Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 5 1990
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Kuban | 1:1 | Kotayk | ||
Thu
Apr 26, 1990
|
||||
1.990 · Vladimir Modin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
RSM | 1:3 | Dinamo | ||
Thu
Apr 26, 1990
|
||||
3.200 · Viktor Yarygin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
0:3 | 67' | |||
69' | 1:3 | |||
Lokomo | 2:2 | Pakht. | ||
Thu
Apr 26, 1990
|
||||
12.500 · Boris Zhukov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 78' | |||
Zenit | 1:2 | Geolog | ||
Thu
Apr 26, 1990
|
||||
950 · Yuriy Gukasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
Fakel | 1:2 | Kairat | ||
Thu
Apr 26, 1990
|
||||
8.100 · Andrey Budogosskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
84' | ||||
Metalu | 2:1 | Kuzbas | ||
Thu
Apr 26, 1990
|
||||
18.000 · Aleksandr Kartavtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 8' | |||
10' | 2:1 | |||
Dinamo | 1:0 | Sparta | ||
Thu
Apr 26, 1990
|
||||
4.500 · Valeriy Lysenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
Nistru | 2:2 | LOKO | ||
Thu
Apr 26, 1990
|
||||
20.000 · Anatoliy Aranovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
54' | ||||
58' | 1:2 | |||
82' | 2:2 | |||
Neftçi | 3:0 | SHNK | ||
Thu
Jun 21, 1990
|
||||
13.600 · Aleksandr Litvinenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1990
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geolog Tyumen | 5 | 7 | 9:1 | |
2 | Metalurg Z. | 5 | 6 | 8:2 | |
3 | Loko Moskau | 5 | 4 | 7:3 | |
4 | Stavropol | 5 | 3 | 7:3 | |
5 | Neftchi Baku | 5 | 5 | 6:4 | |
6 | Sokhumi | 5 | 3 | 6:4 | |
7 | Pakhtakor | 5 | 1 | 6:4 | |
8 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 5 | 1 | 6:4 | |
9 | Kairat Almaty | 5 | 0 | 6:4 | |
10 | FC Kotayk | 3 | 3 | 4:2 | |
11 | Rostselmash | 5 | -2 | 4:6 | |
12 | Nistru Chisinau | 5 | -3 | 4:6 | |
13 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 3 | 2 | 3:3 | |
14 | Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 0 | 3:5 | |
15 | Tavriya | 4 | -1 | 3:5 | |
16 | Zenit S-Pb | 5 | -2 | 3:7 | |
17 | Kuban Krasnodar | 5 | -8 | 3:7 | |
18 | Tiras Tiraspol | 4 | -6 | 2:6 | |
19 | Lokomotiv NN | 4 | -6 | 1:7 | |
20 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 5 | -7 | 1:9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...