Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1028
- Foreigners: 47 Players 4.6%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.2
Matchday 30 2022
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) CAE | 1:0 | CYBRS (37.) | ||
Fri
Aug 19, 2022
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Franco Acita | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) CAB | 1:0 | IACC (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2022
- 2:10 AM
|
||||
Darío Herrera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
76' | ||||
(5.) GEM | 0:1 | CADB (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2022
- 7:10 PM
|
||||
Julio Barraza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
(34.) CSDF | 0:1 | CS Ind (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Lucas Novelli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
(32.) Club V | 0:0 | SFC (36.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Lucas Comesaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | ||||
75' | ||||
86' | ||||
90+1' | ||||
(13.) CDR | 1:0 | CAA (22.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Luis Lobo Medina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) SMSJ | 4:1 | Brown (17.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2022
- 8:45 PM
|
||||
Diego Ceballos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
40' | 3:1 | |||
81' | 4:1 | |||
(29.) CAT | 2:3 | QUI (25.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2022
- 11:10 PM
|
||||
14.000 · Ramiro López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+1' | |||
2:3 | 90+3' | |||
(4.) CA All | 2:2 | Club A (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 1:10 AM
|
||||
9.500 · Yamil Possi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 82' | |||
2:2 | 85' | |||
(26.) Club A | 2:0 | Mitre (20.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 6:10 PM
|
||||
12.000 · Nahuel Viñas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) CSDM | 1:0 | NVACH (31.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Jorge Nelson Sosa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
(23.) GyE J | 0:1 | Ferro (21.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Mario Ejarque | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
(7.) CA Cha | 2:0 | CACHJ (18.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 8:10 PM
|
||||
Andrés Gariano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
(19.) CDM | 1:0 | CDM (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
13.000 · Sebastián Martínez Beligoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
(27.) CAST | 1:1 | CAB (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Héctor Paletta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
90+2' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) AAE | 1:0 | Club A (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Rodrigo Rivero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | ||||
90+6' | ||||
(28.) Atlant | 0:0 | AdR (33.) | ||
Tue
Aug 23, 2022
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.500 · Sebastián Zunino |
(24.) CAG | 0:0 | CST (35.) | ||
Tue
Aug 23, 2022
- 2:00 AM
|
||||
Gaston Monsón Brizuela |
Table Primera Nacional 2022
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano | 29 | 14 | 61 | |
2 | San Martín (T) | 29 | 16 | 52 | |
3 | Instituto AC | 29 | 14 | 52 | |
4 | All Boys | 29 | 16 | 50 | |
5 | Gimnasia (M) | 29 | 18 | 48 | |
6 | Estudiantes RC | 29 | 7 | 48 | |
7 | Chaco For Ever | 30 | 11 | 47 | |
8 | Estudiantes | 30 | 3 | 47 | |
9 | Ind. Rivadavia | 29 | 10 | 45 | |
10 | San Martín (SJ) | 30 | 9 | 45 | |
11 | Def. Belgrano | 29 | 9 | 45 | |
12 | Dep. Riestra | 29 | 6 | 44 | |
13 | Almagro | 30 | 0 | 44 | |
14 | Dep. Madryn | 29 | 8 | 41 | |
15 | CD Morón | 29 | 6 | 39 | |
16 | Brown (Adrogué) | 29 | 3 | 39 | |
17 | Ferro | 29 | -3 | 39 | |
18 | Dep. Maipú | 30 | 8 | 38 | |
19 | Guillermo Brown | 29 | -8 | 38 | |
20 | Chacarita Jrs. | 29 | 2 | 37 | |
21 | Quilmes | 29 | -2 | 37 | |
22 | Mitre (SdE) | 29 | -2 | 36 | |
22 | Almirante Brown | 29 | -2 | 36 | |
24 | Agropecuario | 29 | 0 | 35 | |
25 | CA Güemes | 29 | 0 | 35 | |
26 | Gimnasia (J) | 29 | -8 | 35 | |
27 | San Telmo | 29 | -13 | 32 | |
28 | Atlanta | 30 | -6 | 31 | |
29 | CA Temperley | 29 | -10 | 28 | |
30 | Villa Dálmine | 29 | -14 | 28 | |
31 | CA Alvarado | 29 | -17 | 28 | |
32 | Atl. Rafaela | 29 | -7 | 27 | |
33 | Nueva Chicago | 30 | -13 | 27 | |
34 | Tristan Suarez | 29 | -7 | 25 | |
35 | Flandria | 29 | -12 | 25 | |
36 | Sacachispas | 29 | -13 | 25 | |
37 | Santamarina | 29 | -23 | 24 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...