Future Cup
Denmark
League level:
Reserve league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players nan%
- ø-Market value: -
Complete Future Cup schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 7/8/182:00 PM | ||||||
FCM Reserves | 3:1 | Hobro Reserves | ||||
Mon 10/22/181:00 PM | ||||||
ACH Reserves | 2:1 | RFC Reserves | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Viborg FF Res. | 2:2 | AGF Reserves | ||||
AaB Reserves | 3:0 | Vendsyssel Res | ||||
Tue 10/23/181:00 PM | ||||||
Vejle BK Res | 2:2 | EFB Reserves | ||||
Mon 10/29/181:00 PM | ||||||
FCH Reserves | 1:2 | LBK Reserves | ||||
Mon 11/5/182:00 PM | ||||||
BIF Reserves | 7:1 | FCN Reserves | ||||
Mon 11/26/181:00 PM | ||||||
FCK Reserves | 0:1 | OB Reserves |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 7/23/183:00 PM | ||||||
OB Reserves | 1:2 | BIF Reserves | ||||
Mon 7/30/1812:00 AM | ||||||
LBK Reserves | 3:4 | SE Reserves | ||||
Mon 8/6/181:00 PM | ||||||
EFB Reserves | 6:1 | FCH Reserves | ||||
Mon 9/17/182:00 PM | ||||||
AGF Reserves | 2:1 | SIF Reserves | ||||
RFC Reserves | 3:3 | Viborg FF Res. | ||||
Mon 10/1/182:00 PM | ||||||
Hobro Reserves | 0:4 | AaB Reserves |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 8/13/181:00 PM | ||||||
SE Reserves | 2:2 | Vejle BK Res | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
AGF Reserves | 6:1 | RFC Reserves | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
SIF Reserves | 0:2 | ACH Reserves | ||||
Tue 9/11/181:00 PM | ||||||
FCN Reserves | 0:2 | OB Reserves | ||||
Mon 9/17/182:00 PM | ||||||
Vendsyssel Res | 2:0 | Hobro Reserves | ||||
Mon 10/8/182:00 PM | ||||||
LBK Reserves | 0:1 | EFB Reserves |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 7/30/182:00 PM | ||||||
Viborg FF Res. | 0:3 | SIF Reserves | ||||
Mon 8/27/1812:00 AM | ||||||
FCH Reserves | 0:4 | SE Reserves | ||||
Mon 9/3/181:00 PM | ||||||
FCK Reserves | 0:1 | FCN Reserves | ||||
Mon 11/12/182:00 PM | ||||||
Vejle BK Res | 1:3 | LBK Reserves | ||||
Tue 11/20/185:30 PM | ||||||
FCM Reserves | 1:1 | Vendsyssel Res | ||||
Tue 11/27/181:00 PM | ||||||
ACH Reserves | 1:1 | AGF Reserves |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 7/30/182:00 PM | ||||||
AaB Reserves | 4:0 | FCM Reserves | ||||
Mon 9/17/1812:00 AM | ||||||
FCH Reserves | 2:1 | Vejle BK Res | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
SE Reserves | 5:2 | EFB Reserves | ||||
Mon 10/8/185:00 PM | ||||||
SIF Reserves | 0:2 | RFC Reserves | ||||
Tue 11/13/182:00 PM | ||||||
Viborg FF Res. | 3:5 | ACH Reserves | ||||
Mon 12/3/182:00 PM | ||||||
BIF Reserves | 4:0 | FCK Reserves |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 7/23/182:00 PM | ||||||
EFB Reserves | 2:1 | SE Reserves | ||||
Mon 8/27/182:00 PM | ||||||
RFC Reserves | 1:0 | SIF Reserves | ||||
Mon 10/8/1812:00 AM | ||||||
Vejle BK Res | 2:1 | FCH Reserves | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
FCK Reserves | 2:5 | BIF Reserves | ||||
ACH Reserves | 3:0 | Viborg FF Res. | ||||
Mon 12/3/182:00 PM | ||||||
FCM Reserves | 2:0 | AaB Reserves |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 7/23/182:00 PM | ||||||
RFC Reserves | 0:4 | AGF Reserves | ||||
Tue 7/24/182:00 PM | ||||||
Hobro Reserves | 1:2 | Vendsyssel Res | ||||
Sat 10/6/1812:00 PM | ||||||
Vejle BK Res | 1:1 | SE Reserves | ||||
Mon 10/15/181:00 PM | ||||||
ACH Reserves | 4:0 | SIF Reserves | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
EFB Reserves | 2:4 | LBK Reserves | ||||
Thu 11/15/181:00 PM | ||||||
OB Reserves | 2:2 | FCN Reserves |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 8/27/181:00 PM | ||||||
LBK Reserves | 2:1 | Vejle BK Res | ||||
Tue 9/11/182:00 PM | ||||||
AGF Reserves | 3:2 | ACH Reserves | ||||
Mon 10/8/182:00 PM | ||||||
Vendsyssel Res | 2:3 | FCM Reserves | ||||
Tue 10/16/181:00 PM | ||||||
FCN Reserves | 3:2 | FCK Reserves | ||||
Mon 11/5/181:00 PM | ||||||
SE Reserves | 2:4 | FCH Reserves | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
SIF Reserves | 1:1 | Viborg FF Res. |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 8/13/182:00 PM | ||||||
AaB Reserves | 5:0 | Hobro Reserves | ||||
Mon 9/17/183:00 PM | ||||||
BIF Reserves | 6:0 | OB Reserves | ||||
Mon 10/15/182:00 PM | ||||||
Viborg FF Res. | 3:2 | RFC Reserves | ||||
Mon 11/12/1812:00 PM | ||||||
SE Reserves | 0:2 | LBK Reserves | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
SIF Reserves | 1:2 | AGF Reserves | ||||
Tue 11/13/182:00 PM | ||||||
FCH Reserves | 0:4 | EFB Reserves |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 9/10/181:00 PM | ||||||
LBK Reserves | 6:1 | FCH Reserves | ||||
Tue 9/11/184:00 PM | ||||||
OB Reserves | 1:1 | FCK Reserves | ||||
Mon 11/5/1811:30 AM | ||||||
Vendsyssel Res | 2:1 | AaB Reserves | ||||
Mon 11/12/181:00 PM | ||||||
Hobro Reserves | 2:1 | FCM Reserves | ||||
Mon 11/19/182:00 PM | ||||||
AGF Reserves | 3:1 | Viborg FF Res. | ||||
RFC Reserves | 0:2 | ACH Reserves | ||||
Mon 11/26/181:30 PM | ||||||
FCN Reserves | 2:3 | BIF Reserves | ||||
Fri 11/30/182:00 PM | ||||||
EFB Reserves | 2:1 | Vejle BK Res |