 36 | |
2 | Linares | 1 | 7 | 36 | |
3 | Algeciras CF | 1 | 5 | 35 | |
4 | San Fernando CD | 1 | 6 | 31 | |
5 | Sanluqueño | 1 | 0 | 31 | |
6 | Betis Deportivo | 1 | 7 | 30 |
Table Segunda División B - Fase de ascenso (-2021) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Badajoz | 1 | 25 | 44 | |
2 | UD Sanse | 1 | 9 | 38 | |
3 | RM Castilla | 1 | 9 | 33 | |
4 | Extremadura | 1 | 8 | 32 | |
5 | Inter de Madrid | 1 | 6 | 30 | |
6 | CF Talavera | 1 | 3 | 27 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...