Group 1
|
7/3/11 |
H |
|
|
Audax Italiano |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
7/7/11 |
A |
|
|
Curicó Unido |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
7/10/11 |
A |
|
|
Enfoque |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
7/13/11 |
H |
|
|
Enfoque |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
7/17/11 |
A |
|
|
Audax Italiano |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
7/23/11 |
H |
|
|
Curicó Unido |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 3
|
8/10/12 |
H |
|
|
San Antonio |
7:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 3
|
9/5/12 |
A |
|
|
Colchagua |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 3
|
9/9/12 |
H |
|
|
Rangers Talca |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 3
|
9/12/12 |
H |
|
|
Colchagua |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 3
|
10/3/12 |
A |
|
|
San Antonio |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 3
|
10/13/12 |
A |
|
|
Rangers Talca |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
11/7/12 |
A |
|
|
Colo-Colo |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
11/17/12 |
H |
|
|
Colo-Colo |
5:1 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg
|
1/20/13 |
A |
|
|
Cobreloa |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg
|
1/24/13 |
H |
|
|
Cobreloa |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 3
|
7/4/13 |
A |
|
|
Magallanes |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 3
|
7/7/13 |
A |
|
|
Curicó Unido |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
Group 3
|
7/13/13 |
A |
|
|
Audax Italiano |
0:4 |
Information not yet available |
Group 3
|
7/16/13 |
H |
|
|
Audax Italiano |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 3
|
7/20/13 |
H |
|
|
Curicó Unido |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 3
|
7/23/13 |
H |
|
|
Magallanes |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
9/7/13 |
H |
|
|
Palestino |
5:0 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
10/12/13 |
A |
|
|
Palestino |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg
|
11/15/13 |
H |
|
|
U. Católica |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg
|
11/19/13 |
A |
|
|
U. Católica |
5:4 on pens |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 7
|
5/25/14 |
H |
|
|
Wanderers |
1:4 |
Information not yet available |
Group 7
|
5/29/14 |
A |
|
|
Wanderers |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 7
|
7/16/14 |
A |
|
|
San Luis |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 7
|
7/23/14 |
H |
|
|
San Luis |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 7
|
8/13/14 |
H |
|
|
AC Barnechea |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 7
|
9/3/14 |
A |
|
|
AC Barnechea |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 6
|
7/9/15 |
A |
|
|
Rangers Talca |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 6
|
7/12/15 |
H |
|
|
U. de Chile |
2:3 |
Not in squad |
Group 6
|
7/15/15 |
H |
|
|
Curicó Unido |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 6
|
7/19/15 |
A |
|
|
U. de Chile |
2:2 |
Not in squad |
Group 6
|
7/29/15 |
H |
|
|
Rangers Talca |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 6
|
8/2/15 |
A |
|
|
Curicó Unido |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
9/2/15 |
H |
|
|
U. Concepción |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
9/9/15 |
A |
|
|
U. Concepción |
4:1 on pens |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round 1st leg
|
7/9/16 |
A |
|
|
Rangers Talca |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
First Round 2nd leg
|
7/16/16 |
H |
|
|
Rangers Talca |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
9/15/16 |
A |
|
|
Union Española |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
9/21/16 |
H |
|
|
Union Española |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
Second Round 1st leg
|
6/9/18 |
A |
|
|
Wanderers |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
6/16/18 |
H |
|
|
Wanderers |
4:3 |
Not in squad |
last 16 1st leg
|
6/24/18 |
H |
|
|
La Calera |
1:1 |
AM |
|
|
75' |
|
|
19' |
last 16 2nd leg
|
6/30/18 |
A |
|
|
La Calera |
0:2 |
RW |
1 |
|
|
|
|
12' |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg
|
7/8/18 |
A |
|
|
Cobresal |
1:1 |
RW |
|
|
|
|
|
17' |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg
|
7/14/18 |
H |
|
|
Cobresal |
1:0 |
RW |
|
|
80' |
|
|
31' |
Semi-Finals 1st Leg
|
9/8/18 |
A |
|
|
U. de Chile |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg
|
9/13/18 |
H |
|
|
U. de Chile |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
final 1st leg
|
11/11/18 |
A |
|
|
Audax Italiano |
0:1 |
on the bench |
final 2nd leg
|
11/17/18 |
H |
|
|
Audax Italiano |
3:2 |
Not in squad |
|
Second Round 1st leg
|
6/5/19 |
H |
|
|
Stgo. Morning |
0:3 |
Not in squad |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
6/9/19 |
A |
|
|
Stgo. Morning |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |