Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 543
- Foreigners: 83 Players 15.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.6
Matchday 10 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) 1.FC M | 2:4 | SpVgg (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Rolf Kramer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
32' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 88' | |||
2:3 | 90+2' | |||
2:4 | 90+5' | |||
(14.) ASV | 1:3 | SVS (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
30 · Gianluca Röttgen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
58' | ||||
1:2 | 69' | |||
1:3 | 74' | |||
86' | ||||
(7.) TSV 2 | 1:1 | Wesel (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
30 · Sven Schreiber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
84' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) Rhede | 0:1 | VSF Am (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Cedrik Pelka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
(5.) SGE | 2:1 | SV Hön (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Halupzok | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+1' | |||
(12.) TuS | 2:0 | VfR Fi (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
130 · Tim Flores | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) Holzhe | 1:0 | DJK/Vf (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
55 · David Schuch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) SC Kap | 2:4 | DJK Te (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
127 · Joshua Vines | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
17' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 48' | |||
2:3 | 55' | |||
2:4 | 90' | |||
(9.) SV Son | 2:2 | BWD (15.) | ||
Wed
Oct 9, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Marcel Herrmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
21' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 60' | |||
Table Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 2 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sterkrade-Nord | 10 | 14 | 24 | |
2 | Kapellen-Erft | 10 | 7 | 21 | |
3 | DJK St. Tönis | 10 | 14 | 20 | |
4 | SGE Bedburg-Hau | 10 | 7 | 19 | |
5 | Scherpenberg | 10 | 5 | 18 | |
6 | PSV Wesel | 10 | 6 | 17 | |
7 | Meerbusch II | 10 | 0 | 16 | |
8 | SV Sonsbeck | 10 | 5 | 15 | |
9 | VSF Amern | 10 | -3 | 15 | |
10 | 1.FC M'gladbach | 10 | 9 | 14 | |
11 | VfL Rhede | 10 | -4 | 14 | |
12 | Fichte Lintfort | 10 | -7 | 13 | |
13 | BW Dingden | 10 | -5 | 10 | |
14 | Giesenkirchen | 10 | -11 | 10 | |
15 | ASV Süchteln | 10 | -12 | 10 | |
16 | SV Hö/Nie | 10 | -5 | 8 | |
17 | Holzheimer SG | 10 | -8 | 8 | |
18 | VfR Fischeln | 10 | -12 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...