Rot-Weiß Rankweil
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 24.3
- Foreigners: 2 8.3 %
- National team players: 1
- Stadium: Gastra-Stadion 5.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Fixtures by date
This is an overview of all fixtures of the club in chronological order.
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eliteliga Vorarlberg | ||||||||||||
1 | So. 29.07.18 | 17:00 | A | (4.) | Nenzing (16.) | ? | 300 | 2:0 | ||||
2 | So. 05.08.18 | 16:00 | H | (11.) | SV Lochau (16.) | ? | 220 | 1:2 | ||||
3 | Sa. 11.08.18 | 17:00 | A | (15.) | Dornbirner SV (2.) | ? | 150 | 1:0 | ||||
4 | Di. 14.08.18 | 18:30 | H | (16.) | A. Lustenau II (3.) | ? | 115 | 6:1 | ||||
5 | So. 19.08.18 | 16:00 | A | (14.) | Andelsbuch (13.) | ? | 250 | 0:4 | ||||
6 | So. 26.08.18 | 16:00 | H | (10.) | Fussach (15.) | ? | 350 | 3:3 | ||||
7 | Fr. 31.08.18 | 18:00 | A | (10.) | Admira Dornbirn (11.) | ? | 200 | 1:3 | ||||
9 | So. 09.09.18 | 16:00 | H | (10.) | Höchst (5.) | ? | 256 | 2:1 | ||||
10 | Sa. 15.09.18 | 17:00 | A | (7.) | Lauterach (5.) | ? | 280 | 4:1 | ||||
11 | So. 23.09.18 | 16:00 | H | (8.) | Röthis (1.) | ? | 567 | 2:0 | ||||
12 | Sa. 29.09.18 | 17:00 | A | (6.) | Feldkirch (17.) | ? | 220 | 1:8 | ||||
13 | So. 07.10.18 | 16:00 | H | (5.) | Wolfurt (3.) | ? | 400 | 0:2 | ||||
14 | Sa. 13.10.18 | 16:00 | A | (8.) | Alberschwende (10.) | ? | 500 | 6:3 | ||||
15 | So. 21.10.18 | 16:00 | H | (10.) | FC Egg (7.) | ? | 400 | 1:0 | ||||
16 | Do. 25.10.18 | 19:00 | A | (8.) | SW Bregenz (3.) | ? | 250 | 2:4 | ||||
17 | So. 28.10.18 | 15:00 | H | (6.) | FC Bizau (11.) | ? | 150 | 2:0 | ||||
18 | Sa. 03.11.18 | 14:00 | H | (5.) | Nenzing (15.) | ? | 347 | 4:1 | ||||
19 | Sa. 10.11.18 | 14:00 | A | (5.) | SV Lochau (13.) | ? | 0:8 | |||||
20 | So. 24.03.19 | 14:00 | H | (4.) | Dornbirner SV (5.) | ? | 0:3 | |||||
21 | So. 31.03.19 | 15:00 | A | (5.) | A. Lustenau II (6.) | ? | 1:4 | |||||
22 | So. 07.04.19 | 14:00 | H | (4.) | Andelsbuch (15.) | ? | 1:0 | |||||
23 | Sa. 13.04.19 | 16:00 | A | (3.) | Fussach (14.) | ? | 5:0 | |||||
24 | Sa. 20.04.19 | 16:00 | H | (4.) | Admira Dornbirn (9.) | ? | 2:2 | |||||
26 | Mi. 01.05.19 | 14:30 | A | (4.) | Höchst (11.) | ? | 1:0 | |||||
27 | So. 05.05.19 | 16:00 | H | (5.) | Lauterach (3.) | ? | 3:3 | |||||
28 | Sa. 11.05.19 | 17:00 | A | (7.) | Röthis (5.) | ? | 1:1 | |||||
29 | So. 19.05.19 | 16:00 | H | (7.) | Feldkirch (17.) | ? | 6:3 | |||||
30 | So. 26.05.19 | 16:00 | A | (5.) | Wolfurt (1.) | ? | 1:2 | |||||
31 | Mi. 29.05.19 | 18:00 | H | (5.) | Alberschwende (11.) | ? | 1:0 | |||||
32 | So. 02.06.19 | 17:00 | A | (4.) | FC Egg (11.) | ? | 2:0 | |||||
33 | Fr. 07.06.19 | 18:00 | H | (4.) | SW Bregenz (2.) | ? | 0:1 | |||||
34 | Sa. 15.06.19 | 17:00 | A | (4.) | FC Bizau (14.) | ? | 3:2 |