This page shows the stats for a particular player, sorted by coach. It shows which coaches a professional player has played under and what stats they achieved during that time. Note: Stats can be filtered by coach, season, club, league and competition using the drop-down menu.
Robert Schelenz
SV Tasmania/Hagen Nickele
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 30, 1986 (37)
- Place of birth: Berlin
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Info
Detailed stats, sorted by coach
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 79 | - | - | - | - | 118 | 19 | 7.113' | ||||
07/08 | DFB-Pokal | 1 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | 120' | |||
08/09 | DFB-Pokal | 1 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | 90' | |||
08/09 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 29 | - | - | - | - | 42 | 5 | 2.610' | |||
09/10 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 29 | - | - | - | - | 38 | 10 | 2.610' | |||
07/08 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 19 | - | - | - | - | 34 | 4 | 1.683' |
DFB-Pokal
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DFB-Pokal 07/08 - TSG Neustrelitz | ||||||||||||||||
First Round | H | Karlsruher SC | 0:2 AET | GK | 120' | |||||||||||
DFB-Pokal 08/09 - TSG Neustrelitz | ||||||||||||||||
First Round | H | 1860 Munich | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOFV-Oberliga Nord 08/09 - TSG Neustrelitz | ||||||||||||||||
1 | A | BFC Preussen (15.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | H | Füchse Berlin (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | A | G. Schöneiche (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | H | Spandauer SV (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | H | Optik Rathenow (5.) | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | A | LFC Berlin (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | H | TeBe Berlin (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | A | FSV Bentwisch (4.) | 2:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | H | Ludwigsfelde (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | A | Torgelower SV (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | H | Brandenburg. SC (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | A | BFC Dynamo (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | H | SV Falkensee/F. (10.) | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | A | Berlin AK 07 (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | H | Greifswalder SV (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | A | Füchse Berlin (6.) | 5:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | H | G. Schöneiche (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | A | Spandauer SV (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | A | Optik Rathenow (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | H | LFC Berlin (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | A | TeBe Berlin (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | H | BFC Preussen (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | H | FSV Bentwisch (11.) | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | A | Ludwigsfelde (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | H | Torgelower SV (12.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | A | Brandenburg. SC (10.) | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | H | BFC Dynamo (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | A | SV Falkensee/F. (6.) | 2:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | H | Berlin AK 07 (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | A | Greifswalder SV (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
NOFV-Oberliga Nord 09/10 - TSG Neustrelitz | ||||||||||||||||
1 | H | LFC Berlin (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | A | Ludwigsfelde (9.) | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | H | FSV Luckenwalde (3.) | 6:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | A | Lichtenrader BC (15.) | 0:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | H | Torgelower SV (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | A | Greifswalder SV (13.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | H | Malchower SV (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | A | Brandenburg. SC (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | H | Optik Rathenow (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | A | E. Cottbus II (2.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | H | G. Schöneiche (11.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | A | Füchse Berlin (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | H | Berliner AK (8.) | 4:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | H | SV Falkensee/F. (14.) | 5:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | A | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 2:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | H | Lichtenrader BC (14.) | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | A | Torgelower SV (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | H | Greifswalder SV (16.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | A | Malchower SV (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | A | FSV Luckenwalde (6.) | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | A | LFC Berlin (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | H | Brandenburg. SC (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | A | Optik Rathenow (6.) | 0:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | H | E. Cottbus II (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | H | Ludwigsfelde (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | A | G. Schöneiche (11.) | 4:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | H | Füchse Berlin (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | A | Berliner AK (10.) | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | A | SV Falkensee/F. (16.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | H | BFC Dynamo (2.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 58, Starting eleven: 58, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08)
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08) 07/08 - TSG Neustrelitz | ||||||||||||||||
1 | A | Optik Rathenow (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | H | TeBe Berlin (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | H | G. Schöneiche (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | A | Ludwigsfelde (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | H | Berlin AK 07 (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | A | H. Rostock II (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | H | LFC Berlin (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | A | Hertha BSC II (2.) | 6:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | H | Torgelower SV (11.) | 4:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | A | Türkiyemspor (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | A | BFC Dynamo (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | A | Greifswalder SV (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | A | Spandauer SV (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | H | BFC Preussen (14.) | 5:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | H | Optik Rathenow (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | A | G. Schöneiche (9.) | 0:0 | 63' | ||||||||||||
19 | H | Ludwigsfelde (14.) | 2:1 | Shoulder injury | ||||||||||||
17 | A | TeBe Berlin (7.) | 0:0 | Shoulder injury | ||||||||||||
20 | A | Berlin AK 07 (16.) | 0:5 | Shoulder injury | ||||||||||||
21 | H | H. Rostock II (2.) | 0:0 | Shoulder injury | ||||||||||||
22 | A | LFC Berlin (8.) | 1:1 | Shoulder injury | ||||||||||||
23 | H | Hertha BSC II (1.) | 0:3 | Shoulder injury | ||||||||||||
24 | A | Torgelower SV (11.) | 2:0 | Shoulder injury | ||||||||||||
25 | H | Türkiyemspor (3.) | 5:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | A | BFC Dynamo (7.) | 3:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | H | Spandauer SV (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | H | Greifswalder SV (4.) | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | A | BFC Preussen (13.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 19, Starting eleven: 19, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 7 |