Pawel Budzynski
Karpaty Krosno
3 Liga - Group IV League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Feb 26, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
3 Liga - Group IV League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Feb 26, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 13, 2003 (21)
- Place of birth: Zielona Góra
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,91 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Stats of Pawel Budzynski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 6 | - | - | - | - | 10 | 1 | 540' | ||
3 Liga - Group II | 6 | - | - | - | - | 10 | 1 | 540' | ||
3 Liga - Group IV | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round | 8/9/23 | H | Lech Poznan II | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/21/23 | H | (5.) | Z. Sosnowiec (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/23 | A | (4.) | Lechia Gdansk (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/23 | H | (4.) | GKS Katowice (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/19/24 | A | (3.) | GKS Katowice (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/24/24 | H | (3.) | Nieciecza (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 8/11/23 | H | (11.) | Noteć Czarnków (9.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/23 | A | (5.) | Wikęd Luzino (18.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/23 | H | (8.) | Elana Torun (5.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | A | (12.) | Unia Solec (17.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/23 | H | (11.) | F. Swinoujscie (16.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/8/23 | A | (14.) | Unia Swarzedz (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | H | (14.) | Cartusia Kartuzy (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/23 | A | (14.) | Pogon II (9.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | H | (13.) | KP Starogard (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | A | (14.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (5.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/23 | H | (14.) | Stolem (17.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/23 | A | (13.) | Blekitni (11.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/23 | H | (13.) | Zawisza (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/23 | A | (12.) | Vineta Wolin (3.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/23 | A | (11.) | Sokol Kleczew (13.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/23 | H | (11.) | Swit Szczecin (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/25/23 | H | (8.) | Gedania Gdansk (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 17, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 11, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 3/2/24 | H | (18.) | NKP Podhale (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/24 | A | (18.) | Swidniczanka (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/16/24 | H | (18.) | Siarka T. (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/23/24 | A | (18.) | Czarni Polaniec (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/30/24 | H | (18.) | Star St. (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/7/24 | A | (17.) | Sokol Sieniawa (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/24 | A | (17.) | Wislanie J. (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/19/24 | H | (17.) | Garbarnia (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/24 | A | (18.) | Chelmianka (5.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/4/24 | H | (18.) | Avia Swidnik (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/24 | A | (18.) | KS Wiazownica (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/24 | H | (18.) | Podlasie B.P. (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/18/24 | A | (18.) | Orleta R.P. (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/24/24 | H | (18.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |