Second Round
|
10/3/08 |
A |
|
|
Tocopilla |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
Round of 16
|
10/29/08 |
H |
|
|
Antofagasta |
5:4 on pens |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals
|
2/3/09 |
H |
|
|
U. Concepción |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
|
Third Round
|
8/27/09 |
A |
|
|
Antofagasta |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round 1st leg
|
5/16/10 |
A |
|
|
CD Rengo |
1:8 |
Information not yet available |
First Round 2nd leg
|
5/22/10 |
H |
|
|
CD Rengo |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 1st leg
|
5/30/10 |
A |
|
|
Antofagasta |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
6/5/10 |
H |
|
|
Antofagasta |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
Round of 16
|
9/9/10 |
A |
|
|
Iquique |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 1
|
6/19/11 |
A |
|
|
CD Iquique |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
6/26/11 |
H |
|
|
CD Iquique |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
7/6/11 |
A |
|
|
San Marcos |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
7/10/11 |
H |
|
|
Mejillones |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
7/22/11 |
A |
|
|
Mejillones |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
7/24/11 |
H |
|
|
San Marcos |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 8
|
8/8/12 |
H |
|
|
San Marcos |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
8/22/12 |
H |
|
|
Antofagasta |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
9/8/12 |
H |
|
|
CD Iquique |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
9/12/12 |
A |
|
|
San Marcos |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
10/10/12 |
A |
|
|
Antofagasta |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
10/17/12 |
A |
|
|
CD Iquique |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
11/8/12 |
A |
|
|
San Marcos |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
11/14/12 |
H |
|
|
San Marcos |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 5
|
7/3/13 |
A |
|
|
Colo-Colo |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
Group 5
|
7/7/13 |
H |
|
|
Stgo. Morning |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 5
|
7/13/13 |
H |
|
|
Rangers Talca |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 5
|
7/17/13 |
A |
|
|
Stgo. Morning |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
Group 5
|
7/21/13 |
H |
|
|
Colo-Colo |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 5
|
7/25/13 |
A |
|
|
Rangers Talca |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
9/8/13 |
H |
|
|
CD Everton |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
10/13/13 |
A |
|
|
CD Everton |
4:5 on pens |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg
|
11/14/13 |
H |
|
|
San Luis |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg
|
11/21/13 |
A |
|
|
San Luis |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
Semi-Finals 1st Leg
|
1/30/14 |
H |
|
|
CD Iquique |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg
|
2/7/14 |
A |
|
|
CD Iquique |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 4
|
5/17/14 |
H |
|
|
CD Everton |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
Group 4
|
5/21/14 |
A |
|
|
Union Española |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 4
|
5/25/14 |
H |
|
|
La Calera |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 4
|
5/28/14 |
A |
|
|
La Calera |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 4
|
6/1/14 |
H |
|
|
Union Española |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 4
|
6/6/14 |
A |
|
|
CD Everton |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 1
|
7/30/14 |
A |
|
|
Stgo. Morning |
1:5 |
Not in squad |
Group 1
|
8/20/14 |
A |
|
|
Magallanes |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
|
Group 3
|
7/8/15 |
A |
|
|
Wanderers |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 3
|
7/12/15 |
H |
|
|
La Calera |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 3
|
7/16/15 |
A |
|
|
CD Everton |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 3
|
7/19/15 |
A |
|
|
La Calera |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
Group 3
|
7/29/15 |
H |
|
|
Wanderers |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 3
|
8/2/15 |
H |
|
|
CD Everton |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
9/2/15 |
H |
|
|
U. de Chile |
3:1 |
AM |
1 |
1 |
55' |
|
|
61' |
last 16 2nd leg
|
9/9/15 |
A |
|
|
U. de Chile |
3:0 |
on the bench |
|
First Round 1st leg
|
7/13/16 |
H |
|
|
CD Everton |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
First Round 2nd leg
|
7/20/16 |
A |
|
|
CD Everton |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round 1st leg
|
7/18/17 |
A |
|
|
Magallanes |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
First Round 2nd leg
|
7/22/17 |
H |
|
|
Magallanes |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
8/29/17 |
H |
|
|
Palestino |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
9/2/17 |
A |
|
|
Palestino |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg
|
9/13/17 |
H |
|
|
Antofagasta |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg
|
10/8/17 |
A |
|
|
Antofagasta |
4:2 on pens |
Information not yet available |
|
Second Round 1st leg
|
6/12/18 |
A |
|
|
Ind. Cauquenes |
0:4 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
6/16/18 |
A |
|
|
Antofagasta |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
6/16/18 |
H |
|
|
Ind. Cauquenes |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
6/22/18 |
H |
|
|
AC Barnechea |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
6/29/18 |
A |
|
|
AC Barnechea |
3:0 on pens |
Information not yet available |
|
Second Round 1st leg
|
6/8/19 |
A |
|
|
Magallanes |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
6/13/19 |
H |
|
|
Magallanes |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
7/14/19 |
H |
|
|
Ñublense |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
last 16 2nd leg
|
7/21/19 |
A |
|
|
Ñublense |
5:6 on pens |
Not in squad |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg
|
9/8/19 |
H |
|
|
U. Católica |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg
|
10/13/19 |
A |
|
|
U. Católica |
2:0 |
AM |
|
|
|
|
|
9' |
|
First Round
|
6/15/21 |
A |
|
|
Gral Velasquez |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 1st leg
|
6/22/21 |
A |
|
|
Curicó Unido |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
6/26/21 |
H |
|
|
Curicó Unido |
3:2 on pens |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
6/30/21 |
H |
|
|
Coquimbo Unido |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
7/4/21 |
A |
|
|
Coquimbo Unido |
0:0 |
RW |
|
|
55' |
|
|
90' |
|
Second Round
|
3/27/22 |
A |
|
|
D. Concepción |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
3rd round 1st leg
|
6/19/22 |
H |
|
|
O'Higgins |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
3rd round 2nd leg
|
6/26/22 |
A |
|
|
O'Higgins |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
4/9/23 |
H |
|
|
Antofagasta |
1:6 |
CM |
|
|
21' |
|
|
64' |