Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga
North Macedonia
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Struga Trim & Lum
Record-holding champions:
Vardar Skopje 11 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
50. Pos. 6.000 Points
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 289
- Foreigners: 83 Players 28.7%
- ø-Market value: €156k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 32 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) FK Hor | 3:0 | Rabotn (4.) | ||
Wed
May 29, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Stevce Suleski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Renova | 1:1 | Drita (9.) | ||
Wed
May 29, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Nikola Kostencev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Metalu | 1:1 | Vardar (1.) | ||
Wed
May 29, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Dimitar Meckarovski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Teteks | 4:0 | Sileks (11.) | ||
Wed
May 29, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
88' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Napred | 2:1 | Stip (6.) | ||
Wed
May 29, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Aleksandar Stavrev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Shkend | 0:1 | Pelist (10.) | ||
Wed
May 29, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Goran Spirkoski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vardar | 32 | 45 | 65 | |
2 | Horizont | 32 | 23 | 63 | |
3 | Metalurg Skopje | 32 | 19 | 60 | |
4 | Rabotnicki | 32 | 3 | 50 | |
5 | Shkendija | 32 | 5 | 44 | |
6 | Bregalnica Stip | 32 | 3 | 43 | |
7 | Renova | 32 | -11 | 42 | |
8 | Napredok Kicevo | 32 | -11 | 40 | |
9 | Pelister Bitola | 32 | -8 | 37 | |
10 | Drita Bogovinje | 32 | -17 | 37 | |
11 | Teteks Tetovo | 32 | -23 | 25 | |
12 | Sileks | 32 | -28 | 22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...