Paul Turnbull
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 23, 1989 (35)
- Place of birth: Handforth
- Citizenship: England
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Detailed stats of Paul Turnbull
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 235 | 14 | 16 | 37 / - / 2 | 18.991' | ||||
19/20 | National League | 30 | 1 | - | 2 / - / 1 | 2.414' | |||
17/18 | National League | 21 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 1.544' | |||
16/17 | National League | 31 | 2 | 3 | 4 / - / 1 | 2.305' | |||
15/16 | National League | 38 | 1 | 4 | 4 / - / - | 2.811' | |||
14/15 | Conference | 37 | 4 | 6 | 9 / - / - | 3.175' | |||
13/14 | Conference | 37 | 4 | 2 | 10 / - / - | 3.266' | |||
12/13 | Conference | 15 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 1.250' | |||
12/13 | Conference | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.013' | |||
11/12 | Conference | 14 | - | - | - / - / - | 1.213' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 1/24/12 | H | (20.) | Telford Utd (17.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 1/28/12 | H | (20.) | Kidderminster (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 2/11/12 | H | (21.) | Newport County (19.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 2/18/12 | A | (21.) | York City (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 2/25/12 | H | (20.) | Wrexham (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 3/3/12 | A | (19.) | Darlington (22.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 3/6/12 | A | (21.) | Alfreton (22.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 3/10/12 | H | (20.) | Cambridge Utd. (9.) | 0:1 | 69' | |||||||||||
39 | 3/17/12 | A | (20.) | Southport (6.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 3/24/12 | H | (20.) | Bath City (24.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
41 | 3/31/12 | A | (20.) | Kettering (22.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
42 | 4/7/12 | H | (17.) | Lincoln City (19.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
43 | 4/9/12 | A | (19.) | Mansfield Town (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
44 | 4/14/12 | H | (19.) | Braintree (12.) | 1:1 | 64' | |||||||||||
45 | 4/21/12 | H | (16.) | Tamworth (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/22/12 | A | (17.) | Braintree (14.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/25/12 | A | (18.) | Southport (15.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/29/12 | H | (14.) | Ebbsfleet (23.) | 3:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/6/12 | A | (11.) | Hereford Utd. (13.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/10/12 | H | (14.) | Wrexham (2.) | 2:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/13/12 | H | (11.) | Kidderminster (21.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/27/12 | A | (12.) | Lincoln City (19.) | 3:3 | CM | 1 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||
17 | 11/6/12 | H | (9.) | Barrow (18.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/10/12 | A | (11.) | Forest Green (3.) | 4:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/17/12 | A | (14.) | Nuneaton (24.) | 2:0 | CM | 58' | ||||||||||
21 | 12/1/12 | H | (19.) | Southport (12.) | 3:4 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 12/8/12 | A | (21.) | Woking (12.) | 1:0 | CM | 55' | ||||||||||
31 | 1/26/13 | H | (22.) | Forest Green (7.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 2/9/13 | H | (18.) | Dartford (14.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 2/12/13 | A | (20.) | Stockport (17.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 2/16/13 | A | (21.) | Hereford Utd. (9.) | 3:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 2/23/13 | H | (21.) | Barrow (22.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 2/26/13 | H | (21.) | Mansfield Town (2.) | 0:1 | CM | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
38 | 3/2/13 | A | (22.) | Woking (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 3/6/13 | A | (13.) | Macclesfield (7.) | 2:1 | CM | 82' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/9/13 | H | (19.) | Southport (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 3/12/13 | H | (20.) | Wrexham (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 3/16/13 | A | (20.) | Nuneaton (19.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 3/23/13 | H | (20.) | Telford Utd (24.) | 3:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
32 | 3/26/13 | A | (22.) | Braintree (15.) | 0:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 3/30/13 | A | (18.) | Alfreton (15.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/1/13 | H | (16.) | Cambridge Utd. (13.) | 0:0 | CM | 76' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/6/13 | A | (20.) | Kidderminster (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/9/13 | A | (21.) | Luton (4.) | 3:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
45 | 4/13/13 | H | (18.) | Tamworth (20.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/20/13 | A | (16.) | Hyde FC (18.) | 1:5 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/10/13 | H | (17.) | Nuneaton (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/13 | A | (19.) | Lincoln City (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/13 | A | (19.) | Luton (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/13 | H | (20.) | Halifax Town (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/13 | A | (20.) | Gateshead (22.) | 2:2 | AM | 83' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/13 | H | (21.) | Braintree (9.) | 0:1 | AM | 54' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/7/13 | A | (22.) | Aldershot (24.) | 1:0 | AM | 69' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | H | (23.) | Alfreton (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/13 | A | (23.) | Chester (20.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/13 | H | (23.) | Woking (20.) | 3:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/24/13 | A | (20.) | Barnet (12.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/28/13 | H | (18.) | Welling Utd. (13.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/5/13 | A | (19.) | Tamworth (17.) | 1:0 | CM | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/8/13 | H | (18.) | Hereford Utd. (16.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/12/13 | A | (15.) | Forest Green (14.) | 2:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/17/13 | H | (15.) | Southport (17.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/2/13 | H | (14.) | Wrexham (17.) | 3:2 | CM | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/12/13 | H | (16.) | Kidderminster (3.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 90 + 4' | 90' | ||||||||
20 | 11/16/13 | H | (14.) | Dartford (22.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/23/13 | A | (15.) | Salisbury (9.) | 3:2 | CM | 1 | 59' | 90' | ||||||||
18 | 12/10/13 | A | (16.) | Cambridge Utd. (1.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 12/14/13 | H | (14.) | Salisbury (13.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 12/26/13 | H | (10.) | Hyde FC (24.) | 3:0 | CM | 1 | 63' | 90' | ||||||||
26 | 12/28/13 | A | (9.) | Grimsby Town (7.) | 2:3 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
27 | 1/1/14 | A | (9.) | Hyde FC (24.) | 0:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 1/18/14 | A | (10.) | Nuneaton (5.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 1/21/14 | H | (15.) | Lincoln City (16.) | 3:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 2/4/14 | H | (6.) | Chester (21.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 2/11/14 | H | (7.) | Luton (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 2/22/14 | A | (10.) | Woking (15.) | 3:2 | CM | 29' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 2/25/14 | A | (7.) | Hereford Utd. (16.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 3/1/14 | A | (12.) | Welling Utd. (13.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 3/8/14 | H | (12.) | Grimsby Town (9.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 3/11/14 | A | (12.) | Kidderminster (4.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/15/14 | A | (12.) | Southport (20.) | 4:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 3/18/14 | H | (9.) | Barnet (12.) | 2:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
39 | 3/22/14 | H | (12.) | Tamworth (23.) | 2:1 | CM | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
40 | 3/29/14 | A | (12.) | Dartford (20.) | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
42 | 4/1/14 | H | (15.) | Cambridge Utd. (2.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 4/5/14 | A | (14.) | Wrexham (17.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/8/14 | A | (12.) | Braintree (9.) | 0:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
43 | 4/12/14 | H | (14.) | Aldershot (20.) | 1:1 | CM | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 4/15/14 | H | (9.) | Forest Green (11.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/19/14 | A | (16.) | Halifax Town (3.) | 2:1 | AM | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
45 | 4/21/14 | H | (16.) | Gateshead (5.) | 0:2 | AM | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
46 | 4/26/14 | A | (15.) | Alfreton (9.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/9/14 | H | (8.) | Braintree (18.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/12/14 | A | (5.) | Telford Utd (15.) | 2:3 | CM | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/16/14 | A | (6.) | Woking (11.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | H | (6.) | Kidderminster (5.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/25/14 | A | (10.) | Wrexham (6.) | 2:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | H | (6.) | Eastleigh (8.) | 2:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/6/14 | A | (11.) | Chester (17.) | 1:0 | CM | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/9/14 | H | (8.) | Halifax Town (2.) | 1:1 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/13/14 | A | (6.) | Dover Athletic (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/16/14 | H | (9.) | Gateshead (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/20/14 | H | (6.) | Southport (20.) | 3:0 | CM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
12 | 9/27/14 | A | (9.) | Lincoln City (15.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/30/14 | A | (10.) | Altrincham (21.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/4/14 | H | (9.) | Forest Green (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/7/14 | H | (9.) | Barnet (1.) | 2:1 | CM | 47' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/11/14 | A | (10.) | Dartford (19.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/18/14 | H | (7.) | Dover Athletic (20.) | 1:0 | CM | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/1/14 | A | (9.) | Nuneaton (23.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 28' | 90' | ||||||||
19 | 11/11/14 | H | (8.) | Chester (15.) | 3:1 | CM | 1 | 56' | 90' | ||||||||
20 | 11/15/14 | A | (7.) | Welling Utd. (20.) | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
21 | 11/22/14 | H | (4.) | Alfreton (22.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/25/14 | H | (3.) | Torquay (9.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/29/14 | A | (5.) | Barnet (1.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 12/10/14 | A | (3.) | Aldershot (12.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/20/14 | A | (3.) | Alfreton (22.) | 1:5 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 12/26/14 | H | (7.) | Grimsby Town (3.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 12/28/14 | A | (7.) | Bristol Rovers (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 1/1/15 | A | (4.) | Grimsby Town (5.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 1/4/15 | H | (3.) | Woking (9.) | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 1/17/15 | A | (3.) | Kidderminster (7.) | 0:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 1/24/15 | H | (2.) | Lincoln City (12.) | 3:0 | CM | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 2/7/15 | H | (3.) | Welling Utd. (21.) | 3:2 | RM | 70' | ||||||||||
32 | 2/10/15 | H | (3.) | Altrincham (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 2/14/15 | A | (3.) | Southport (19.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 2/28/15 | A | (3.) | Eastleigh (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 3/3/15 | A | (3.) | Braintree (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 3/7/15 | H | (4.) | Aldershot (18.) | 0:0 | CM | 27' | 73' | |||||||||
25 | 3/10/15 | H | (5.) | Telford Utd (24.) | 1:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
39 | 3/14/15 | A | (4.) | Gateshead (8.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
40 | 3/21/15 | H | (4.) | Nuneaton (22.) | 0:1 | AM | 60' | ||||||||||
41 | 3/28/15 | H | (5.) | Bristol Rovers (1.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/3/15 | A | (5.) | Halifax Town (8.) | 2:2 | AM | 59' | 90' | |||||||||
43 | 4/6/15 | H | (5.) | Wrexham (11.) | 2:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/11/15 | A | (7.) | Forest Green (6.) | 3:1 | RM | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
45 | 4/18/15 | H | (6.) | Dartford (23.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/25/15 | A | (7.) | Torquay (14.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/8/15 | A | (17.) | Torquay (7.) | 1:0 | CM | 8' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/11/15 | H | (20.) | Southport (21.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/15 | H | (14.) | Welling Utd. (16.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/18/15 | A | (15.) | Lincoln City (7.) | 5:3 | CM | 2 | 77' | |||||||||
5 | 8/22/15 | A | (18.) | Eastleigh (4.) | 1:0 | CM | 69' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/29/15 | H | (21.) | Chester (7.) | 1:2 | CM | 10' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/31/15 | A | (16.) | Grimsby Town (11.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/5/15 | H | (14.) | Woking (3.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/12/15 | A | (16.) | Bromley (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/15 | A | (17.) | Cheltenham (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/19/15 | H | (17.) | Forest Green (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/22/15 | H | (17.) | Barrow (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/26/15 | A | (16.) | Aldershot (15.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/3/15 | H | (18.) | Boreham Wood (20.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/6/15 | A | (13.) | Guiseley (18.) | 0:3 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/10/15 | H | (13.) | Kidderminster (24.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/13/15 | H | (11.) | Gateshead (9.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/17/15 | A | (13.) | Dover Athletic (3.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/31/15 | A | (13.) | Braintree (5.) | 1:0 | AM | 78' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/10/15 | H | (12.) | Altrincham (19.) | 3:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/14/15 | A | (11.) | Woking (16.) | 2:5 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/21/15 | H | (10.) | Bromley (11.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/28/15 | A | (9.) | Wrexham (4.) | 2:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 12/5/15 | A | (13.) | Southport (17.) | 3:1 | AM | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 12/8/15 | H | (9.) | Eastleigh (5.) | 1:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 12/19/15 | A | (8.) | Welling Utd. (19.) | 0:1 | CM | 3' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/26/15 | H | (8.) | Tranmere Rovers (9.) | 1:2 | RM | 79' | ||||||||||
27 | 12/28/15 | A | (7.) | Chester (14.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 1/2/16 | A | (7.) | Tranmere Rovers (8.) | 0:1 | CM | 40' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 1/9/16 | H | (7.) | Halifax Town (20.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 1/23/16 | H | (9.) | Aldershot (14.) | 0:2 | AM | 51' | ||||||||||
31 | 1/30/16 | A | (9.) | Forest Green (2.) | 2:1 | CM | 67' | ||||||||||
33 | 2/13/16 | A | (11.) | Kidderminster (24.) | 3:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 2/27/16 | H | (11.) | Wrexham (9.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 3/1/16 | H | (9.) | Torquay (22.) | 1:2 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 3/5/16 | A | (12.) | Altrincham (22.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/12/16 | H | (12.) | Lincoln City (10.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/19/16 | A | (12.) | Boreham Wood (21.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/25/16 | A | (11.) | Gateshead (9.) | 0:3 | CM | 64' | ||||||||||
41 | 3/28/16 | H | (10.) | Grimsby Town (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 4/2/16 | H | (10.) | Braintree (6.) | 3:1 | AM | 10' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/9/16 | A | (10.) | Barrow (13.) | 1:1 | CM | 90 + 6' | 22' | |||||||||
34 | 4/12/16 | H | (11.) | Dover Athletic (4.) | 0:0 | CM | 59' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/16/16 | H | (9.) | Guiseley (19.) | 1:0 | DM | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
45 | 4/23/16 | H | (10.) | Cheltenham (1.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/30/16 | A | (10.) | Halifax Town (21.) | 1:1 | CM | 54' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/6/16 | H | (9.) | Aldershot (18.) | 1:0 | RM | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/9/16 | A | (14.) | Tranmere Rovers (4.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | A | (17.) | Torquay (16.) | 1:1 | RM | 28' | 61' | |||||||||
4 | 8/16/16 | H | (12.) | Chester (19.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/16 | A | (14.) | Dover Athletic (4.) | 3:1 | CM | 57' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/16 | H | (10.) | Braintree (21.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/29/16 | A | (7.) | NF United (20.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/3/16 | H | (8.) | Bromley (18.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/10/16 | H | (10.) | Boreham Wood (13.) | 1:1 | RM | 12' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/13/16 | A | (7.) | Southport (23.) | 1:4 | CM | 19' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/17/16 | A | (5.) | Lincoln City (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/24/16 | H | (4.) | York City (18.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/1/16 | A | (6.) | Forest Green (2.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/4/16 | H | (6.) | Macclesfield (4.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/8/16 | H | (4.) | Maidstone (17.) | 3:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/22/16 | A | (5.) | Woking (20.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/25/16 | A | (5.) | Wrexham (14.) | 2:2 | CM | 57' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/29/16 | H | (5.) | Eastleigh (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/12/16 | A | (5.) | Sutton Utd (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/19/16 | H | (5.) | Solihull Moors (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/22/16 | H | (4.) | Guiseley (24.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/26/16 | A | (3.) | Dag & Red FC (5.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 12/17/16 | A | (4.) | Boreham Wood (9.) | 1:1 | RM | 2' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/26/16 | H | (4.) | Gateshead (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 12/31/16 | A | (4.) | Gateshead (10.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 1/10/17 | H | (4.) | Southport (21.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 1/21/17 | A | (5.) | York City (24.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 1/24/17 | H | (4.) | Lincoln City (1.) | 3:0 | RM | 2 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||
30 | 1/28/17 | H | (5.) | Forest Green (4.) | 2:3 | RM | 74' | ||||||||||
32 | 2/11/17 | A | (5.) | Aldershot (7.) | 2:2 | CM | 65' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/15/17 | A | (3.) | Macclesfield (7.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 2/18/17 | H | (5.) | Torquay (18.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 2/28/17 | A | (5.) | Guiseley (19.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 3/4/17 | H | (5.) | Sutton Utd (15.) | 0:0 | RM | 23' | ||||||||||
31 | 3/7/17 | H | (5.) | Tranmere Rovers (4.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 3/11/17 | A | (6.) | Eastleigh (14.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/18/17 | H | (6.) | Dag & Red FC (4.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/21/17 | H | (7.) | Wrexham (10.) | 1:1 | CM | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
40 | 3/25/17 | A | (6.) | Solihull Moors (16.) | 2:4 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 3/28/17 | A | (5.) | Chester (13.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 4/1/17 | A | (7.) | Maidstone (18.) | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
42 | 4/8/17 | H | (7.) | Woking (20.) | 2:2 | CM | 45' | 45' | |||||||||
43 | 4/14/17 | A | (7.) | Bromley (10.) | 4:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
44 | 4/17/17 | H | (7.) | NF United (23.) | 3:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
45 | 4/22/17 | A | (7.) | Braintree (22.) | 0:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/29/17 | H | (7.) | Dover Athletic (6.) | 2:3 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/8/17 | H | (23.) | Fylde (15.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | H | (19.) | Halifax Town (20.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/15/17 | A | (18.) | Hartlepool (20.) | 1:1 | CM | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/19/17 | H | (22.) | Sutton Utd (1.) | 2:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/17 | A | (20.) | Aldershot (5.) | 1:2 | CM | 4' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/28/17 | H | (21.) | Macclesfield (10.) | 0:2 | CM | 88' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/2/17 | A | (21.) | Torquay (24.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 9/5/17 | A | (24.) | Solihull Moors (2.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/9/17 | H | (21.) | Ebbsfleet (17.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/12/17 | A | (21.) | Gateshead (11.) | 3:2 | AM | 28' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/16/17 | A | (21.) | Dover Athletic (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/23/17 | H | (21.) | Maidenhead Utd. (11.) | 2:0 | CM | 86' | 10' | |||||||||
14 | 10/3/17 | H | (21.) | Woking (3.) | 0:2 | CM | 24' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/7/17 | A | (21.) | Tranmere Rovers (15.) | 0:0 | CM | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/21/17 | H | (21.) | Boreham Wood (8.) | 1:2 | CM | 14' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/24/17 | H | (20.) | Barrow (22.) | 3:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/28/17 | A | (22.) | Maidstone (5.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/4/17 | A | (21.) | Eastleigh (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/8/17 | H | (22.) | Wrexham (3.) | 0:1 | CM | 59' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/18/17 | A | (21.) | Bromley (7.) | 1:1 | CM | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 11/21/17 | A | (21.) | Leyton Orient (20.) | 2:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
22 | 11/25/17 | H | (21.) | Dag & Red FC (5.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 12/9/17 | H | (21.) | Solihull Moors (24.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 12/23/17 | A | (21.) | Halifax Town (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 12/26/17 | H | (21.) | Guiseley (22.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 1/1/18 | A | (21.) | Guiseley (23.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 1/6/18 | A | (21.) | Ebbsfleet (11.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 1/9/18 | A | (21.) | Fylde (9.) | 1:1 | CM | 61' | ||||||||||
30 | 1/20/18 | H | (22.) | Gateshead (12.) | 1:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 1/23/18 | H | (21.) | Hartlepool (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 1/27/18 | A | (22.) | Maidenhead Utd. (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 2/10/18 | A | (23.) | Woking (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 2/17/18 | H | (22.) | Eastleigh (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 2/20/18 | H | (22.) | Leyton Orient (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 2/24/18 | A | (23.) | Dag & Red FC (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 3/6/18 | H | (22.) | Dover Athletic (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | H | (20.) | Maidenhead Utd. (10.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/19 | A | (21.) | Notts County (20.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | A | (22.) | Yeovil Town (12.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/13/19 | H | (13.) | Barrow (20.) | 3:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | H | (8.) | Eastleigh (21.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | A | (10.) | Harrogate Town (14.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/26/19 | H | (7.) | Chesterfield FC (22.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | A | (6.) | Wrexham (16.) | 1:2 | CM | 79' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/3/19 | H | (5.) | Fylde (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/7/19 | A | (7.) | Chorley (22.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/14/19 | H | (10.) | Aldershot (19.) | 1:2 | CM | 45' | 58' | |||||||||
12 | 9/21/19 | A | (10.) | Boreham Wood (12.) | 4:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/24/19 | A | (12.) | Solihull Moors (8.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/28/19 | H | (17.) | Torquay (14.) | 0:4 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/5/19 | A | (17.) | Sutton Utd (18.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/9/19 | H | (15.) | Hartlepool (16.) | 2:1 | CM | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 10/26/19 | A | (10.) | Dover Athletic (17.) | 0:1 | CM | 85' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/29/19 | A | (10.) | Bromley (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/2/19 | H | (13.) | Woking (9.) | 1:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/9/19 | H | (14.) | Dag & Red FC (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/16/19 | A | (11.) | Barnet (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/23/19 | H | (10.) | Ebbsfleet (23.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 11/26/19 | H | (13.) | Solihull Moors (2.) | 1:4 | CM | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
24 | 11/30/19 | A | (10.) | Torquay (12.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 12/7/19 | H | (8.) | Chorley (24.) | 4:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/21/19 | A | (11.) | Aldershot (17.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 12/26/19 | H | (9.) | Halifax Town (10.) | 5:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 12/28/19 | A | (7.) | Fylde (20.) | 1:2 | CM | 3' | ||||||||||
29 | 1/1/20 | A | (7.) | Halifax Town (8.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 1/4/20 | H | (9.) | Boreham Wood (7.) | 1:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 1/18/20 | H | (9.) | Sutton Utd (14.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 1/25/20 | A | (10.) | Hartlepool (12.) | 2:0 | CM | 70' | ||||||||||
33 | 2/1/20 | H | (12.) | Dover Athletic (10.) | 0:2 | CM | 38' | 38' | |||||||||
34 | 2/8/20 | A | (12.) | Dag & Red FC (20.) | 1:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
35 | 2/15/20 | H | (12.) | Bromley (8.) | 1:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
36 | 2/22/20 | A | (12.) | Woking (13.) | 1:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
37 | 2/29/20 | A | (9.) | Ebbsfleet (22.) | 0:1 | CM | 27' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/7/20 | H | (8.) | Barnet (10.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/14/20 | A | (7.) | Maidenhead Utd. (22.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 259, Starting eleven: 216, Substituted in: 19, On the bench: 24, Suspended: 7, Injured: 0 |