1 | | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 2.Liga | 11 | 38 | 322 | 194 | 63 | 65 | 585 : 253 | 332 | 57.73 | 635 |
2 | | FK Chelyabinsk | 3.Liga | 12 | 0 | 318 | 163 | 67 | 88 | 494 : 282 | 212 | 46.33 | 556 |
3 | | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3.Liga | 9 | 0 | 269 | 155 | 65 | 49 | 457 : 221 | 236 | 58.89 | 530 |
4 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 3.Liga | 11 | 0 | 312 | 144 | 80 | 88 | 447 : 344 | 103 | 46.55 | 512 |
5 | | Volga Uljanovsk | 3.Liga | 11 | 0 | 292 | 147 | 67 | 78 | 396 : 247 | 149 | 46.18 | 508 |
6 | | FK Ryazan | 4.Liga | 12 | 0 | 344 | 135 | 95 | 114 | 427 : 364 | 63 | 41.67 | 500 |
7 | | Sokol Saratov | 2.Liga | 9 | 0 | 264 | 145 | 61 | 58 | 434 : 234 | 200 | 55.11 | 496 |
8 | | FK Kaluga | 3.Liga | 12 | 0 | 342 | 137 | 74 | 131 | 430 : 393 | 37 | 40.42 | 485 |
9 | | Zenit Izhevsk | - | 12 | 0 | 318 | 122 | 77 | 119 | 436 : 383 | 53 | 36.92 | 443 |
10 | | FK Olimp-Dolgoprudnyi ( -2022) | - | 9 | 0 | 239 | 128 | 58 | 53 | 391 : 231 | 160 | 49.11 | 442 |
11 | | Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk | 4.Liga | 11 | 0 | 280 | 127 | 59 | 94 | 387 : 326 | 61 | 40.00 | 440 |
12 | | SKA Rostov-na-Donu | 3.Liga | 11 | 27 | 331 | 123 | 71 | 137 | 400 : 418 | -18 | 38.73 | 426 |
13 | | Avangard Kursk | 3.Liga | 9 | 0 | 275 | 117 | 66 | 92 | 381 : 311 | 70 | 46.33 | 417 |
14 | | Biolog-Novokubansk Progress | 4.Liga | 12 | 4 | 356 | 114 | 85 | 157 | 414 : 487 | -73 | 34.75 | 417 |
15 | | Torpedo Vladimir | 4.Liga | 10 | 0 | 273 | 117 | 61 | 95 | 361 : 332 | 29 | 41.20 | 412 |
16 | | Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | 3.Liga | 12 | 0 | 363 | 117 | 86 | 160 | 403 : 489 | -86 | 34.17 | 410 |
17 | | Dinamo Bryansk | 3.Liga | 9 | 0 | 245 | 116 | 57 | 72 | 317 : 199 | 118 | 45.00 | 405 |
18 | | FK Tyumen | 2.Liga | 7 | 0 | 194 | 117 | 48 | 29 | 369 : 158 | 211 | 57.00 | 399 |
19 | | Druzhba Maikop | 4.Liga | 12 | 6 | 357 | 114 | 72 | 171 | 367 : 537 | -170 | 33.00 | 396 |
20 | | Strogino Moscow | 4.Liga | 10 | 0 | 281 | 110 | 52 | 119 | 359 : 373 | -14 | 38.20 | 382 |
21 | | FK Chita (-2022) | - | 11 | 0 | 268 | 104 | 68 | 96 | 321 : 315 | 6 | 34.55 | 380 |
22 | | Spartak Kostroma | 3.Liga | 8 | 0 | 245 | 106 | 60 | 79 | 304 : 240 | 64 | 47.25 | 378 |
23 | | Irtysh Omsk | 3.Liga | 11 | 0 | 264 | 102 | 72 | 90 | 359 : 322 | 37 | 34.36 | 378 |
24 | | Pskov-747 (-2020) | - | 9 | 0 | 253 | 106 | 55 | 92 | 320 : 318 | 2 | 41.44 | 373 |
25 | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow | - | 8 | 0 | 231 | 104 | 58 | 69 | 369 : 265 | 104 | 46.25 | 370 |
26 | | FK Armavir | - | 6 | 20 | 188 | 111 | 41 | 36 | 302 : 148 | 154 | 61.17 | 367 |
27 | | Dinamo Barnaul | 4.Liga | 11 | 0 | 268 | 98 | 71 | 99 | 353 : 360 | -7 | 33.18 | 365 |
28 | | Leon Saturn Ramenskoe | 4.Liga | 9 | 0 | 262 | 99 | 63 | 100 | 380 : 368 | 12 | 40.00 | 360 |
29 | | KamAZ Naberezhnye Chelny | 2.Liga | 8 | 0 | 198 | 104 | 37 | 57 | 322 : 192 | 130 | 43.63 | 349 |
30 | | Syzran-2003 | - | 8 | 0 | 219 | 95 | 55 | 69 | 269 : 220 | 49 | 42.50 | 340 |
31 | | Dinamo Stavropol | 4.Liga | 10 | 2 | 297 | 105 | 62 | 130 | 371 : 430 | -59 | 33.90 | 339 |
32 | | Salyut Belgorod | 4.Liga | 6 | 0 | 178 | 96 | 39 | 43 | 307 : 168 | 139 | 54.50 | 327 |
33 | | Nosta Novotroitsk | 4.Liga | 12 | 0 | 318 | 84 | 75 | 159 | 343 : 498 | -155 | 27.25 | 327 |
34 | | Chaika Peschanokopskoe | 3.Liga | 5 | 28 | 153 | 92 | 39 | 22 | 294 : 102 | 192 | 63.00 | 315 |
35 | | Spartak Nalchik | 4.Liga | 8 | 22 | 233 | 92 | 70 | 71 | 306 : 232 | 74 | 38.63 | 309 |
36 | | Zenit Penza | 4.Liga | 9 | 0 | 269 | 81 | 65 | 123 | 257 : 363 | -106 | 34.22 | 308 |
37 | | Dnepr Smolensk | - | 8 | 0 | 237 | 81 | 61 | 95 | 293 : 324 | -31 | 38.00 | 304 |
38 | | Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure | - | 7 | 0 | 178 | 79 | 50 | 49 | 240 : 168 | 72 | 41.00 | 287 |
39 | | Vityaz Podolsk | - | 6 | 0 | 179 | 81 | 37 | 61 | 267 : 247 | 20 | 46.67 | 280 |
40 | | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 2.Liga | 5 | 0 | 139 | 83 | 28 | 28 | 243 : 107 | 136 | 55.40 | 277 |
41 | | Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo | 4.Liga | 12 | 0 | 342 | 68 | 72 | 202 | 279 : 604 | -325 | 23.00 | 276 |
42 | | Legion Makhachkala | 4.Liga | 7 | 0 | 205 | 74 | 60 | 71 | 250 : 222 | 28 | 39.29 | 275 |
43 | | Zenit 2 St. Petersburg | 4.Liga | 6 | 0 | 167 | 77 | 41 | 49 | 306 : 224 | 82 | 45.33 | 272 |
44 | | FK Leningradets | 2.Liga | 5 | 0 | 133 | 75 | 28 | 30 | 235 : 119 | 116 | 50.60 | 253 |
45 | | Angusht Nazran | 4.Liga | 7 | 0 | 214 | 68 | 55 | 91 | 199 : 265 | -66 | 35.43 | 248 |
46 | | FK Murom | 3.Liga | 6 | 0 | 160 | 65 | 41 | 54 | 221 : 184 | 37 | 39.33 | 236 |
47 | | Afips Afipskiy (-2018) | - | 4 | 17 | 114 | 74 | 20 | 20 | 188 : 87 | 101 | 57.50 | 230 |
48 | | Chertanovo Moscow | 4.Liga | 6 | 0 | 166 | 64 | 35 | 67 | 237 : 242 | -5 | 37.83 | 227 |
49 | | Lada Togliatti | 4.Liga | 10 | 0 | 251 | 57 | 55 | 139 | 228 : 525 | -297 | 22.60 | 226 |
50 | | FK Kolomna | 4.Liga | 10 | 0 | 277 | 60 | 46 | 171 | 277 : 587 | -310 | 22.60 | 226 |
51 | | Lokomotiv Liski | - | 5 | 0 | 155 | 58 | 46 | 51 | 174 : 170 | 4 | 44.00 | 220 |
52 | | Volga-1908 Tver (-2017) | - | 6 | 0 | 187 | 60 | 40 | 87 | 195 : 256 | -61 | 36.67 | 220 |
53 | | Rotor Volgograd | 3.Liga | 4 | 30 | 115 | 71 | 24 | 20 | 218 : 87 | 131 | 52.50 | 210 |
54 | | FK Astrakhan | 4.Liga | 5 | 8 | 156 | 62 | 37 | 57 | 234 : 209 | 25 | 41.20 | 206 |
55 | | Fakel Voronezh | 1.Liga | 3 | 0 | 90 | 62 | 18 | 10 | 166 : 68 | 98 | 68.00 | 204 |
56 | | MITOS Novocherkassk (-2016) | - | 5 | 1 | 158 | 60 | 36 | 62 | 208 : 199 | 9 | 40.00 | 200 |
57 | | Volgar Astrakhan | 2.Liga | 3 | 52 | 81 | 62 | 13 | 6 | 166 : 44 | 122 | 66.33 | 199 |
58 | | FK Krasnodar 2 | 3.Liga | 5 | 3 | 146 | 60 | 25 | 61 | 227 : 198 | 29 | 39.00 | 195 |
59 | | Dynamo 2 Moscow | 4.Liga | 4 | 0 | 118 | 55 | 27 | 36 | 207 : 143 | 64 | 48.00 | 192 |
60 | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 3.Liga | 5 | 0 | 150 | 52 | 34 | 64 | 172 : 219 | -47 | 38.00 | 190 |
61 | | FK Khimki | 2.Liga | 3 | 0 | 90 | 52 | 25 | 13 | 162 : 78 | 84 | 60.33 | 181 |
62 | | Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya | 4.Liga | 3 | 23 | 95 | 53 | 20 | 22 | 160 : 92 | 68 | 59.67 | 179 |
63 | | Torpedo Moscow | 2.Liga | 4 | 0 | 102 | 50 | 29 | 23 | 149 : 86 | 63 | 44.75 | 179 |
64 | | Ural 2 Ekaterinburg | 4.Liga | 6 | 0 | 148 | 48 | 32 | 68 | 207 : 215 | -8 | 29.33 | 176 |
65 | | Kuban Krasnodar | 2.Liga | 3 | 16 | 79 | 51 | 14 | 14 | 157 : 78 | 79 | 55.67 | 167 |
66 | | Zvezda Perm ( -2022) | - | 4 | 0 | 98 | 49 | 19 | 30 | 165 : 111 | 54 | 41.50 | 166 |
67 | | Luki-Energia Velikie Luki | 4.Liga | 6 | 0 | 156 | 45 | 29 | 82 | 152 : 234 | -82 | 27.33 | 164 |
68 | | Dagdiesel Kaspijsk | - | 3 | 3 | 100 | 46 | 24 | 30 | 121 : 91 | 30 | 54.00 | 162 |
69 | | Baikal Irkutsk | - | 4 | 0 | 114 | 41 | 37 | 36 | 146 : 136 | 10 | 40.00 | 160 |
70 | | FK Novosibirsk | 3.Liga | 4 | 0 | 95 | 44 | 27 | 24 | 138 : 98 | 40 | 39.75 | 159 |
71 | | Forte Taganrog | 4.Liga | 3 | 0 | 95 | 43 | 29 | 23 | 165 : 89 | 76 | 52.67 | 158 |
72 | | Dinamo Makhachkala | 2.Liga | 3 | 5 | 83 | 45 | 18 | 20 | 129 : 78 | 51 | 51.00 | 153 |
73 | | FС Taganrog (-2015) | - | 4 | 0 | 132 | 47 | 29 | 56 | 156 : 173 | -17 | 38.00 | 152 |
74 | | FK Khimki 2 | 4.Liga | 5 | 0 | 139 | 39 | 34 | 66 | 194 : 241 | -47 | 30.20 | 151 |
75 | | PFK Tambov (-2021) | - | 3 | 0 | 86 | 42 | 24 | 20 | 150 : 89 | 61 | 50.00 | 150 |
76 | | Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 3.Liga | 4 | 0 | 100 | 43 | 21 | 36 | 162 : 131 | 31 | 37.50 | 150 |
77 | | Spartak Vladikavkaz (-2020) | - | 6 | 0 | 165 | 44 | 39 | 82 | 155 : 239 | -84 | 25.00 | 150 |
78 | | FK Orel | 4.Liga | 6 | 0 | 179 | 37 | 39 | 103 | 147 : 291 | -144 | 25.00 | 150 |
79 | | FC Tver | 4.Liga | 3 | 0 | 90 | 43 | 20 | 27 | 143 : 89 | 54 | 49.67 | 149 |
80 | | FK Podolje | - | 4 | 0 | 129 | 43 | 20 | 66 | 154 : 206 | -52 | 37.25 | 149 |
81 | | Zvezda St. Petersburg | 4.Liga | 4 | 0 | 109 | 39 | 28 | 42 | 153 : 140 | 13 | 36.25 | 145 |
82 | | Yakutia Yakutsk (-2017) | - | 5 | 0 | 138 | 38 | 30 | 70 | 177 : 254 | -77 | 28.80 | 144 |
83 | | Rodina Moscow | 2.Liga | 3 | 0 | 79 | 41 | 19 | 19 | 165 : 104 | 61 | 47.33 | 142 |
84 | | Energomash Belgorod (-2018) | - | 3 | 0 | 76 | 41 | 19 | 16 | 120 : 60 | 60 | 47.33 | 142 |
85 | | FK Novokuznetsk | - | 3 | 0 | 84 | 40 | 21 | 23 | 126 : 91 | 35 | 47.00 | 141 |
86 | | Sever Murmansk | - | 3 | 0 | 103 | 38 | 23 | 42 | 135 : 142 | -7 | 45.67 | 137 |
87 | | Kvant Obninsk | 4.Liga | 5 | 0 | 137 | 33 | 34 | 70 | 146 : 236 | -90 | 26.60 | 133 |
88 | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | - | 4 | 0 | 99 | 36 | 24 | 39 | 127 : 129 | -2 | 33.00 | 132 |
89 | | Veles Moscow | 3.Liga | 3 | 0 | 66 | 40 | 11 | 15 | 124 : 63 | 61 | 43.67 | 131 |
90 | | Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk (-2014) | - | 3 | 0 | 90 | 35 | 26 | 29 | 110 : 90 | 20 | 43.67 | 131 |
91 | | Krasnoe Znamya Noginsk | 3.Liga | 3 | 0 | 94 | 37 | 18 | 39 | 133 : 148 | -15 | 43.00 | 129 |
92 | | Arsenal-2 Tula | 4.Liga | 5 | 0 | 144 | 30 | 33 | 81 | 161 : 252 | -91 | 24.60 | 123 |
93 | | Solyaris Moskau (-2017) | - | 3 | 0 | 84 | 35 | 15 | 34 | 139 : 123 | 16 | 40.00 | 120 |
94 | | Rubin 2 Kazan | 4.Liga | 4 | 0 | 119 | 30 | 30 | 59 | 118 : 171 | -53 | 30.00 | 120 |
95 | | Dinamo Kirov | 4.Liga | 6 | 0 | 169 | 23 | 48 | 98 | 105 : 250 | -145 | 19.50 | 117 |
96 | | Sibir-2 Novosibirsk (- 2019) | - | 6 | 0 | 158 | 29 | 29 | 100 | 151 : 303 | -152 | 19.33 | 116 |
97 | | Spartak 2 Moscow | 4.Liga | 2 | 0 | 60 | 35 | 10 | 15 | 123 : 66 | 57 | 57.50 | 115 |
98 | | Spartak 2 Vladikavkaz (-2020) | - | 3 | 0 | 100 | 33 | 13 | 54 | 122 : 173 | -51 | 37.33 | 112 |
99 | | Dinamo St. Petersburg (-2018) | - | 2 | 0 | 54 | 34 | 9 | 11 | 107 : 50 | 57 | 55.50 | 111 |
100 | | Anzhi Makhachkala ( -2022) | - | 3 | 6 | 83 | 30 | 25 | 28 | 129 : 110 | 19 | 36.33 | 109 |
101 | | FC Pari Nizhniy Novgorod | 1.Liga | 2 | 0 | 51 | 32 | 12 | 7 | 85 : 36 | 49 | 54.00 | 108 |
102 | | Metallurg-Oskol Stary Oskol | - | 3 | 0 | 99 | 28 | 20 | 51 | 101 : 177 | -76 | 34.67 | 104 |
103 | | Vityaz Krymsk | - | 2 | 0 | 60 | 34 | 11 | 15 | 95 : 60 | 35 | 51.50 | 103 |
104 | | Dinamo Vladivostok | 4.Liga | 2 | 0 | 66 | 27 | 22 | 17 | 98 : 73 | 25 | 51.50 | 103 |
105 | | FK Slavyanskiy (-2013) | - | 2 | 0 | 66 | 27 | 22 | 17 | 89 : 68 | 21 | 51.50 | 103 |
106 | | Amkar Perm | 4.Liga | 2 | 0 | 55 | 30 | 9 | 16 | 86 : 59 | 27 | 49.50 | 99 |
107 | | Karelia Petrozavodsk | - | 3 | 0 | 99 | 26 | 20 | 53 | 103 : 174 | -71 | 32.67 | 98 |
108 | | Energia Volzhsky (-2014) | - | 3 | 0 | 100 | 27 | 16 | 57 | 102 : 180 | -78 | 32.33 | 97 |
109 | | FK Gubkin (-2013) | - | 2 | 0 | 69 | 26 | 17 | 26 | 77 : 78 | -1 | 47.50 | 95 |
110 | | Petrotrest St. Petersburg (-2013) | - | 1 | 0 | 45 | 27 | 12 | 6 | 80 : 27 | 53 | 93.00 | 93 |
111 | | FK Domodedovo (-2017) | - | 3 | 0 | 84 | 24 | 21 | 39 | 99 : 134 | -35 | 31.00 | 93 |
112 | | FC Irkutsk | 4.Liga | 5 | 0 | 102 | 25 | 17 | 60 | 84 : 172 | -88 | 18.40 | 92 |
113 | | Gornyak Uchaly | - | 2 | 0 | 67 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 79 : 85 | -6 | 44.50 | 89 |
114 | | Octane Perm | - | 3 | 0 | 94 | 23 | 19 | 52 | 82 : 147 | -65 | 29.33 | 88 |
115 | | FK Ufa | 3.Liga | 1 | 0 | 39 | 25 | 11 | 3 | 54 : 19 | 35 | 86.00 | 86 |
116 | | Ararat Moskow (-2020) | - | 2 | 0 | 43 | 26 | 8 | 9 | 86 : 53 | 33 | 43.00 | 86 |
117 | | Akademia Togliatti (-2012) | - | 2 | 0 | 67 | 24 | 13 | 30 | 77 : 93 | -16 | 42.50 | 85 |
118 | | Olympia Volgograd | - | 2 | 0 | 66 | 23 | 13 | 30 | 76 : 90 | -14 | 41.00 | 82 |
119 | | FK Krasnodar 3 (-2021) | - | 3 | 0 | 79 | 22 | 16 | 41 | 96 : 146 | -50 | 27.33 | 82 |
120 | | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2.Liga | 1 | 0 | 32 | 25 | 5 | 2 | 59 : 17 | 42 | 80.00 | 80 |
121 | | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 4.Liga | 2 | 0 | 60 | 21 | 17 | 22 | 76 : 80 | -4 | 40.00 | 80 |
122 | | FK Orenburg-2 | 4.Liga | 4 | 0 | 107 | 17 | 29 | 61 | 91 : 221 | -130 | 20.00 | 80 |
123 | | Metallurg Vyksa | - | 3 | 0 | 89 | 19 | 22 | 48 | 67 : 142 | -75 | 26.33 | 79 |
124 | | Enisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | 4.Liga | 2 | 0 | 64 | 21 | 13 | 30 | 89 : 108 | -19 | 38.00 | 76 |
125 | | Volna Kovernino | 4.Liga | 2 | 0 | 60 | 21 | 12 | 27 | 77 : 103 | -26 | 37.50 | 75 |
126 | | Arsenal Tula | 2.Liga | 1 | 0 | 30 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 74 : 20 | 54 | 73.00 | 73 |
127 | | Kavkaztransgaz-2005 Ryzdvyany (-2013) | - | 2 | 0 | 66 | 18 | 19 | 29 | 73 : 89 | -16 | 36.50 | 73 |
128 | | Sibiryak Bratsk | - | 3 | 0 | 90 | 18 | 19 | 53 | 81 : 164 | -83 | 24.33 | 73 |
129 | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | 4.Liga | 2 | 0 | 66 | 18 | 18 | 30 | 74 : 88 | -14 | 36.00 | 72 |
130 | | Akhmat 2 Grozny (-2016) | - | 3 | 0 | 90 | 20 | 30 | 40 | 84 : 117 | -33 | 24.00 | 72 |
131 | | FC Tosno (-2018) | - | 1 | 0 | 32 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 51 : 16 | 35 | 71.00 | 71 |
132 | | Baltika-BFU im.I.Kanta | 4.Liga | 2 | 0 | 60 | 18 | 16 | 26 | 59 : 69 | -10 | 35.00 | 70 |
133 | | Rotor 2 Volgograd ( -2022) | - | 4 | 0 | 100 | 19 | 13 | 68 | 89 : 205 | -116 | 17.50 | 70 |
134 | | FK Orenburg | 1.Liga | 1 | 0 | 28 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 54 : 15 | 39 | 69.00 | 69 |
135 | | Torpedo Miass | 3.Liga | 2 | 0 | 55 | 18 | 14 | 23 | 60 : 78 | -18 | 34.00 | 68 |
136 | | Sheksna Cherepovets | - | 1 | 0 | 45 | 20 | 7 | 18 | 51 : 49 | 2 | 67.00 | 67 |
137 | | FK Istra | - | 1 | 0 | 45 | 16 | 16 | 13 | 54 : 47 | 7 | 64.00 | 64 |
138 | | Spartak Tambov (-2014) | - | 2 | 0 | 69 | 17 | 13 | 39 | 74 : 135 | -61 | 32.00 | 64 |
139 | | Mostovik-Primorje Ussurijsk (-2012) | - | 1 | 0 | 36 | 19 | 6 | 11 | 54 : 31 | 23 | 63.00 | 63 |
140 | | Peresvet Domodedovo | 3.Liga | 2 | 0 | 66 | 17 | 12 | 37 | 84 : 131 | -47 | 31.50 | 63 |
141 | | Luch Vladivostok | - | 1 | 0 | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 48 : 27 | 21 | 62.00 | 62 |
142 | | Rodina 2 Moscow | 3.Liga | 1 | 0 | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 53 : 27 | 26 | 60.00 | 60 |
143 | | Dinamo Vologda (-2014) | - | 1 | 0 | 45 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 62 : 63 | -1 | 60.00 | 60 |
144 | | FK Saransk ( -2022) | - | 1 | 0 | 32 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 57 : 38 | 19 | 57.00 | 57 |
145 | | Mordovia Saransk (-2020) | - | 1 | 0 | 24 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 38 : 8 | 30 | 56.00 | 56 |
146 | | FK Sochi (-2017) | - | 2 | 0 | 54 | 16 | 15 | 23 | 68 : 82 | -14 | 26.50 | 53 |
147 | | FС Vologda (-2014) | - | 2 | 0 | 58 | 14 | 11 | 33 | 59 : 86 | -27 | 26.50 | 53 |
148 | | Lada Dimitrovgrad | - | 2 | 0 | 45 | 13 | 12 | 20 | 52 : 52 | 0 | 25.50 | 51 |
149 | | Viktor Ponedelnik Football Akademia | - | 2 | 0 | 60 | 14 | 9 | 37 | 37 : 108 | -71 | 25.50 | 51 |
150 | | Sakhalinets Moscow | 3.Liga | 1 | 0 | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 49 : 49 | 0 | 50.00 | 50 |
151 | | Kosmos Dolgoprudnyi | 4.Liga | 1 | 0 | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 64 : 41 | 23 | 48.00 | 48 |
152 | | Kuban 2 Krasnodar (-2018) | - | 2 | 0 | 62 | 13 | 9 | 40 | 47 : 117 | -70 | 24.00 | 48 |
153 | | Gazprom Transgaz Stavropol (- 2014) | - | 1 | 0 | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 37 : 32 | 5 | 47.00 | 47 |
154 | | Alania Vladikavkaz | 2.Liga | 1 | 0 | 19 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 54 : 13 | 41 | 46.00 | 46 |
155 | | Tom-2 Tomsk | - | 2 | 0 | 48 | 12 | 10 | 26 | 54 : 90 | -36 | 23.00 | 46 |
156 | | FK Krasava (-2022) | - | 1 | 0 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 50 : 37 | 13 | 45.00 | 45 |
157 | | Kairat Moscow ( -2022) | - | 1 | 0 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 44 : 44 | 0 | 44.00 | 44 |
158 | | Anzhi 2 Makhachkala | - | 2 | 0 | 62 | 17 | 15 | 30 | 60 : 89 | -29 | 22.00 | 44 |
159 | | Metallurg Vidnoe | - | 2 | 0 | 60 | 13 | 5 | 42 | 69 : 156 | -87 | 22.00 | 44 |
160 | | FC Tuapse ( -2022) | - | 2 | 0 | 64 | 16 | 5 | 43 | 74 : 172 | -98 | 22.00 | 44 |
161 | | FC Dinamo-Vologda | 4.Liga | 1 | 0 | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 36 : 48 | -12 | 43.00 | 43 |
162 | | Kuzbass Kemerovo (-2012) | - | 1 | 0 | 36 | 12 | 6 | 18 | 34 : 40 | -6 | 42.00 | 42 |
163 | | Spartak Tambov | 4.Liga | 1 | 0 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 39 : 48 | -9 | 42.00 | 42 |
164 | | Torpedo 2 Moskau (- 2024) | 3.Liga | 1 | 0 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 39 : 41 | -2 | 41.00 | 41 |
165 | | Beslan-FAUR Beslan ( - 2012) | - | 1 | 0 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 41 : 59 | -18 | 41.00 | 41 |
166 | | Fakel-M Voronezh | - | 2 | 0 | 60 | 11 | 8 | 41 | 43 : 126 | -83 | 20.50 | 41 |
167 | | FC Krasniy Smolensk | - | 1 | 0 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40 : 49 | -9 | 40.00 | 40 |
168 | | UOR-SShOR Yoshkar-Ola | - | 3 | 0 | 79 | 5 | 25 | 49 | 63 : 170 | -107 | 13.33 | 40 |
169 | | Rusj St. Petersburg (-2014) | - | 2 | 0 | 58 | 8 | 15 | 35 | 40 : 102 | -62 | 19.50 | 39 |
170 | | Akron Togliatti | 2.Liga | 1 | 0 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 29 : 16 | 13 | 38.00 | 38 |
171 | | Olimp-Dolgoprudnyi-2 (-2022) | - | 1 | 0 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 37 : 34 | 3 | 38.00 | 38 |
172 | | Inter Cherkessk ( - 2021) | - | 2 | 0 | 51 | 9 | 11 | 31 | 52 : 127 | -75 | 19.00 | 38 |
173 | | Spartak Tuymazy | - | 1 | 0 | 28 | 11 | 2 | 15 | 45 : 67 | -22 | 35.00 | 35 |
174 | | Olympia Gelendzhik ( - 2012) | - | 1 | 0 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 20 | 37 : 56 | -19 | 34.00 | 34 |
175 | | Dinamo 2 St. Petersburg (-2018) | - | 1 | 0 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 29 : 35 | -6 | 32.00 | 32 |
176 | | FK Smolensk (-2021) | - | 1 | 0 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 26 : 46 | -20 | 31.00 | 31 |
177 | | Khimik-August Vurnary (-2024) | 3.Liga | 1 | 0 | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 30 : 45 | -15 | 30.00 | 30 |
178 | | Vybor-Kurbatovo Voronezh (-2015) | - | 1 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 8 | 14 | 22 : 43 | -21 | 29.00 | 29 |
179 | | Rodina-M Moscow | 4.Liga | 1 | 0 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 23 : 53 | -30 | 29.00 | 29 |
180 | | Dinamo Kostroma (-2022) | - | 1 | 0 | 45 | 6 | 11 | 28 | 33 : 73 | -40 | 29.00 | 29 |
181 | | Olimp Khimki (-2020) | - | 1 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 18 : 15 | 3 | 26.00 | 26 |
182 | | FK Ufa 2 | - | 2 | 0 | 41 | 5 | 9 | 27 | 40 : 83 | -43 | 12.00 | 24 |
183 | | Yadro St. Petersburg | - | 1 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 35 : 52 | -17 | 23.00 | 23 |
184 | | Krylya Sovetov 2 Samara | 4.Liga | 2 | 0 | 52 | 6 | 5 | 41 | 40 : 126 | -86 | 11.50 | 23 |
185 | | Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 4.Liga | 2 | 0 | 64 | 6 | 13 | 45 | 61 : 166 | -105 | 11.50 | 23 |
186 | | FK Essentuki (- 2023) | - | 3 | 0 | 90 | 6 | 10 | 74 | 49 : 274 | -225 | 7.67 | 23 |
187 | | FC Balashikha | - | 1 | 0 | 34 | 6 | 3 | 25 | 26 : 83 | -57 | 21.00 | 21 |
188 | | Volgar Astrakhan II | - | 1 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 27 : 62 | -35 | 20.00 | 20 |
189 | | Volochanin-Ratmir Vyshny Volochek | - | 1 | 0 | 45 | 4 | 8 | 33 | 26 : 89 | -63 | 20.00 | 20 |
190 | | Electron Velikiy Novgorod | 3.Liga | 1 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 20 : 85 | -65 | 17.00 | 17 |
191 | | FK Piter St. Petersburg (-2013) | - | 1 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 20 : 36 | -16 | 16.00 | 16 |
192 | | Anzhi-Yunior Zelenodolsk ( - 2018) | - | 1 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 18 : 41 | -23 | 16.00 | 16 |
193 | | Chertanovo 2 Moskau | - | 1 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 26 : 51 | -25 | 13.00 | 13 |