Russian U16 Youth Football League
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 361
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 16.0
Matchday 22 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Akadem | 5:1 | Zenit (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 25, 2021
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
Aleksey Rodionov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 81' | |||
84' | 5:1 | |||
(12.) FShM | 0:6 | Master (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 25, 2021
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
Emir Privalov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 6' | |||
0:3 | 18' | |||
0:4 | 25' | |||
0:5 | 61' | |||
0:6 | 82' | |||
(5.) Dinamo | 3:0 | Rubin (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 25, 2021
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
Vage Chichilyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) Loko | 2:8 | Spart (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 25, 2021
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
Mikhail Plisko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
7' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 32' | |||
2:2 | 35' | |||
2:3 | 44' | |||
2:4 | 53' | |||
2:5 | 74' | |||
2:6 | 81' | |||
2:7 | 84' | |||
2:8 | 90+1' | |||
(13.) SShOR | 1:1 | ZSKA (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 25, 2021
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
Andrey Strelkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 82' | |||
(8.) Akadem | 2:0 | DYuSSh (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 25, 2021
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
Yuri Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
45+2' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Rostov | 7:1 | Akron (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 25, 2021
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
Kamil Biglov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
48' | 4:0 | |||
54' | 5:0 | |||
70' | 6:0 | |||
75' | 7:0 | |||
7:1 | 82' | |||
Table Russian U16 Youth Football League 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ak. Zenit U16 | 22 | 68 | 63 | |
2 | Krasnodar U16 | 22 | 44 | 54 | |
3 | UOR-5 U16 | 22 | 23 | 44 | |
4 | Ak.Spartak U16 | 22 | 29 | 41 | |
5 | Ak. Dinamo U16 | 22 | 6 | 40 | |
6 | Ak.ZSKA U16 | 22 | 5 | 34 | |
7 | Ak.Loko U16 | 22 | -7 | 30 | |
8 | Ak.Cherta U16 | 22 | -12 | 26 | |
9 | Strogino U16 | 22 | -10 | 23 | |
10 | Ak. Rubin U16 | 22 | -23 | 23 | |
11 | FK Rostov U16 | 22 | -15 | 21 | |
12 | SShOR Zenit U16 | 22 | -25 | 16 | |
13 | FShM U16 | 22 | -34 | 15 | |
14 | Konoplev U16 | 22 | -49 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...