Untuk menggunakan laman web ini, sila aktifkan Javascript.

Pavel Hoftych

Date of birth/Age: 09/05/1967 (54)

Place of birth: CSSR Ústí nad Labem

Citizenship: Czech Republic Czech Republic

Avg. term as coach : 1.26 Years

Preferred formation : 4-2-3-1

Pavel Hoftych
unbekannt
Without Club
Without Club
Last position:
Manager
FC Slovan Liberec
Date left: 26/08/2021

Personal Details

Name in Home Country /
Full Name:
Pavel Hoftych
Date of Birth: 09/05/1967
Place of Birth: Ústí nad Labem  CSSR
Age: 54
Citizenship: Czech Republic  Czech Republic
Avg. term as coach: 1.26 Years
Preferred formation: 4-2-3-1

History

This is an overview of the career of a manager.

wappenPersatuan & fungsiAppointedIn charge untilMatchesPPM
FC Slovan Liberec19/20 (01/07/2019) 21/22 (26/08/2021) 941.53
Spartak Trnava16/17 (29/04/2016) 18/19 (31/12/2018) -0.00
Czech Republic U2014/15 (01/07/2014) 16/17 (31/08/2016) 131.00
Czech Republic U1913/14 (04/02/2014) 13/14 (30/06/2014) 61.17
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice12/13 (11/06/2013) 13/14 (02/12/2013) 171.59
Spartak Trnava10/11 (30/06/2011) 12/13 (21/11/2012) 681.59
Bohemians 190508/09 (01/07/2008) 10/11 (30/06/2011) 901.56
FC Tescoma Zlin06/07 (14/11/2006) 07/08 (30/06/2008) 461.20
1.FC Slovacko B06/07 (01/07/2006) 06/07 (14/11/2006) -0.00
1.FC Slovacko06/07 (01/07/2006) 06/07 (14/11/2006) -0.00
Assistant Manager of: Jiri Plisek (13 Games), Pavel Malura (1 Game)
FK Zlin01/02 (01/07/2001) 05/06 (30/06/2006) -0.00
Assistant Manager of: Vlastimil Marecek (60 Games), Lubomir Blaha (30 Games), Pavel Hapal (21 Games), Vlastimil Palicka (17 Games)
FK Zlin B01/02  02/03  -0.00
FK Svit Zlin U1900/01  00/01  -0.00
Transfer history as a player

This page displays all transfers for the selected player. Alongside the date of the transfer, the clubs involved and the transfer fee, it also displays the market value of the player at the time of the transfer.

Season Date Left Joined MV Fee  
00/01 01/01/2001 SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Retired - -
99/00 01/08/1999 ASKÖ Klingenbach SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz - ?
96/97 01/07/1996 FC Dukla ASKÖ Klingenbach - Perpindahan percuma
95/96 01/01/1996 FC Svit Zlin FC Portal Pribram - ?
92/93 01/07/1992 FC Slusovice FC Svit Zlin - ?
89/90 01/07/1989 Ruda Hvezda Cheb FC Slusovice - ?
88/89 01/07/1988 VTJ Zatec Ruda Hvezda Cheb - ?
87/88 01/07/1987 FK Usti nad Labem VTJ Zatec - ?
84/85 01/07/1984 FK Usti nad Labem U19 FK Usti nad Labem - -
Total transfer fees: 0