Segunda Federación - Grupo IV
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 400
- Foreigners: 89 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: €98k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 26 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Betis | 0:0 | UCAM (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Thierry Torres Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | ||||
(14.) CádizB | 2:1 | Juvent (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Pablo Asensio Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) FC Car | 2:2 | Recre (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Juan José Lidón Rocamora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 52' | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(9.) MMFC | 1:0 | CD Utr (18.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Joan Masip Vidal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) GranB | 0:0 | Sevill (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Jorge Álvarez Dorado |
(4.) Sanluq | 2:1 | ATMR (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Abraham Gutiérrez Perera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) Lepe | 1:1 | Yeclan (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jerónimo Montes García-Navas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
86' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) Anteq. | 4:0 | Vélez (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Johan González Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
61' | ||||
65' | 3:0 | |||
79' | 4:0 | |||
(13.) Ejido | 2:1 | Xerez (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Miranda Bolaños | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
89' | ||||
90' | 2:1 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo IV 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antequera | 26 | 33 | 62 | |
2 | Recr. Huelva | 26 | 8 | 45 | |
3 | Yeclano | 26 | 9 | 43 | |
4 | Sanluqueño | 26 | 7 | 41 | |
5 | UCAM Murcia | 26 | 11 | 39 | |
6 | Mar Menor FC | 26 | 4 | 38 | |
7 | Recre Granada | 26 | 5 | 37 | |
8 | Betis Deportivo | 26 | 1 | 37 | |
9 | FC Cartagena B | 26 | -4 | 36 | |
10 | San Roque Lepe | 26 | 2 | 35 | |
11 | Vélez CF | 26 | -11 | 33 | |
12 | CP El Ejido | 26 | -3 | 32 | |
13 | Cádiz B | 26 | -6 | 31 | |
14 | Mancha Real | 26 | -12 | 30 | |
15 | Sevilla Atl. | 26 | -2 | 28 | |
16 | Xerez Deportivo | 26 | -9 | 26 | |
17 | Torremolinos | 26 | -5 | 25 | |
18 | Utrera | 26 | -28 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...