Persha Liga
Ukraine
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 503
- Foreigners: 18 Players 3.6%
- ø-Market value: €90k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Complete Persha Liga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/17/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Energetyk | 0:1 | Krymteplytsya (6.) | ||||
(4.) Prykarpattya | 2:0 | Feniks-Illich. (15.) | ||||
Sat 7/18/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) FK Sevastopol | 4:0 | Zirka (18.) | ||||
(17.) Nyva Ternopil | 0:4 | PFC Lviv (3.) | ||||
Sun 7/19/095:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Desna | 1:1 | Gelios Kharkiv (9.) | ||||
(7.) Arsenal B. T. | 1:0 | Stal Alchevsk (13.) | ||||
(11.) PFK Oleksandria | 0:0 | Naftovyk (10.) | ||||
(16.) Dnister | 1:5 | Volyn Lutsk (1.) | ||||
Tue 9/15/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 2:1 | FK Kharkiv (12.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/25/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) FK Sevastopol | 3:1 | Nyva Ternopil (18.) | ||||
(17.) Feniks-Illich. | 0:1 | PFK Oleksandria (7.) | ||||
(2.) PFC Lviv | 2:0 | Desna (12.) | ||||
(14.) Zirka | 2:2 | Volyn Lutsk (5.) | ||||
Sun 7/26/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Naftovyk | 2:2 | Dnister (13.) | ||||
(9.) Krymteplytsya | 1:2 | Arsenal B. T. (4.) | ||||
(6.) Gelios Kharkiv | 1:0 | Energetyk (16.) | ||||
Wed 10/21/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Stal Alchevsk | 1:0 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (8.) | ||||
Thu 4/29/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) FK Kharkiv | 1:2 | Prykarpattya (3.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/31/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Energetyk | 1:0 | PFC Lviv (6.) | ||||
(3.) Volyn Lutsk | 1:0 | Naftovyk (12.) | ||||
Sat 8/1/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) PFK Oleksandria | 5:0 | FK Kharkiv (18.) | ||||
(14.) Dnister | 2:2 | Feniks-Illich. (16.) | ||||
(17.) Nyva Ternopil | 1:1 | Zirka (15.) | ||||
(13.) Desna | 0:0 | FK Sevastopol (1.) | ||||
(7.) Arsenal B. T. | 0:1 | Gelios Kharkiv (5.) | ||||
(4.) Prykarpattya | 2:2 | Stal Alchevsk (9.) | ||||
Thu 3/11/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 1:1 | Krymteplytsya (10.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/9/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) FK Sevastopol | 4:0 | Energetyk (15.) | ||||
(17.) Nyva Ternopil | 0:1 | Desna (11.) | ||||
(16.) Feniks-Illich. | 1:1 | Volyn Lutsk (2.) | ||||
(7.) Stal Alchevsk | 2:1 | PFK Oleksandria (3.) | ||||
(5.) Krymteplytsya | 4:0 | Prykarpattya (9.) | ||||
(10.) Gelios Kharkiv | 0:3 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (6.) | ||||
(4.) PFC Lviv | 0:0 | Arsenal B. T. (8.) | ||||
(14.) Zirka | 1:1 | Naftovyk (13.) | ||||
Mon 8/10/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) FK Kharkiv | 1:3 | Dnister (12.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/21/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Energetyk | 1:1 | Nyva Ternopil (17.) | ||||
(4.) Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 2:1 | PFC Lviv (8.) | ||||
(9.) PFK Oleksandria | 0:3 | Krymteplytsya (3.) | ||||
(2.) Volyn Lutsk | 2:0 | FK Kharkiv (18.) | ||||
(10.) Prykarpattya | 0:2 | Gelios Kharkiv (6.) | ||||
Sat 8/22/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Desna | 2:1 | Zirka (15.) | ||||
(11.) Arsenal B. T. | 2:7 | FK Sevastopol (1.) | ||||
(13.) Dnister | 0:2 | Stal Alchevsk (5.) | ||||
(12.) Naftovyk | 3:1 | Feniks-Illich. (16.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/25/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Gelios Kharkiv | 2:2 | PFK Oleksandria (10.) | ||||
Wed 8/26/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) FK Sevastopol | 5:0 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (7.) | ||||
(17.) Nyva Ternopil | 0:1 | Arsenal B. T. (8.) | ||||
(11.) Desna | 0:1 | Energetyk (12.) | ||||
(18.) FK Kharkiv | 1:4 | Naftovyk (9.) | ||||
(6.) Stal Alchevsk | 0:1 | Volyn Lutsk (2.) | ||||
(3.) Krymteplytsya | 0:0 | Dnister (15.) | ||||
(5.) PFC Lviv | 4:0 | Prykarpattya (13.) | ||||
(14.) Zirka | 2:0 | Feniks-Illich. (16.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/30/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Energetyk | 0:1 | Zirka (12.) | ||||
(8.) Arsenal B. T. | 2:2 | Desna (11.) | ||||
(5.) Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 3:2 | Nyva Ternopil (17.) | ||||
(10.) PFK Oleksandria | 0:0 | PFC Lviv (6.) | ||||
(15.) Dnister | 1:2 | Gelios Kharkiv (3.) | ||||
(9.) Naftovyk | 1:2 | Stal Alchevsk (4.) | ||||
Mon 8/31/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Prykarpattya | 0:1 | FK Sevastopol (1.) | ||||
(2.) Volyn Lutsk | 3:0 | Krymteplytsya (7.) | ||||
(16.) Feniks-Illich. | 4:2 | FK Kharkiv (18.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/6/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) Nyva Ternopil | 1:0 | Prykarpattya (14.) | ||||
(11.) Energetyk | 1:0 | Arsenal B. T. (9.) | ||||
(3.) Stal Alchevsk | 3:1 | Feniks-Illich. (16.) | ||||
(6.) Krymteplytsya | 2:1 | Naftovyk (12.) | ||||
(4.) Gelios Kharkiv | 2:2 | Volyn Lutsk (2.) | ||||
(5.) PFC Lviv | 3:0 | Dnister (15.) | ||||
(10.) Zirka | 2:2 | FK Kharkiv (18.) | ||||
Mon 9/7/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) FK Sevastopol | 1:0 | PFK Oleksandria (13.) | ||||
Mon 3/15/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 0:1 | Desna (8.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/11/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 1:2 | Energetyk (9.) | ||||
(16.) Prykarpattya | 0:1 | Desna (6.) | ||||
Sat 9/12/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) PFK Oleksandria | 3:0 | Nyva Ternopil (17.) | ||||
(14.) Dnister | 4:1 | FK Sevastopol (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/13/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Arsenal B. T. | 0:0 | Zirka (12.) | ||||
(4.) Gelios Kharkiv | 1:0 | Naftovyk (13.) | ||||
Wed 10/14/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) FK Kharkiv | 0:1 | Stal Alchevsk (3.) | ||||
(2.) Volyn Lutsk | 0:0 | PFC Lviv (5.) | ||||
Wed 10/21/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Feniks-Illich. | 1:0 | Krymteplytsya (7.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/18/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) FK Sevastopol | 1:1 | Volyn Lutsk (3.) | ||||
(9.) Zirka | 1:0 | Stal Alchevsk (4.) | ||||
(2.) Gelios Kharkiv | 3:1 | Feniks-Illich. (15.) | ||||
(10.) Energetyk | 1:1 | Prykarpattya (17.) | ||||
(6.) Desna | 2:1 | PFK Oleksandria (12.) | ||||
Sat 9/19/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) PFC Lviv | 2:0 | Naftovyk (13.) | ||||
(16.) Nyva Ternopil | 2:0 | Dnister (14.) | ||||
(8.) Arsenal B. T. | 2:1 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (11.) | ||||
(7.) Krymteplytsya | 4:1 | FK Kharkiv (18.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/22/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) FK Kharkiv | 0:5 | Gelios Kharkiv (2.) | ||||
Wed 9/23/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 2:0 | Zirka (11.) | ||||
(13.) Dnister | 2:1 | Desna (7.) | ||||
(14.) Feniks-Illich. | 1:0 | PFC Lviv (5.) | ||||
(4.) Stal Alchevsk | 0:0 | Krymteplytsya (6.) | ||||
(15.) Prykarpattya | 2:0 | Arsenal B. T. (10.) | ||||
(16.) Naftovyk | 0:1 | FK Sevastopol (1.) | ||||
(9.) PFK Oleksandria | 4:1 | Energetyk (12.) | ||||
(3.) Volyn Lutsk | 2:1 | Nyva Ternopil (17.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/27/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Energetyk | 2:1 | Dnister (14.) | ||||
(10.) Zirka | 2:1 | Krymteplytsya (8.) | ||||
(4.) PFC Lviv | 2:1 | FK Kharkiv (18.) | ||||
(1.) FK Sevastopol | 3:1 | Feniks-Illich. (15.) | ||||
(17.) Nyva Ternopil | 0:4 | Naftovyk (13.) | ||||
(6.) Desna | 2:1 | Volyn Lutsk (3.) | ||||
Mon 9/28/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Gelios Kharkiv | 1:1 | Stal Alchevsk (5.) | ||||
(9.) Arsenal B. T. | 3:0 | PFK Oleksandria (12.) | ||||
(7.) Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 3:1 | Prykarpattya (16.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/2/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Prykarpattya | 0:1 | Zirka (7.) | ||||
(11.) PFK Oleksandria | 2:1 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (8.) | ||||
Sat 10/3/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Naftovyk | 0:0 | Desna (5.) | ||||
(13.) Feniks-Illich. | 2:0 | Nyva Ternopil (17.) | ||||
(6.) Stal Alchevsk | 0:2 | PFC Lviv (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/4/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Dnister | 1:1 | Arsenal B. T. (9.) | ||||
(18.) FK Kharkiv | 0:3 | FK Sevastopol (1.) | ||||
(10.) Krymteplytsya | 0:1 | Gelios Kharkiv (2.) | ||||
Mon 10/5/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Volyn Lutsk | 4:1 | Energetyk (12.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/9/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Energetyk | 0:1 | Naftovyk (13.) | ||||
(7.) Arsenal B. T. | 2:0 | Volyn Lutsk (4.) | ||||
(16.) Prykarpattya | 0:2 | PFK Oleksandria (8.) | ||||
Sat 10/10/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Zirka | 1:1 | Gelios Kharkiv (2.) | ||||
(3.) PFC Lviv | 3:1 | Krymteplytsya (11.) | ||||
(1.) FK Sevastopol | 3:4 | Stal Alchevsk (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/11/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) Nyva Ternopil | 1:0 | FK Kharkiv (18.) | ||||
(10.) Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 0:2 | Dnister (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Desna | 0:0 | Feniks-Illich. (15.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/17/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Volyn Lutsk | 1:1 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (10.) | ||||
(14.) Feniks-Illich. | 3:0 | Energetyk (15.) | ||||
(12.) Dnister | 5:2 | Prykarpattya (16.) | ||||
(7.) PFK Oleksandria | 1:1 | Zirka (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/18/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Stal Alchevsk | 1:0 | Nyva Ternopil (17.) | ||||
(11.) Naftovyk | 2:1 | Arsenal B. T. (8.) | ||||
(18.) FK Kharkiv | 0:4 | Desna (6.) | ||||
(13.) Krymteplytsya | 1:2 | FK Sevastopol (1.) | ||||
Mon 10/19/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Gelios Kharkiv | 3:3 | PFC Lviv (3.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/23/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Energetyk | 1:1 | FK Kharkiv (18.) | ||||
(17.) Prykarpattya | 0:2 | Volyn Lutsk (3.) | ||||
Sat 10/24/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) PFK Oleksandria | 2:1 | Dnister (13.) | ||||
(8.) Arsenal B. T. | 1:0 | Feniks-Illich. (14.) | ||||
Sun 10/25/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) FK Sevastopol | 4:2 | Gelios Kharkiv (4.) | ||||
(10.) Zirka | 0:1 | PFC Lviv (2.) | ||||
(16.) Nyva Ternopil | 0:1 | Krymteplytsya (11.) | ||||
(9.) Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 2:0 | Naftovyk (12.) | ||||
(6.) Desna | 0:1 | Stal Alchevsk (5.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/1/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Krymteplytsya | 0:0 | Desna (8.) | ||||
Mon 11/2/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Feniks-Illich. | 1:1 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (9.) | ||||
Sun 3/14/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Dnister | 0:0 | Zirka (10.) | ||||
(2.) Gelios Kharkiv | 2:0 | Nyva Ternopil (17.) | ||||
Mon 3/15/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) FK Kharkiv | 0:4 | Arsenal B. T. (7.) | ||||
(4.) Stal Alchevsk | 0:0 | Energetyk (15.) | ||||
(12.) Naftovyk | 1:1 | Prykarpattya (16.) | ||||
(5.) Volyn Lutsk | 1:3 | PFK Oleksandria (6.) | ||||
Wed 6/2/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) PFC Lviv | 0:1 | FK Sevastopol (1.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/19/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Volyn Lutsk | 3:0 | Dnister (14.) | ||||
(12.) Feniks-Illich. | 2:1 | Prykarpattya (16.) | ||||
(10.) Krymteplytsya | 2:1 | Energetyk (15.) | ||||
(3.) Gelios Kharkiv | 0:0 | Desna (8.) | ||||
(11.) Zirka | 0:0 | FK Sevastopol (1.) | ||||
Sat 3/20/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Naftovyk | 0:1 | PFK Oleksandria (6.) | ||||
(18.) FK Kharkiv | 0:1 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (9.) | ||||
(5.) Stal Alchevsk | 1:1 | Arsenal B. T. (7.) | ||||
(2.) PFC Lviv | 3:0 | Nyva Ternopil (17.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/24/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Desna | 0:0 | PFC Lviv (3.) | ||||
(14.) Dnister | 0:1 | Naftovyk (12.) | ||||
(16.) Prykarpattya | 1:1 | FK Kharkiv (18.) | ||||
(9.) Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 1:2 | Stal Alchevsk (5.) | ||||
(15.) Energetyk | 0:0 | Gelios Kharkiv (4.) | ||||
(17.) Nyva Ternopil | 0:2 | FK Sevastopol (1.) | ||||
(6.) PFK Oleksandria | 2:1 | Feniks-Illich. (13.) | ||||
(7.) Arsenal B. T. | 1:1 | Krymteplytsya (10.) | ||||
Thu 4/29/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Volyn Lutsk | 4:0 | Zirka (11.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/28/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) FK Kharkiv | 1:1 | PFK Oleksandria (6.) | ||||
(14.) Feniks-Illich. | 0:1 | Dnister (13.) | ||||
(11.) Zirka | 3:1 | Nyva Ternopil (17.) | ||||
(3.) PFC Lviv | 3:1 | Energetyk (15.) | ||||
Mon 3/29/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Gelios Kharkiv | 1:0 | Arsenal B. T. (7.) | ||||
(5.) Stal Alchevsk | 2:0 | Prykarpattya (16.) | ||||
(1.) FK Sevastopol | 1:0 | Desna (9.) | ||||
(8.) Krymteplytsya | 1:0 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (10.) | ||||
(12.) Naftovyk | 2:3 | Volyn Lutsk (2.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/3/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Volyn Lutsk | 4:0 | Feniks-Illich. (14.) | ||||
(7.) Desna | 4:0 | Nyva Ternopil (17.) | ||||
(9.) Arsenal B. T. | 1:3 | PFC Lviv (3.) | ||||
(15.) Energetyk | 1:2 | FK Sevastopol (1.) | ||||
(13.) Dnister | 2:0 | FK Kharkiv (18.) | ||||
(16.) Prykarpattya | 0:1 | Krymteplytsya (8.) | ||||
(10.) Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 2:2 | Gelios Kharkiv (5.) | ||||
(12.) Naftovyk | 2:1 | Zirka (11.) | ||||
(6.) PFK Oleksandria | 1:2 | Stal Alchevsk (4.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/7/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Zirka | 2:0 | Desna (8.) | ||||
(17.) Nyva Ternopil | 2:2 | Energetyk (15.) | ||||
(14.) Feniks-Illich. | 1:2 | Naftovyk (11.) | ||||
(3.) PFC Lviv | 3:0 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (12.) | ||||
(4.) Stal Alchevsk | 1:0 | Dnister (13.) | ||||
(6.) Krymteplytsya | 3:0 | PFK Oleksandria (7.) | ||||
(18.) FK Kharkiv | 1:3 | Volyn Lutsk (2.) | ||||
Thu 4/8/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Gelios Kharkiv | 2:0 | Prykarpattya (16.) | ||||
(1.) FK Sevastopol | 2:0 | Arsenal B. T. (9.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/11/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Feniks-Illich. | 1:2 | Zirka (10.) | ||||
(11.) Naftovyk | 2:1 | FK Kharkiv (18.) | ||||
(15.) Energetyk | 1:1 | Desna (8.) | ||||
Tue 4/13/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 1:0 | FK Sevastopol (1.) | ||||
(13.) Dnister | 0:2 | Krymteplytsya (6.) | ||||
(9.) Arsenal B. T. | 4:0 | Nyva Ternopil (17.) | ||||
(16.) Prykarpattya | 0:0 | PFC Lviv (3.) | ||||
(2.) Volyn Lutsk | 1:1 | Stal Alchevsk (4.) | ||||
(7.) PFK Oleksandria | 3:2 | Gelios Kharkiv (5.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/17/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Desna | 2:1 | Arsenal B. T. (12.) | ||||
(3.) PFC Lviv | 1:2 | PFK Oleksandria (7.) | ||||
(9.) Zirka | 2:1 | Energetyk (15.) | ||||
(1.) FK Sevastopol | 3:0 | Prykarpattya (16.) | ||||
(18.) FK Kharkiv | 1:2 | Feniks-Illich. (14.) | ||||
(4.) Stal Alchevsk | 0:1 | Naftovyk (10.) | ||||
(5.) Gelios Kharkiv | 2:2 | Dnister (13.) | ||||
(17.) Nyva Ternopil | 0:1 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (11.) | ||||
(6.) Krymteplytsya | 3:2 | Volyn Lutsk (2.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/21/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Naftovyk | 1:0 | Krymteplytsya (7.) | ||||
(13.) Dnister | 0:1 | PFC Lviv (3.) | ||||
(18.) FK Kharkiv | 0:0 | Zirka (10.) | ||||
(14.) Feniks-Illich. | 3:4 | Stal Alchevsk (4.) | ||||
(16.) Prykarpattya | 1:1 | Nyva Ternopil (17.) | ||||
(12.) Arsenal B. T. | 0:0 | Energetyk (15.) | ||||
(2.) Volyn Lutsk | 4:0 | Gelios Kharkiv (6.) | ||||
(5.) PFK Oleksandria | 2:1 | FK Sevastopol (1.) | ||||
Thu 4/22/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Desna | 0:0 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (11.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/25/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Zirka | 1:1 | Arsenal B. T. (12.) | ||||
(17.) Nyva Ternopil | 0:2 | PFK Oleksandria (5.) | ||||
(4.) PFC Lviv | 0:1 | Volyn Lutsk (2.) | ||||
(6.) Krymteplytsya | 3:0 | Feniks-Illich. (14.) | ||||
(3.) Stal Alchevsk | 2:1 | FK Kharkiv (18.) | ||||
Mon 4/26/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Desna | 4:0 | Prykarpattya (16.) | ||||
(1.) FK Sevastopol | 2:0 | Dnister (13.) | ||||
(8.) Naftovyk | 2:0 | Gelios Kharkiv (7.) | ||||
Sat 5/15/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Energetyk | 3:4 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (10.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/2/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Naftovyk | 2:0 | PFC Lviv (4.) | ||||
(5.) PFK Oleksandria | 1:1 | Desna (9.) | ||||
(14.) Feniks-Illich. | 2:0 | Gelios Kharkiv (8.) | ||||
Mon 5/3/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) FK Kharkiv | 1:2 | Krymteplytsya (6.) | ||||
(16.) Prykarpattya | 0:1 | Energetyk (15.) | ||||
(3.) Stal Alchevsk | 3:3 | Zirka (10.) | ||||
(2.) Volyn Lutsk | 2:1 | FK Sevastopol (1.) | ||||
(13.) Dnister | 4:1 | Nyva Ternopil (17.) | ||||
Tue 6/1/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 0:1 | Arsenal B. T. (11.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/7/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Zirka | 0:1 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (10.) | ||||
(12.) Arsenal B. T. | 3:4 | Prykarpattya (16.) | ||||
(14.) Energetyk | 2:1 | PFK Oleksandria (6.) | ||||
(9.) Desna | 1:2 | Dnister (13.) | ||||
(17.) Nyva Ternopil | 1:2 | Volyn Lutsk (2.) | ||||
(8.) Gelios Kharkiv | 0:1 | FK Kharkiv (18.) | ||||
Sat 5/8/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) FK Sevastopol | 2:0 | Naftovyk (7.) | ||||
(4.) PFC Lviv | 1:0 | Feniks-Illich. (15.) | ||||
(5.) Krymteplytsya | 3:2 | Stal Alchevsk (3.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/11/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Dnister | 1:1 | Energetyk (14.) | ||||
Wed 5/12/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Krymteplytsya | 1:1 | Zirka (11.) | ||||
(3.) Stal Alchevsk | 3:0 | Gelios Kharkiv (8.) | ||||
(2.) Volyn Lutsk | 2:1 | Desna (9.) | ||||
(6.) PFK Oleksandria | 5:1 | Arsenal B. T. (12.) | ||||
(16.) Prykarpattya | 1:0 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (10.) | ||||
Thu 5/13/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) FK Kharkiv | 1:0 | PFC Lviv (4.) | ||||
(15.) Feniks-Illich. | 1:1 | FK Sevastopol (1.) | ||||
(7.) Naftovyk | 3:0 | Nyva Ternopil (17.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/18/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) FK Sevastopol | 1:0 | FK Kharkiv (18.) | ||||
(9.) Gelios Kharkiv | 0:4 | Krymteplytsya (5.) | ||||
(10.) Desna | 1:2 | Naftovyk (7.) | ||||
Wed 5/19/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Arsenal B. T. | 0:0 | Dnister (13.) | ||||
(15.) Energetyk | 0:3 | Volyn Lutsk (2.) | ||||
(4.) PFC Lviv | 3:2 | Stal Alchevsk (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Nyva Ternopil | 1:2 | Feniks-Illich. (14.) | ||||
(11.) Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 0:3 | PFK Oleksandria (6.) | ||||
(8.) Zirka | 3:0 | Prykarpattya (16.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/22/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Feniks-Illich. | 1:2 | Desna (9.) | ||||
(3.) Stal Alchevsk | 2:1 | FK Sevastopol (1.) | ||||
(5.) PFK Oleksandria | 4:0 | Prykarpattya (16.) | ||||
(10.) Gelios Kharkiv | 1:2 | Zirka (8.) | ||||
Sun 5/23/103:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Dnister | 3:1 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Volyn Lutsk | 3:2 | Arsenal B. T. (12.) | ||||
(7.) Naftovyk | 1:0 | Energetyk (15.) | ||||
(17.) FK Kharkiv | 1:0 | Nyva Ternopil (18.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Krymteplytsya | 0:1 | PFC Lviv (4.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/28/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 0:2 | Volyn Lutsk (1.) | ||||
(11.) Arsenal B. T. | 4:0 | Naftovyk (7.) | ||||
Sat 5/29/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Prykarpattya | 1:2 | Dnister (12.) | ||||
(15.) Energetyk | 1:1 | Feniks-Illich. (14.) | ||||
(2.) FK Sevastopol | 3:2 | Krymteplytsya (6.) | ||||
(4.) PFC Lviv | 1:0 | Gelios Kharkiv (10.) | ||||
(8.) Desna | 3:1 | FK Kharkiv (17.) | ||||
(9.) Zirka | 0:2 | PFK Oleksandria (5.) | ||||
Sun 5/30/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) Nyva Ternopil | 0:3 | Stal Alchevsk (3.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/5/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Gelios Kharkiv | 0:1 | FK Sevastopol (2.) | ||||
(12.) Dnister | 0:1 | PFK Oleksandria (5.) | ||||
(1.) Volyn Lutsk | 5:1 | Prykarpattya (16.) | ||||
(7.) Naftovyk | 1:0 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (13.) | ||||
(14.) Feniks-Illich. | 2:2 | Arsenal B. T. (10.) | ||||
(17.) FK Kharkiv | 0:3 | Energetyk (15.) | ||||
(3.) Stal Alchevsk | 3:0 | Desna (8.) | ||||
(6.) Krymteplytsya | 4:0 | Nyva Ternopil (18.) | ||||
(4.) PFC Lviv | 2:1 | Zirka (9.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 6/1/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Energetyk | 2:2 | Stal Alchevsk (3.) | ||||
Thu 6/10/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) FK Sevastopol | 1:0 | PFC Lviv (4.) | ||||
(18.) Nyva Ternopil | 1:2 | Gelios Kharkiv (11.) | ||||
(8.) Desna | 1:1 | Krymteplytsya (6.) | ||||
(9.) Arsenal B. T. | 4:1 | FK Kharkiv (17.) | ||||
(13.) Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 0:1 | Feniks-Illich. (14.) | ||||
(5.) PFK Oleksandria | 0:1 | Volyn Lutsk (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Prykarpattya | 3:3 | Naftovyk (7.) | ||||
(10.) Zirka | 1:2 | Dnister (12.) |