Roman Shishkin
www.spartak.com
Last position:
Assistant Manager
Club:
Krasnoe Znamya
Detailed stats of Roman Shishkin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 35 | 1 | 2 | 3 / - / - | 2.291' | |||
18/19 | Europa League | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 13' | ||
18/19 | Premier Liga | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 102' | ||
18/19 | Russian Cup | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 210' | ||
17/18 | Premier Liga | 20 | - | 2 | 3 / - / - | 1.311' | ||
17/18 | Russian Cup | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
17/18 | Europa League Qualifying | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 146' | ||
16/17 | Premier Liga | 6 | - | - | - / - / - | 438' | ||
16/17 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 71' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
intermediate stage 1st leg | 2/16/17 | H | Fenerbahce | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 2/22/17 | A | Fenerbahce | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 3/9/17 | A | Celta de Vigo | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/16/17 | H | Celta de Vigo | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
group J | 9/20/18 | A | Akhisarspor | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
group J | 10/4/18 | H | Sevilla FC | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
group J | 10/25/18 | A | Standard Liège | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
group J | 11/8/18 | H | Standard Liège | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
group J | 11/29/18 | H | Akhisarspor | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
group J | 12/13/18 | A | Sevilla FC | 3:0 | CM | 13' | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 7/27/17 | H | Lyngby BK | 2:1 | DM | 81' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/3/17 | A | Lyngby BK | 1:3 | DM | 65' | |||||||||||
4th round 1st leg | 8/17/17 | H | Red Star | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4th round 2nd leg | 8/24/17 | A | Red Star | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 8/7/19 | H | FC Porto | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 3/5/17 | H | (4.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/13/17 | A | (4.) | Loko Moskau (10.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/19/17 | H | (4.) | Ufa (5.) | 0:0 | DM | 58' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/3/17 | A | (4.) | Rostov (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/17 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/17 | A | (4.) | Rubin Kazan (11.) | 0:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/23/17 | H | (4.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/17 | A | (4.) | Amkar Perm (8.) | 0:2 | DM | 83' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/1/17 | H | (4.) | Anzhi (11.) | 0:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/17 | A | (4.) | Orenburg (13.) | 1:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | A | (4.) | Ural (12.) | 1:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
29 | 5/17/17 | A | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/17 | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:5 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/16/17 | A | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (11.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/22/17 | H | (3.) | Tosno (16.) | 2:0 | DM | 61' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/31/17 | A | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/17 | H | (5.) | Ural (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/10/17 | A | (3.) | Akhmat Grozny (6.) | 2:3 | DM | 62' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/13/17 | H | (5.) | Amkar Perm (16.) | 1:1 | DM | 29' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/20/17 | A | (5.) | Rostov (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/27/17 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/10/17 | A | (3.) | Ufa (10.) | 0:1 | RB | 40' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/16/17 | A | (2.) | Anzhi (16.) | 1:5 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/24/17 | H | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:2 | RB | 79' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/29/17 | A | (3.) | Arsenal Tula (11.) | 1:0 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/14/17 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:1 | RB | 73' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/23/17 | A | (5.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/17 | H | (4.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/17 | A | (3.) | Tosno (13.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/17 | H | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:4 | DM | 58' | 64' | |||||||||
18 | 11/26/17 | A | (5.) | Ural (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/3/17 | H | (5.) | Akhmat Grozny (7.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 12/10/17 | A | (4.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 1:3 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/3/18 | H | (2.) | Rostov (10.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/10/18 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/17/18 | H | (5.) | Ufa (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/1/18 | H | (5.) | Anzhi (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/7/18 | A | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 1:2 | DM | 11' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/14/18 | H | (5.) | Arsenal Tula (7.) | 3:0 | DM | 29' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/22/18 | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/30/18 | H | (5.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 2:0 | DM | 29' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/5/18 | A | (4.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 0:1 | DM | 24' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/13/18 | H | (4.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 24' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/29/18 | A | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | A | (7.) | Ural (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/18 | A | (4.) | Ufa (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/18 | H | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/18 | A | (6.) | Orenburg (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/18 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 2:1 | DM | 8' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/16/18 | A | (4.) | Anzhi (16.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/18 | A | (2.) | KS Samara (13.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/18 | A | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/18 | H | (3.) | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/28/18 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/18 | H | (3.) | Rostov (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/18 | H | (2.) | Enisey (16.) | 3:0 | DM | 4' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/25/18 | H | (2.) | Arsenal Tula (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/18 | H | (2.) | Ural (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/9/18 | H | (2.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/14/19 | A | (14.) | Akhmat Grozny (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/20/19 | A | (10.) | Ufa (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/27/19 | H | (4.) | Sochi (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/3/19 | A | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/10/19 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 55, Starting eleven: 19, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 26, Suspended: 0, Injured: 3 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals | 2/28/17 | A | (19.) | Ural (3.) | 7:6 on pens | DM | 71' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/20/17 | A | (61.) | Tom Tomsk (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/27/18 | A | (24.) | Avangard Kursk (43.) | 0:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/1/18 | A | (16.) | KS Samara (36.) | 1:2 AET | DM | 120' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 12/5/18 | H | (12.) | Rostov (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Defensive Midfield | 23 | 1 | - |
Right-Back | 21 | - | 2 |
Central Midfield | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia | |||||
3 | Mar 24, 2007 | 16 | - | ||
Russia U21 | |||||
2 | Aug 18, 2004 | 12 | - |