#21 Raí Nascimento
www.ludogorets.com
- Date of birth/Age: May 18, 1998 (25)
- Place of birth: Rio de Janeiro
- Citizenship: Brazil
- Height: 1,68 m
- Position: Left Winger
Detailed stats of Raí Nascimento
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 13 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 433' | |||
20/21 | LaLiga SmartBank | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 104' | ||
20/21 | Copa del Rey | 2 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 120' | ||
18/19 | LaLiga 1|2|3 | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 20' | ||
18/19 | Copa del Rey | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 9' | ||
17/18 | Copa del Rey | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 73' | ||
17/18 | LaLiga 1|2|3 | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
16/17 | LaLiga 1|2|3 | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 107' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round Replay | 9/6/17 | H | Granada CF | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Third Round Replay | 9/21/17 | H | CD Lugo | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 1st leg | 10/24/17 | H | Valencia | 0:2 | CF | 45' | |||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 11/30/17 | A | Valencia | 4:1 | CF | 29' | |||||||||||
Second Round Replay | 9/12/18 | H | Dep. La Coruña | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round Replay | 10/17/18 | H | Cádiz CF | 0:1 | 9' | ||||||||||||
First Round | 12/16/20 | A | Gimnástica | 0:2 AET | 82' | 53' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 1/5/21 | A | Alcorcón | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 67' | ||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 1/14/17 | A | (13.) | CD Tenerife (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 1/21/17 | A | (14.) | UCAM Murcia (19.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 1/29/17 | H | (15.) | CD Lugo (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/4/17 | A | (12.) | SD Huesca (14.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 2/11/17 | H | (14.) | Levante (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 2/19/17 | A | (14.) | Alcorcón (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 2/26/17 | H | (14.) | Gimnàstic (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/5/17 | H | (13.) | CD Numancia (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/11/17 | A | (14.) | Córdoba CF (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/18/17 | H | (15.) | Sevilla Atl. (12.) | 1:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
31 | 3/26/17 | A | (14.) | Elche CF (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/2/17 | H | (13.) | Real Valladolid (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 4/9/17 | A | (12.) | UD Almería (19.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/16/17 | H | (11.) | RCD Mallorca (21.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/23/17 | A | (10.) | CD Mirandés (22.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 4/29/17 | H | (10.) | Getafe (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/7/17 | A | (14.) | Reus Deportiu (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/12/17 | H | (13.) | Cádiz CF (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 5/20/17 | A | (13.) | Real Oviedo (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 5/28/17 | H | (13.) | Rayo Vallecano (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 6/4/17 | A | (13.) | Girona (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 6/10/17 | H | (16.) | CD Tenerife (4.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/18/17 | A | (19.) | CD Tenerife (5.) | 1:0 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
2 | 8/27/17 | H | (19.) | Granada CF (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/3/17 | A | (11.) | Córdoba CF (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/10/17 | H | (16.) | Alcorcón (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/15/17 | A | (19.) | CD Lugo (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/24/17 | H | (18.) | Gimnàstic (20.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/2/17 | A | (18.) | Real Oviedo (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/8/17 | H | (16.) | CD Numancia (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/11/17 | A | (10.) | Lorca FC (20.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/17 | H | (10.) | CA Osasuna (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/17 | A | (11.) | Sevilla Atl. (22.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/17 | H | (11.) | CyD Leonesa (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/17 | A | (15.) | SD Huesca (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/17 | H | (13.) | Rayo Vallecano (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/17/17 | A | (14.) | UD Almería (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/17 | H | (14.) | Reus Deportiu (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/17 | A | (13.) | Sporting Gijón (9.) | 0:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
18 | 12/9/17 | H | (14.) | Cádiz CF (3.) | 0:2 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
19 | 12/16/17 | A | (14.) | Albacete (18.) | 0:0 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
20 | 12/19/17 | A | (16.) | Real Valladolid (8.) | 3:2 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
21 | 1/6/18 | H | (17.) | Barcelona B (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 1/13/18 | H | (14.) | CD Tenerife (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 1/19/18 | A | (16.) | Granada CF (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 1/26/18 | H | (13.) | Córdoba CF (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 2/3/18 | A | (12.) | Alcorcón (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 2/11/18 | H | (11.) | CD Lugo (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 2/17/18 | A | (11.) | Gimnàstic (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 2/25/18 | H | (11.) | Real Oviedo (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/3/18 | A | (11.) | CD Numancia (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/11/18 | H | (8.) | Lorca FC (21.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 3/17/18 | A | (7.) | CA Osasuna (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 3/25/18 | H | (8.) | Sevilla Atl. (22.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 3/31/18 | A | (6.) | CyD Leonesa (19.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/7/18 | H | (5.) | SD Huesca (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/15/18 | A | (7.) | Rayo Vallecano (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 4/21/18 | H | (6.) | UD Almería (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 4/27/18 | A | (6.) | Reus Deportiu (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/5/18 | H | (4.) | Sporting Gijón (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 5/14/18 | A | (5.) | Cádiz CF (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 5/20/18 | H | (4.) | Albacete (15.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 5/27/18 | H | (4.) | Real Valladolid (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 6/2/18 | A | (4.) | Barcelona B (20.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/19/18 | H | (3.) | R. Majadahonda (19.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/25/18 | A | (8.) | Reus Deportiu (21.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/1/18 | H | (10.) | UD Las Palmas (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/8/18 | A | (4.) | Real Oviedo (12.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/16/18 | A | (7.) | UD Almería (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/22/18 | H | (9.) | CD Lugo (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/28/18 | A | (10.) | Albacete (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/8/18 | H | (11.) | CA Osasuna (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/13/18 | A | (14.) | CD Numancia (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/21/18 | H | (16.) | CD Tenerife (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/28/18 | A | (18.) | Elche CF (11.) | 2:0 | CF | 90 + 3' | 20' | |||||||||
12 | 11/4/18 | H | (19.) | Granada CF (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/12/18 | A | (16.) | Gimnàstic (22.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/17/18 | H | (16.) | RCD Mallorca (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/18 | A | (19.) | Alcorcón (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/30/18 | H | (19.) | Cádiz CF (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/9/18 | H | (19.) | Córdoba CF (21.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/16/18 | A | (20.) | Dep. La Coruña (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/22/18 | H | (18.) | Extremadura (20.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/5/19 | A | (16.) | Sporting Gijón (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 1/13/19 | H | (17.) | Málaga CF (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 1/19/19 | A | (17.) | R. Majadahonda (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 1/25/19 | H | (16.) | Real Oviedo (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/26/20 | H | (17.) | UD Las Palmas (16.) | 2:2 | RW | 5' | ||||||||||
4 | 10/3/20 | A | (11.) | Alcorcón (16.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 10/11/20 | H | (8.) | Albacete (21.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 10/18/20 | H | (13.) | Málaga CF (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 10/22/20 | A | (15.) | CD Leganés (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/25/20 | H | (15.) | CE Sabadell (22.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/29/20 | A | (15.) | CD Mirandés (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 11/1/20 | H | (16.) | RCD Mallorca (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 11/4/20 | H | (9.) | Girona (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 11/8/20 | A | (18.) | CD Tenerife (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/13/20 | H | (19.) | Real Oviedo (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/22/20 | A | (20.) | Ponferradina (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/25/20 | H | (21.) | Rayo Vallecano (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/29/20 | A | (21.) | Espanyol (3.) | 2:0 | LW | 6' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/2/20 | A | (22.) | Castellón (18.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/6/20 | H | (21.) | CF Fuenlabrada (11.) | 1:0 | CF | 7' | ||||||||||
2 | 12/9/20 | A | (17.) | UD Almería (2.) | 1:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/13/20 | A | (21.) | Sporting Gijón (5.) | 1:0 | RW | 67' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/19/20 | H | (21.) | CD Lugo (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 1/2/21 | A | (21.) | FC Cartagena (17.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 1/8/21 | H | (17.) | UD Logroñés (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 28, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 20, Suspended: 0, Injured: 5 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 6/6/18 | A | CD Numancia | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 6/9/18 | H | CD Numancia | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 8/13/20 | A | Elche CF | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 8/16/20 | H | Elche CF | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |