Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 99 Players 25.8%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 24.1
Matchday 12 01/02
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) FAC | 0:1 | SCE (4.) | ||
Thu
Nov 1, 2001
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · DI Ralph Feichtinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 86' | |||
(2.) Vienna | 0:2 | ASK Ko (15.) | ||
Fri
Nov 2, 2001
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Ing. Klaus Adelmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
78' | ||||
0:2 | 90+3' | |||
(7.) SVS | 2:2 | FAK A. (16.) | ||
Fri
Nov 2, 2001
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Dr. Alexander Lechner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 83' | |||
(13.) ASK Ba | 1:2 | SVN (9.) | ||
Fri
Nov 2, 2001
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
450 · Paul Pethö | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(12.) SV Roh | 5:3 | FC WY (10.) | ||
Fri
Nov 2, 2001
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Gerhard Grobelnik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 53' | |||
2:2 | 61' | |||
74' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 81' | |||
82' | 4:3 | |||
90' | ||||
90+1' | 5:3 | |||
(6.) SVH | 0:0 | WSK (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 3, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Manfred Pertl |
(11.) FCS | 4:1 | SCZ (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 3, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Friedrich Paukowitsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
89' | 4:1 | |||
(3.) ASKÖ K | 1:1 | KSC (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 4, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Felix-Wolfgang Ratcliffe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
62' | ||||
74' | ||||
1:1 | 83' | |||
Table Regional League East 01/02
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Floridsdorfer AC | 12 | 7 | 21 | |
2 | Eisenstadt | 12 | 7 | 21 | |
3 | Klingenbach | 12 | 6 | 19 | |
4 | Wiener Sportklub | 12 | 0 | 19 | |
5 | First Vienna FC | 12 | 6 | 18 | |
6 | Hundsheim | 12 | 6 | 18 | |
7 | SV Neuberg | 12 | 2 | 18 | |
8 | SV Schwechat | 12 | 2 | 18 | |
9 | Kremser SC | 12 | 2 | 17 | |
10 | OMV Stadlau | 12 | -4 | 16 | |
11 | SV Rohrbach | 12 | 0 | 15 | |
12 | Kottingbrunn | 12 | 0 | 13 | |
13 | Waidhofen | 12 | -5 | 13 | |
14 | Baumgarten | 12 | -5 | 11 | |
15 | Zwettl | 12 | -9 | 11 | |
16 | A. Vienna Res. | 12 | -15 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...