Pershaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 441
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.5%
- ø-Market value: €42k
- ø-Age: 22.3
Matchday 8 2020
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Krumka | 2:3 | Volna (6.) | ||
Sat
Jun 13, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Olga Blotskaya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
41' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 45' | |||
77' | ||||
2:3 | 79' | |||
(12.) Granit | 1:0 | Smorgo (1.) | ||
Sat
Jun 13, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Dmitriy Dmitriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Dzerzh | 1:1 | Sputni (4.) | ||
Sat
Jun 13, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Evgeniy Naumov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) Gomel | 7:2 | Lida (7.) | ||
Sat
Jun 13, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.900 · Valeri Golomzik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
26' | 2:1 | |||
41' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 56' | |||
65' | ||||
67' | 4:2 | |||
82' | 5:2 | |||
84' | 6:2 | |||
88' | 7:2 | |||
(11.) Slonim | 1:0 | Khimik (13.) | ||
Sun
Jun 14, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
370 · Anton Lashuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Naftan | 1:1 | OBDUFK (9.) | ||
Sun
Jun 14, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Aleksey Kulbakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+5' | |||
(3.) Lokomo | 1:1 | Orsha (8.) | ||
Sun
Jun 14, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
430 · Evgeniy Yasenovich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
Table Pershaya Liga 2020
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dzerzhinsk | 8 | 4 | 16 | |
2 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 8 | 7 | 15 | |
3 | FK Smorgon | 8 | 4 | 15 | |
4 | Sputnik | 8 | 1 | 15 | |
5 | Krumkachi | 8 | 4 | 13 | |
6 | Volna Pinsk | 8 | 0 | 13 | |
7 | Gomel | 8 | 11 | 9 | |
8 | Orsha | 8 | 3 | 9 | |
9 | Oshmyany-BDUFK | 8 | 0 | 9 | |
10 | FK Lida | 8 | -1 | 8 | |
11 | Slonim | 8 | -4 | 8 | |
12 | Granit | 8 | -8 | 4 | |
13 | Naftan | 8 | -3 | -8 | |
14 | Svetlogorsk | 8 | -18 | -8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...