Roman Pavlyuchenko
www.fc-ural.ru
Detailed stats of Roman Pavlyuchenko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 189 | 89 | 20 | 35 / 2 / 1 | 14.896' | |||
05/06 | Premier Liga | 27 | 18 | 4 | 5 / 1 / - | 2.029' | ||
06/07 | Premier Liga | 22 | 14 | 4 | 6 / - / - | 1.883' | ||
03/04 | UEFA Cup | 2 | 1 | - | 1 / - / 1 | 138' | ||
03/04 | Premier Liga | 26 | 10 | - | 5 / - / - | 2.009' | ||
07/08 | Premier Liga | 14 | 6 | - | 2 / 1 / - | 1.074' | ||
02/03 | Premier Liga | 27 | 10 | 1 | 4 / - / - | 2.309' | ||
04/05 | Premier Liga | 25 | 11 | 3 | 4 / - / - | 1.644' | ||
07/08 | UEFA Cup | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2 / - / - | 438' | ||
06/07 | Champions League Qu. | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 304' | ||
02/03 | Russian Cup | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 297' | ||
05/06 | Russian Cup | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 408' | ||
06/07 | Russian Cup | 4 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 205' | ||
06/07 | UEFA Cup | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 180' | ||
04/05 | UI Cup | 5 | 3 | - | 1 / - / - | 401' | ||
06/07 | Champions League | 6 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 514' | ||
07/08 | Champions League Qu. | 2 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 210' | ||
08/09 | Champions League Qu. | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 74' | ||
02/03 | Premier Liga Cup | 1 | 2 | 1 | - / - / - | 120' | ||
03/04 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 149' | ||
04/05 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | ||
07/08 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 120' | ||
03/04 | Russian Super Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 120' | ||
05/06 | Russian Super Cup | 1 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group B | 9/12/06 | A | Bayern Munich | 4:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 9/27/06 | H | Sporting CP | 1:1 | CF | 80' | |||||||||||
Group B | 10/18/06 | A | Inter | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 10/31/06 | H | Inter | 0:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 11/22/06 | H | Bayern Munich | 2:2 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 12/5/06 | A | Sporting CP | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 74' | ||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/26/06 | A | (27.) | FC Sheriff (3.) | 1:1 | CF | 52' | ||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/2/06 | H | (28.) | FC Sheriff (11.) | 0:0 | 51' | 90' | ||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/9/06 | A | (30.) | Slovan Liberec (43.) | 0:0 | CF | 72' | ||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/23/06 | H | (19.) | Slovan Liberec (46.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/15/07 | H | (33.) | Celtic (34.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/29/07 | A | (37.) | Celtic (38.) | 1:1 on pens | CF | 1 | 120' | |||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/13/08 | H | (52.) | Dynamo Kyiv (9.) | 1:4 | CF | 74' | ||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/27/08 | A | (57.) | Dynamo Kyiv (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 9/24/03 | H | (10.) | Esbjerg fB (74.) | 2:0 | CF | 59' | 76' | |||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 10/15/03 | A | (27.) | Esbjerg fB (56.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 62' | 62' | ||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 11/6/03 | H | (8.) | FC Dinamo (30.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 11/27/03 | A | (23.) | FC Dinamo (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 2/26/04 | H | (27.) | RCD Mallorca (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 3/3/04 | A | (18.) | RCD Mallorca (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
intermediate stage 1st leg | 2/15/07 | H | (51.) | Celta de Vigo (13.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 2/22/07 | A | (54.) | Celta de Vigo (10.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 9/20/07 | H | (2.) | Häcken (90.) | 5:0 | CF | 3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 10/4/07 | A | (3.) | Häcken (89.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 57' | |||||||||
Group E | 11/8/07 | H | (7.) | B. Leverkusen (19.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||
Group E | 11/29/07 | A | (5.) | Sparta Prague (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group E | 12/6/07 | H | (4.) | FC Zürich (14.) | 1:0 | CF | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
Group E | 12/19/07 | A | (9.) | Toulouse (37.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 2/13/08 | A | (12.) | Marseille (41.) | 3:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 2/21/08 | H | (10.) | Marseille (44.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/15/03 | A | (10.) | Tor-Met Moscow (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/23/03 | H | (13.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (7.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/6/03 | A | (14.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 3:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/13/03 | H | (13.) | KS Samara (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/19/03 | A | (10.) | Uralan (16.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/23/03 | H | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:1 | 16' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/4/03 | A | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/11/03 | H | (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/17/03 | A | (12.) | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | 1:1 | 1 | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 5/25/03 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/31/03 | A | (9.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 1:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/11/03 | A | (12.) | Loko Moscow (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/19/03 | H | (12.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/23/03 | A | (12.) | Rostov (5.) | 3:2 | 1 | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 6/27/03 | H | (12.) | Chernomorets Nv. (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/12/03 | A | (11.) | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | 2:3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/20/03 | H | (11.) | Rostov (8.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/26/03 | A | (11.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (3.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/2/03 | H | (11.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 2:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/7/03 | H | (10.) | Rotor Volgograd (12.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/17/03 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/23/03 | H | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (2.) | 0:2 | 67' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 8/31/03 | A | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/13/03 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/19/03 | A | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 9/29/03 | H | (10.) | Uralan (14.) | 1:1 | 1 | 64' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/5/03 | A | (10.) | KS Samara (8.) | 0:2 | 68' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/20/03 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 10/25/03 | A | (10.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (12.) | 3:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/1/03 | H | (10.) | Tor-Met Moscow (14.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 3/13/04 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/19/04 | A | (6.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (9.) | 2:2 | 18' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/28/04 | H | (4.) | FC Moscow (16.) | 3:2 | 53' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/3/04 | A | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (14.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/7/04 | H | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 1:0 | 1 | 84' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/11/04 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/18/04 | H | (3.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 6:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/24/04 | A | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (14.) | 2:0 | 34' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/1/04 | H | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/9/04 | A | (6.) | KS Samara (5.) | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/15/04 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 5/19/04 | A | (9.) | Rostov (15.) | 3:1 | 1 | 58' | ||||||||||
13 | 5/23/04 | H | (10.) | Spartak-Alania (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/7/04 | H | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/21/04 | A | (10.) | Spartak-Alania (12.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/28/04 | H | (7.) | Rostov (11.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/4/04 | A | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 8/7/04 | A | (13.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | 89' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/14/04 | H | (7.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/21/04 | A | (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 2:0 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/28/04 | H | (8.) | KS Samara (3.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/10/04 | A | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/18/04 | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (11.) | 2:0 | 1 | 38' | 45' | |||||||||
24 | 9/26/04 | A | (7.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/2/04 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 1:2 | 57' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/17/04 | A | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/23/04 | H | (9.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/29/04 | A | (7.) | FC Moscow (9.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 11/8/04 | H | (9.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | 0:2 | 13' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/12/04 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 3/12/05 | H | (12.) | FC Moscow (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/05 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/3/05 | H | (7.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 1:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/05 | A | (7.) | Rostov (15.) | 0:1 | 1 | 27' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/17/05 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 5:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/05 | A | (5.) | Alania (15.) | 2:1 | 1 | 83' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/1/05 | H | (2.) | Terek Grozny (14.) | 3:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/15/05 | A | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/22/05 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:3 | CF | 77' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/28/05 | A | (3.) | KS Samara (8.) | 1:3 | 1 | 87' | 45' | |||||||||
11 | 6/11/05 | A | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 1:1 | 1 | 65' | 88' | |||||||||
12 | 6/18/05 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (9.) | 1:3 | CF | 2 | 89' | |||||||||
13 | 6/25/05 | H | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/2/05 | A | (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 7/9/05 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/16/05 | A | (6.) | FC Moscow (4.) | 3:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/23/05 | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/30/05 | A | (6.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/7/05 | H | (6.) | Rostov (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/20/05 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 0:1 | 1 | 17' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/27/05 | H | (4.) | Alania (14.) | 5:1 | 66' | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/11/05 | A | (4.) | Terek Grozny (16.) | 1:2 | 1 | 79' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/17/05 | H | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 2:1 | 1 | 76' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/24/05 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | CF | 65' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/2/05 | H | (4.) | KS Samara (13.) | 1:0 | 58' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/16/05 | H | (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/22/05 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 1:0 | CF | 75' | ||||||||||
28 | 10/29/05 | A | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:3 | 2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 11/6/05 | H | (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 6' | 90' | ||||||||
30 | 11/19/05 | A | (3.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/18/06 | H | (7.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 1:1 | CF | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 3/26/06 | A | (8.) | Spartak Nalchik (11.) | 2:2 | CF | 58' | 78' | |||||||||
3 | 4/1/06 | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/06 | H | (8.) | Loko Moscow (15.) | 2:1 | CF | 56' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/16/06 | A | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (2.) | 2:0 | CF | 58' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/23/06 | H | (10.) | FC Moscow (5.) | 3:3 | 26' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/06 | A | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 1:4 | CF | 1 | 61' | |||||||||
8 | 5/7/06 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (13.) | 2:0 | 1 | 25' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/15/06 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 7/7/06 | H | (2.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 4:1 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 7/12/06 | H | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 7/16/06 | A | (6.) | Tom Tomsk (7.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 45' | 53' | 53' | ||||||
12 | 7/21/06 | H | (6.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/29/06 | A | (4.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 1:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 8/5/06 | H | (1.) | Rostov (11.) | 5:2 | CF | 2 | 82' | |||||||||
15 | 8/13/06 | H | (1.) | KS Samara (5.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||
16 | 8/19/06 | A | (3.) | Luch-Energia (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/27/06 | H | (3.) | Spartak Nalchik (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 9/9/06 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 9/17/06 | A | (3.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 0:0 | CF | 59' | ||||||||||
20 | 9/23/06 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||
21 | 10/1/06 | A | (4.) | FC Moscow (6.) | 3:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 10/14/06 | H | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 10/22/06 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 10/25/06 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 10/28/06 | A | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
26 | 11/4/06 | H | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 66' | 90' | |||||||
27 | 11/8/06 | A | (2.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/18/06 | A | (2.) | Rostov (12.) | 3:4 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 11/26/06 | A | (2.) | KS Samara (10.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
1 | 3/11/07 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/18/07 | H | (6.) | Amkar Perm (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/31/07 | A | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/8/07 | H | (1.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/15/07 | A | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/22/07 | H | (1.) | KS Samara (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/07 | A | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/6/07 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (15.) | 2:1 | 1 | 17' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/12/07 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | 43' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/19/07 | H | (2.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 34' | 90' | ||||||||
11 | 5/25/07 | A | (5.) | Khimki (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/10/07 | H | (4.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/17/07 | A | (4.) | FC Moscow (1.) | 2:0 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/22/07 | H | (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 7/1/07 | A | (2.) | Rostov (15.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/14/07 | A | (2.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/21/07 | H | (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 3:1 | 2 | 1 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||
18 | 7/28/07 | A | (1.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/5/07 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/11/07 | A | (1.) | KS Samara (11.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/19/07 | H | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 4:0 | 3 | 78' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/25/07 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 3:1 | 22' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/2/07 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/23/07 | A | (2.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 4:3 | CF | 3 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 9/29/07 | H | (2.) | Khimki (11.) | 2:0 | 32' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/8/07 | A | (1.) | Spartak Nalchik (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/20/07 | H | (1.) | FC Moscow (3.) | 3:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/28/07 | A | (2.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (5.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/3/07 | H | (2.) | Rostov (15.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/11/07 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
1 | 3/16/08 | A | (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/22/08 | H | (6.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/29/08 | A | (6.) | Khimki (16.) | 3:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/6/08 | H | (6.) | Amkar Perm (4.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/13/08 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | 4:3 | 41' | 45 + 2' | 45' | |||||||||
6 | 4/19/08 | A | (6.) | Spartak Nalchik (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/27/08 | H | (8.) | FC Moscow (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/08 | A | (4.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/6/08 | H | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (13.) | 4:2 | 1 | 26' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/11/08 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (6.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/08 | H | (2.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 7/6/08 | A | (5.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/12/08 | H | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:5 | CF | 59' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/19/08 | A | (6.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 70' | 90' | ||||||||
15 | 7/27/08 | H | (5.) | Luch-Energia (14.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/2/08 | A | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/9/08 | H | (4.) | Khimki (15.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/17/08 | A | (4.) | Amkar Perm (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/23/08 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 145, Starting eleven: 121, Substituted in: 20, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
last 16 1st leg | 3/29/03 | A | Saturn Ramenskoe | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 4/1/03 | H | Saturn Ramenskoe | 5:2 AET | CF | 2 | 1 | 120' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 4/29/03 | A | Zenit S-Pb | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 6/6/03 | H | Zenit S-Pb | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 6/20/04 | H | (8.) | Atlantas (56.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 6/27/04 | A | (17.) | Atlantas (25.) | 1:0 | CF | 86' | ||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/3/04 | H | (7.) | Kamen Ingrad (56.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/10/04 | A | (7.) | Kamen Ingrad (57.) | 0:1 | 34' | 45' | ||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 7/17/04 | A | (10.) | Villarreal (9.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 7/24/04 | H | (10.) | Villarreal (8.) | 2:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 3/7/04 | H | CSKA Moscow | 1:3 AET | CF | 120' | |||||||||||
Final | 3/11/06 | A | CSKA Moscow | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Final | 3/3/07 | A | CSKA Moscow | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia | |||||
19 | Aug 20, 2003 | 51 | 21 | ||
Russia U21 | |||||
19 | Feb 27, 2001 | 11 | 5 |