Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 28 1977
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Torped | 1:0 | DMinsk (2.) | ||
Thu
Sep 8, 1977
|
||||
12.000 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Pakht. | 1:3 | SPA (4.) | ||
Thu
Sep 8, 1977
|
||||
35.000 · Genrikh Milkh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
48' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 59' | |||
(8.) Nistru | 1:0 | Tavriy (5.) | ||
Thu
Sep 8, 1977
|
||||
11.000 · Aleksandr Shevchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Kolkho | 1:0 | Dinamo (11.) | ||
Thu
Sep 8, 1977
|
||||
5.000 · Anatoliy Kiselev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Pamir | 2:1 | SHNK (6.) | ||
Thu
Sep 8, 1977
|
||||
10.000 · Konstantin Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 7' | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) KKR | 1:2 | Terek (7.) | ||
Thu
Sep 8, 1977
|
||||
20.000 · Nikolay Zhikharev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
(15.) Sparta | 1:1 | SKA Ro (12.) | ||
Thu
Sep 8, 1977
|
||||
7.000 · Viktor Kechinov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
(16.) Metalu | 1:0 | Sparta (14.) | ||
Thu
Sep 8, 1977
|
||||
8.000 · Vladimir Milanco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1977
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pakhtakor | 27 | 19 | 37:17 | |
2 | Spartak Moscow | 27 | 21 | 35:19 | |
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 27 | 17 | 35:19 | |
4 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 26 | 14 | 34:18 | |
5 | Tavriya | 27 | 15 | 32:22 | |
6 | Nistru Chisinau | 26 | 5 | 31:21 | |
7 | Terek Grozny | 27 | 13 | 30:24 | |
8 | Pamir | 27 | 11 | 30:24 | |
9 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 27 | 7 | 29:25 | |
10 | Uralmash | 26 | -3 | 27:25 | |
11 | Dinamo Leningrad | 27 | -5 | 25:29 | |
12 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 27 | -9 | 25:29 | |
13 | SKA Rostov | 27 | -6 | 24:30 | |
14 | Spartak I-F | 26 | -7 | 23:29 | |
15 | Metalurg Z. | 26 | -10 | 23:29 | |
16 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 27 | -8 | 22:32 | |
17 | Kolkhozchi | 27 | -21 | 21:33 | |
18 | Kryvbas | 26 | -9 | 19:33 | |
19 | Rubin Kazan | 26 | -20 | 18:34 | |
20 | Zvezda Perm | 26 | -24 | 12:40 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...