Petar Susnjar
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 30, 1994 (30)
- Place of birth: Belgrade
- Citizenship: Serbia
- Height: 1,89 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Petar Susnjar
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 32 | - | - | 10 / - / - | 1.998' | ||||
17/18 | Prva liga Srbije | 13 | - | - | 6 / - / - | 933' | |||
18/19 | Prva liga Srbije | 10 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 467' | |||
15/16 | Prva liga Srbije | 7 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 592' | |||
16/17 | Prva liga Srbije | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 6' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/15/15 | A | (6.) | Donji Srem (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/22/15 | H | (5.) | FK Indjija (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/29/15 | A | (1.) | Radnicki 1923 (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/5/15 | H | (3.) | Backa (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/12/15 | A | (3.) | Kolubara (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/19/15 | H | (3.) | FK Zemun (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/27/15 | A | (4.) | Sloga 33 (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/3/15 | A | (5.) | CSK Celarevo (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/10/15 | H | (4.) | BSK Borca (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/17/15 | A | (4.) | FK Bezanija (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/24/15 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Vranje (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/1/15 | A | (4.) | Proleter (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/7/15 | H | (6.) | Napredak (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/14/15 | A | (7.) | Sloboda Uzice (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/15 | H | (5.) | FK Loznica (10.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 3/5/16 | H | (3.) | Donji Srem (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/19/16 | H | (3.) | Radnicki 1923 (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/23/16 | A | (4.) | FK Indjija (8.) | 3:2 | 52' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/26/16 | A | (3.) | Backa (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/16 | H | (3.) | Kolubara (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/16 | A | (3.) | FK Zemun (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/16/16 | H | (3.) | Sloga 33 (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/23/16 | H | (4.) | CSK Celarevo (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/28/16 | A | (5.) | BSK Borca (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/16 | H | (5.) | FK Bezanija (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/16 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Vranje (12.) | 2:0 | 22' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/14/16 | H | (4.) | Proleter (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/21/16 | A | (4.) | Napredak (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/16 | H | (5.) | Sloboda Uzice (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/16 | A | (6.) | FK Loznica (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/13/16 | H | (2.) | BSK Borca (15.) | 2:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/20/16 | A | (4.) | CSK Celarevo (3.) | 0:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/27/16 | H | (4.) | FK Indjija (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/3/16 | H | (3.) | OFK Beograd (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/11/16 | A | (3.) | Dobanovci (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/16 | H | (3.) | Jagodina (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/25/16 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Vranje (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/1/16 | H | (4.) | FK Bezanija (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/8/16 | A | (6.) | Macva (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/16 | H | (7.) | Sloboda Uzice (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/16 | A | (7.) | FK Zemun (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/16 | H | (8.) | Proleter (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | A | (10.) | Radnicki Pirot (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/13/16 | H | (11.) | Kolubara (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/19/16 | A | (10.) | FK Odzaci (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/20/17 | A | (14.) | FK Indjija (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/25/17 | H | (5.) | Sloboda Uzice (10.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 9/3/17 | A | (12.) | Temnic Varvarin (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/8/17 | H | (8.) | Radnicki Pirot (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/15/17 | A | (11.) | Proleter (4.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/23/17 | A | (12.) | FK TSC (5.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/29/17 | H | (13.) | Dinamo Vranje (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/8/17 | A | (13.) | Dobanovci (9.) | 1:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/15/17 | H | (13.) | Metalac (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/17 | A | (14.) | CSK Celarevo (8.) | 0:0 | 38' | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/29/17 | H | (13.) | Jagodina (16.) | 2:0 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/6/17 | A | (13.) | Sindjelic Bg (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/12/17 | H | (10.) | Novi Pazar (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/18/17 | A | (11.) | Radnicki 1923 (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/17 | H | (13.) | Teleoptik (12.) | 0:3 | 65' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/10/18 | H | (12.) | FK Indjija (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/16/18 | A | (11.) | Sloboda Uzice (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/28/18 | H | (11.) | Temnic Varvarin (15.) | 0:0 | 36' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/1/18 | A | (10.) | Radnicki Pirot (15.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/7/18 | H | (10.) | Proleter (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/11/18 | H | (10.) | FK TSC (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/18 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Vranje (1.) | 3:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/18 | H | (11.) | Dobanovci (7.) | 2:0 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/27/18 | A | (10.) | Metalac (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/2/18 | H | (9.) | CSK Celarevo (15.) | 3:1 | 57' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/7/18 | A | (8.) | Jagodina (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/18 | H | (6.) | Sindjelic Bg (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/19/18 | A | (6.) | Novi Pazar (9.) | 1:1 | 34' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/26/18 | H | (6.) | Radnicki 1923 (11.) | 3:2 | 65' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/18 | A | (7.) | Teleoptik (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/12/18 | H | (7.) | Trayal (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/18/18 | A | Teleoptik | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/24/18 | H | Sloboda Uzice | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/29/18 | A | Borac Cacak | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/2/18 | H | Radnicki 1923 | 0:1 | CB | 21' | 56' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/8/18 | A | Novi Pazar | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/15/18 | H | FK Indjija | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | H | Dobanovci | 2:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | A | Sindjelic Bg | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/18 | H | Zlatibor | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/12/18 | A | Javor-Matis | 4:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/18 | H | Metalac | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | A | Zarkovo | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/18 | H | FK TSC | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | 11/4/18 | A | Becej 1918 | 1:2 | 4' | ||||||||||||
16 | 11/12/18 | A | Trayal | 1:2 | 1' | ||||||||||||
17 | 11/18/18 | H | Teleoptik | 1:0 | 1' | ||||||||||||
18 | 11/21/18 | A | Sloboda Uzice | 0:2 | 2' | ||||||||||||
19 | 11/25/18 | H | Borac Cacak | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | 12/1/18 | A | Radnicki 1923 | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | 12/5/18 | H | Novi Pazar | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 12/9/18 | A | FK Indjija | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 2/27/19 | A | Dobanovci | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 3/3/19 | H | Sindjelic Bg | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 3/6/19 | A | Zlatibor | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 3/10/19 | H | Javor-Matis | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 3/17/19 | A | Metalac | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 3/23/19 | H | Zarkovo | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 3/27/19 | A | FK TSC | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 3/31/19 | H | Becej 1918 | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 4/6/19 | H | Sindjelic Bg | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 4/10/19 | A | Metalac | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | 4/14/19 | A | Radnicki 1923 | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | 4/20/19 | H | FK TSC | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | 4/27/19 | A | Javor-Matis | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | 5/1/19 | H | FK Indjija | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
37 | 5/5/19 | A | Zlatibor | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 71, Starting eleven: 24, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 39, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |