This page shows the stats for a particular player, sorted by coach. It shows which coaches a professional player has played under and what stats they achieved during that time. Note: Stats can be filtered by coach, season, club, league and competition using the drop-down menu.
#40 Renato Josipovic
Pafos FC
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 12, 2001 (22)
- Place of birth: Šibenik
- Citizenship: Croatia
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Agent: VPA SPORTS ...
- Former International: Croatia U21
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Info
Detailed stats, sorted by coach
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 13 | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 14 | 5 | 1.171' | ||||
19/20 | UEFA Youth League | 7 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 7 | 3 | 630' | |||
19/20 | SuperSport HNL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
19/20 | Prva NL | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | 270' | |||
18/19 | UEFA Youth League | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 181' | |||
18/19 | Prva NL | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 90' |
UEFA Youth League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UEFA Youth League 18/19 - Din. Zagreb YL | ||||||||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | Oct 2, 2018 | FCV Farul UEFA | Din. Zagreb YL | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | Oct 23, 2018 | Din. Zagreb YL | FCV Farul UEFA | 2:0 | 89' | 1' | ||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | Nov 7, 2018 | FC Astana YL | Din. Zagreb YL | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
intermediate stage deciders | Feb 19, 2019 | Din. Zagreb YL | Loko Moscow | 6:5 on pens | on the bench | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | Mar 12, 2019 | Din. Zagreb YL | Liverpool FC YL | 5:4 on pens | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Apr 3, 2019 | Chelsea YL | Din. Zagreb YL | 6:4 on pens | on the bench | |||||||||||
UEFA Youth League 19/20 - Din. Zagreb YL | ||||||||||||||||
Group C | Sep 18, 2019 | Din. Zagreb YL | Atalanta YL | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group C | Oct 1, 2019 | Man City YL | Din. Zagreb YL | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group C | Oct 22, 2019 | Shakhtar YL | Din. Zagreb YL | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group C | Nov 26, 2019 | Atalanta YL | Din. Zagreb YL | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group C | Dec 11, 2019 | Din. Zagreb YL | Man City YL | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
intermediate stage deciders | Feb 12, 2020 | Dynamo Kyiv YL | Din. Zagreb YL | 3:4 on pens | GK | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
Round of 16 | Mar 4, 2020 | FC Bayern YL | Din. Zagreb YL | 7:8 on pens | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
SuperSport HNL
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SuperSport HNL 19/20 - Dinamo Zagreb | ||||||||||||||||
31 | Jun 27, 2020 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | NK Osijek (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | Jul 1, 2020 | Inter Zapresic (10.) | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Prva Nogometna Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prva Nogometna Liga 18/19 - Din. Zagreb II | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Nov 3, 2018 | Din. Zagreb II (1.) | Medjimurje (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Mar 10, 2019 | Bijelo Brdo (14.) | Din. Zagreb II (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | Mar 31, 2019 | Din. Zagreb II (2.) | Hajduk Split II (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | Apr 14, 2019 | Din. Zagreb II (4.) | NK Varazdin (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | Apr 28, 2019 | NK Osijek II (4.) | Din. Zagreb II (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Prva Nogometna Liga 19/20 - Din. Zagreb II | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Sep 21, 2019 | Medjimurje (11.) | Din. Zagreb II (8.) | 2:1 | With youth team | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 29, 2019 | Din. Zagreb II (10.) | Cibalia (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | Oct 2, 2019 | Din. Zagreb II (7.) | Bijelo Brdo (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | Oct 5, 2019 | HNK Sibenik (1.) | Din. Zagreb II (6.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | Oct 20, 2019 | Din. Zagreb II (7.) | NK Kustosija (14.) | 1:0 | With youth team | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 27, 2019 | Croat. Zmijavci (8.) | Din. Zagreb II (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | Oct 30, 2019 | Din. Zagreb II (11.) | NK Solin (3.) | 3:0 | With the pros | |||||||||||
12 | Nov 3, 2019 | Din. Zagreb II (7.) | NK Dubrava ZG (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | Nov 9, 2019 | NK Dugopolje (9.) | Din. Zagreb II (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 23, 2019 | Din. Zagreb II (10.) | Hajduk Split II (3.) | 1:0 | With youth team | |||||||||||
15 | Dec 1, 2019 | NK Rudes (3.) | Din. Zagreb II (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | Dec 4, 2019 | NK Osijek II (8.) | Din. Zagreb II (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | Feb 22, 2020 | Din. Zagreb II (5.) | NK Orijent 1919 (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Feb 28, 2020 | Hrv Dragovoljac (9.) | Din. Zagreb II (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | Mar 8, 2020 | Din. Zagreb II (7.) | NK Sesvete (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 9, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |