Persha Liga
Ukraine
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 506
- Foreigners: 18 Players 3.6%
- ø-Market value: €89k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 2 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) PFK Su | 3:1 | Zirka (14.) | ||
Sat
Jul 28, 2018
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Dmytro Panchyshyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Volyn | 2:0 | M1925 (3.) | ||
Sat
Jul 28, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Ivan Bondar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Kobra | -:- | Mykol (6.) | ||
Sat
Jul 28, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Andriy Kovalenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
(5.) Balkan | 0:0 | Kolos (8.) | ||
Sat
Jul 28, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.100 sold out · Anastasiya Romanyuk | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Ingule | 0:1 | PRY (11.) | ||
Sat
Jul 28, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
670 · Yuriy Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Dnipro | 6:0 | GSP (10.) | ||
Sat
Jul 28, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.100 · Vladyslav Dorosh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
44' | 4:0 | |||
74' | ||||
84' | 5:0 | |||
90+2' | 6:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Avanga | 0:0 | AGR (15.) | ||
Sun
Jul 29, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.513 · Oleksandr Afanasyev | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Obolon | 0:0 | Rukh V (13.) | ||
Sun
Jul 29, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.700 · Vadym Zaprutnyak | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Persha Liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Dnipro-1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | |
2 | PFK Sumy | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Avangard K. | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | Balkany Zorya | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Metalist 1925 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
6 | Prykarpattya | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
7 | Obolon-Brovar | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
8 | MFK Mykolaiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Kolos Kovalivka | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Rukh Vynnyky | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
11 | Agrobiznes | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
12 | Volyn Lutsk | 2 | 4 | 0 | |
13 | Kobra Kharkiv | - | - | 0 | |
14 | Ingulets | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
15 | Zirka | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
16 | Girnyk-Sport | 2 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...