Ringo Kretzschmar
- Date of birth/Age: N/A (34)
- Place of birth: Berlin
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Ringo Kretzschmar
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 138 | 49 | 3 | 6 / 1 / - | 10.980' | ||||
12/13 | Brandenburgliga | 30 | 15 | - | - / 1 / - | 2.509' | |||
11/12 | Brandenburgliga | 29 | 16 | - | 2 / - / - | 2.497' | |||
09/10 | Brandenburgliga | 29 | 8 | - | - / - / - | 2.143' | |||
10/11 | Brandenburgliga | 25 | 9 | - | - / - / - | 1.971' | |||
23/24 | Brandenburgliga | 25 | 1 | 3 | 4 / - / - | 1.860' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/14/09 | A | Motor Eberswalde | 2:1 | 19' | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/21/09 | H | Oranienburg | 2:2 | 12' | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/29/09 | A | FSV Brieske/Se. | 0:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 9/12/09 | H | GW Lübben | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/20/09 | A | U. Fürstenwalde | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/25/09 | H | Babelsberg II | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | 10/3/09 | A | BG Laubsdorf | 2:1 | 1 | 26' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/17/09 | A | FC Schwedt 02 | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/24/09 | H | Sachsenhausen | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/31/09 | A | Kuckuck Kickers | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/6/09 | H | EFC Stahl | 6:0 | 3 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/21/09 | A | MSV Neuruppin | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 11/28/09 | H | S. Brandenburg | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 12/5/09 | A | Altlüdersdorf | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | 12/12/09 | H | FFC Viktoria 91 | 1:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 3/13/10 | A | GW Lübben | 0:1 | 88' | ||||||||||||
20 | 3/19/10 | H | U. Fürstenwalde | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 3/27/10 | A | Babelsberg II | 1:2 | 17' | ||||||||||||
16 | 4/1/10 | H | Motor Eberswalde | 3:1 | 37' | ||||||||||||
18 | 4/5/10 | H | FSV Brieske/Se. | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/10/10 | H | BG Laubsdorf | 0:0 | 21' | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/17/10 | H | FC Schwedt 02 | 2:0 | 33' | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/24/10 | A | Sachsenhausen | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 5/1/10 | H | Kuckuck Kickers | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/7/10 | A | EFC Stahl | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/15/10 | H | MSV Neuruppin | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | 5/19/10 | A | Oranienburg | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/29/10 | A | S. Brandenburg | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | 6/5/10 | H | Altlüdersdorf | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | 6/12/10 | A | FFC Viktoria 91 | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/28/10 | H | BSV Guben-Nord | 2:2 | 1 | 85' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/3/10 | A | Victoria Seelow | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 9/11/10 | A | Sachsenhausen | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/19/10 | A | U. Fürstenwalde | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/25/10 | H | S. Brandenburg | 3:0 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/2/10 | A | SV Falkensee/F. | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 10/15/10 | H | Motor Eberswalde | 2:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/22/10 | A | Babelsberg II | 1:1 | 69' | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/29/10 | H | EFC Stahl | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 11/6/10 | H | BG Laubsdorf | 1:1 | 1 | 87' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/12/10 | A | GW Lübben | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 11/27/10 | H | FSV Brieske/Se. | 7:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 1/29/11 | A | FFC Viktoria 91 | 0:3 | 3' | ||||||||||||
15 | 2/5/11 | H | MSV Neuruppin | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/19/11 | A | BSV Guben-Nord | 1:1 | 15' | ||||||||||||
18 | 2/25/11 | H | Victoria Seelow | 2:1 | 84' | ||||||||||||
19 | 3/5/11 | H | Sachsenhausen | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | 3/11/11 | H | U. Fürstenwalde | 2:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 3/19/11 | A | S. Brandenburg | 1:2 | 82' | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/1/11 | H | SV Falkensee/F. | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/8/11 | A | Motor Eberswalde | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/15/11 | H | Babelsberg II | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 4/29/11 | A | EFC Stahl | 2:1 | 16' | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/7/11 | A | BG Laubsdorf | 5:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/14/11 | H | GW Lübben | 6:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/21/11 | A | FSV Brieske/Se. | 1:6 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/28/11 | H | FFC Viktoria 91 | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/4/11 | A | MSV Neuruppin | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/12/11 | H | (5.) | EFC Stahl (15.) | 2:0 | 1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/20/11 | A | (9.) | SV Falkensee/F. (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/27/11 | H | (4.) | S. Brandenburg (6.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/9/11 | A | (9.) | MSV Neuruppin (4.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/16/11 | H | (8.) | Babelsberg II (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/24/11 | A | (13.) | BG Laubsdorf (3.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/1/11 | A | (8.) | Werderaner FC (12.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/15/11 | H | (6.) | Sachsenhausen (14.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/22/11 | A | (7.) | FFC Viktoria 91 (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/28/11 | H | (5.) | RSV Waltersdorf (2.) | 3:0 | 82' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/5/11 | A | (7.) | GW Lübben (15.) | 3:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/19/11 | H | (6.) | Victoria Seelow (16.) | 7:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/26/11 | A | (4.) | Ludwigsfelde (10.) | 3:3 | 33' | |||||||||||
14 | 12/3/11 | H | (4.) | Pr. Eberswalde (3.) | 6:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/10/11 | A | (4.) | BSV Guben-Nord (5.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/3/12 | H | (4.) | SV Falkensee/F. (10.) | 7:2 | 4 | 79' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/10/12 | A | (4.) | S. Brandenburg (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/12 | H | (3.) | MSV Neuruppin (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/24/12 | A | (2.) | Babelsberg II (12.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/12 | H | (3.) | BG Laubsdorf (5.) | 1:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 4/7/12 | A | (4.) | EFC Stahl (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/14/12 | H | (3.) | Werderaner FC (9.) | 3:0 | 89' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/12 | A | (3.) | Sachsenhausen (15.) | 0:2 | 1 | 84' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/28/12 | H | (2.) | FFC Viktoria 91 (15.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/12 | A | (4.) | RSV Waltersdorf (2.) | 2:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/12/12 | H | (4.) | GW Lübben (14.) | 11:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/19/12 | A | (4.) | Victoria Seelow (10.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 6/1/12 | H | (4.) | Ludwigsfelde (8.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/9/12 | A | (3.) | Pr. Eberswalde (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/16/12 | H | (3.) | BSV Guben-Nord (6.) | 4:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/12 | A | Werderaner FC | 0:4 | 78' | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/25/12 | H | BSV Guben-Nord | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/31/12 | A | Miersdorf/Zeut. | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/14/12 | H | Victoria Seelow | 1:0 | 87' | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/21/12 | A | 1.FC Frankfurt | 0:3 | 46' | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/28/12 | H | Babelsberg II | 1:0 | 84' | ||||||||||||
7 | 10/3/12 | A | SV Falkensee/F. | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/20/12 | A | FC Schwedt 02 | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/27/12 | H | S. Brandenburg | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/31/12 | A | Ludwigsfelde | 2:2 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/12 | H | MSV Neuruppin | 5:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/10/12 | A | G. Schöneiche | 2:2 | 67' | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/16/12 | H | Pr. Eberswalde | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | 11/23/12 | A | EFC Stahl | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 12/1/12 | A | Sachsenhausen | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/2/13 | A | BSV Guben-Nord | 1:5 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/8/13 | H | Miersdorf/Zeut. | 5:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/13 | H | SV Falkensee/F. | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 4/10/13 | H | Werderaner FC | 2:0 | 73' | ||||||||||||
17 | 4/17/13 | H | FC Hennigsdorf | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/13 | H | FC Schwedt 02 | 9:0 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/13 | A | S. Brandenburg | 0:5 | 1 | 67' | |||||||||||
21 | 5/1/13 | A | Victoria Seelow | 1:2 | 80' | 80' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/4/13 | H | Ludwigsfelde | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 5/8/13 | A | MSV Neuruppin | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/11/13 | H | G. Schöneiche | 4:1 | 1 | 60' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/17/13 | A | Babelsberg II | 0:4 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 5/20/13 | H | 1.FC Frankfurt | 3:1 | 67' | ||||||||||||
31 | 5/24/13 | A | Pr. Eberswalde | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | 6/1/13 | H | EFC Stahl | 7:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | 6/8/13 | H | Sachsenhausen | 6:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/15/13 | A | FC Hennigsdorf | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/23 | H | (5.) | Oranienburg (8.) | 4:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/2/23 | A | (9.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (2.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/23/23 | A | (12.) | Werderaner FC (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/30/23 | H | (10.) | Petershagen-E. (9.) | 4:2 | 53' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/7/23 | A | (11.) | Brandenburg. SC (16.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/14/23 | A | (11.) | GW Ahrensfelde (2.) | 2:1 | 90 + 4' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/20/23 | H | (13.) | F. Babelsberg (14.) | 2:3 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/28/23 | A | (13.) | MSV Neuruppin (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 10/31/23 | A | (3.) | Victoria Seelow (10.) | 1:6 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/4/23 | H | (14.) | Sachsenhausen (8.) | 2:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/10/23 | A | (14.) | U. Klosterfelde (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/23 | A | (16.) | Einheit Bernau (10.) | 4:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/10/24 | A | (15.) | SV Zehdenick (9.) | 0:2 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/24/24 | A | (15.) | Oranienburg (8.) | 4:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/2/24 | H | (15.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (2.) | 3:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/12/24 | H | (16.) | G. Schöneiche (5.) | 0:3 | 65' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/16/24 | H | (16.) | Werderaner FC (14.) | 3:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/23/24 | A | (14.) | Petershagen-E. (9.) | 1:2 | 25' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/27/24 | H | (8.) | Pr. Eberswalde (7.) | 1:1 | 73' | |||||||||||
14 | 4/1/24 | H | (16.) | GW Lübben (14.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/6/24 | H | (14.) | Brandenburg. SC (10.) | 2:2 | 62' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/13/24 | H | (14.) | GW Ahrensfelde (1.) | 3:4 | 70' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/20/24 | A | (14.) | F. Babelsberg (15.) | 1:1 | 1 | 22' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/27/24 | H | (15.) | MSV Neuruppin (3.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/30/24 | H | (15.) | Victoria Seelow (17.) | 5:1 | 1 | 85' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/4/24 | A | (16.) | Sachsenhausen (4.) | 6:1 | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/8/24 | H | (16.) | U. Klosterfelde (5.) | 1:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 143, Starting eleven: 124, Substituted in: 14, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |