Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1022
- Foreigners: 44 Players 4.3%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 10 2022
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(28.) AdR | 4:0 | CAA (23.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2022
- 2:10 AM
|
||||
Jorge Nelson Sosa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
86' | 4:0 | |||
(10.) CA All | 2:2 | Club V (32.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2022
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Juan Pafundi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
90+6' | 2:2 | |||
(9.) Atlant | 1:1 | CDM (21.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2022
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Luis Lobo Medina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
(20.) CAA | 2:0 | Mitre (36.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2022
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Gaston Monsón Brizuela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
(26.) GEM | 1:0 | Club A (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2022
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Pablo Giménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
(22.) SMSJ | 4:1 | CAT (29.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2022
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Rodrigo Rivero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
72' | 3:1 | |||
82' | 4:1 | |||
(13.) CAE | 0:0 | CSDM (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2022
- 11:10 PM
|
||||
1.840 · Sebastián Zunino |
(2.) CAB | 1:2 | CDM (19.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Jorge Broggi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
(5.) IACC | 1:0 | SFC (27.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 7:10 PM
|
||||
Sebastián Martínez Beligoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+2' | 1:0 | |||
46' | ||||
53' | ||||
(34.) CST | 0:0 | Ferro (31.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Yamil Possi |
(33.) CAST | 0:0 | GyE J (24.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Nelson Bejas |
(7.) Brown | 0:1 | Club A (25.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Franco Acita | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
(8.) CACHJ | 3:1 | NVACH (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 9:40 PM
|
||||
19.000 sold out · Nicolás Ramírez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
69' | ||||
87' | 2:1 | |||
90+8' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) CA Cha | 2:2 | CSDF (30.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
Lucas Novelli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 77' | |||
(15.) CADB | 1:0 | QUI (16.) | ||
Mon
Apr 11, 2022
- 10:05 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Mario Ejarque | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
(37.) CAG | 0:1 | CAB (1.) | ||
Tue
Apr 12, 2022
- 12:10 AM
|
||||
Leandro Rey Hilfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
(35.) CYBRS | 1:1 | AAE (14.) | ||
Tue
Apr 12, 2022
- 1:30 AM
|
||||
Andrés Gariano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) Club A | 2:0 | CS Ind (18.) | ||
Tue
Apr 12, 2022
- 2:10 AM
|
||||
17.000 · Lucas Comesaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | ||||
Table Primera Nacional 2022
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano | 10 | 8 | 25 | |
2 | San Martín (T) | 10 | 7 | 21 | |
3 | Instituto ACC | 10 | 5 | 20 | |
4 | Brown (Adrogué) | 10 | 8 | 19 | |
5 | Chacarita Jrs. | 10 | 5 | 17 | |
6 | Dep. Riestra | 9 | 5 | 17 | |
7 | Almirante Brown | 10 | 2 | 16 | |
8 | Guillermo Brown | 10 | 1 | 16 | |
9 | Def. Belgrano | 10 | 0 | 15 | |
10 | Atlanta | 10 | 4 | 14 | |
11 | All Boys | 9 | 3 | 14 | |
12 | Chaco For Ever | 10 | 3 | 14 | |
13 | Dep. Madryn | 10 | 2 | 14 | |
14 | Estudiantes | 10 | 1 | 14 | |
15 | Estudiantes RC | 10 | 0 | 14 | |
16 | San Martín (SJ) | 10 | 2 | 13 | |
17 | Dep. Maipú | 10 | 2 | 13 | |
17 | Agropecuario | 10 | 2 | 13 | |
19 | Almagro | 10 | -5 | 13 | |
20 | Gimnasia (M) | 9 | 5 | 12 | |
21 | Atl. Rafaela | 10 | 3 | 12 | |
22 | Quilmes | 9 | 1 | 11 | |
23 | CD Morón | 10 | 0 | 11 | |
24 | Nueva Chicago | 10 | -2 | 11 | |
25 | Ind. Rivadavia | 9 | -3 | 11 | |
26 | Gimnasia (J) | 10 | -4 | 11 | |
27 | CA Alvarado | 10 | -8 | 10 | |
28 | Sacachispas | 9 | 0 | 9 | |
29 | Flandria | 10 | -3 | 9 | |
30 | Ferro | 9 | -2 | 8 | |
31 | CA Temperley | 10 | -5 | 8 | |
32 | Villa Dálmine | 10 | -8 | 8 | |
33 | San Telmo | 9 | -8 | 8 | |
34 | Tristan Suarez | 10 | -3 | 7 | |
35 | Santamarina | 10 | -4 | 7 | |
36 | Mitre (SdE) | 9 | -7 | 4 | |
37 | CA Güemes | 9 | -7 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...