#25 Paul Gartler
www.zolles.com
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 10, 1997 (27)
- Place of birth: Gleisdorf
- Citizenship: Austria
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Agent: YOU FIRST
- Former International: Austria U21
- Caps/Goals: 5 / 0
Detailed stats of Paul Gartler
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 49 | - | 2 / - / - | 80 | 15 | 4.348' | |||
19/20 | Regional League East | 8 | - | - / - / - | 5 | 5 | 720' | ||
18/19 | Regional League East | 5 | - | - / - / - | 8 | 2 | 450' | ||
16/17 | Regional League East | 9 | - | 1 / - / - | 11 | 3 | 810' | ||
15/16 | Regional League East | 22 | - | 1 / - / - | 45 | 4 | 1.980' | ||
14/15 | Regional League East | 4 | - | - / - / - | 7 | 1 | 360' | ||
13/14 | Regional League East | 1 | - | - / - / - | 4 | - | 28' | ||
12/13 | Regional League East | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/3/12 | H | (1.) | Ritzing (16.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/12 | A | (1.) | Simmering (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/12 | H | (3.) | FAC TfW (4.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/12 | A | (3.) | Wiener Sportklub (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/12 | H | (5.) | FC Admira II (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/7/12 | A | (7.) | Oberwart (13.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/12 | H | (4.) | 1. SC Sollenau (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/12 | A | (7.) | Mattersburg II (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/12 | H | (4.) | Ostbahn XI (14.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/12 | A | (3.) | SV Schwechat (7.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/12 | H | (3.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/12 | H | (4.) | A. Vienna Res. (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/12 | A | (4.) | SKU Amstetten (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/12 | H | (5.) | Stegersbach (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/12 | A | (6.) | SC Retz (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/8/13 | H | (6.) | Simmering (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/17/13 | A | (7.) | FAC TfW (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/23/13 | H | (7.) | Wiener Sportklub (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 4/1/13 | A | (6.) | Ritzing (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/13 | H | (7.) | Oberwart (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/13 | A | (7.) | 1. SC Sollenau (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/16/13 | A | (7.) | FC Admira II (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/19/13 | H | (6.) | Mattersburg II (4.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/26/13 | A | (6.) | Ostbahn XI (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/13 | H | (5.) | SV Schwechat (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/7/13 | H | (7.) | SC Retz (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/10/13 | A | (7.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/16/13 | A | (7.) | A. Vienna Res. (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/13 | H | (7.) | SKU Amstetten (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/29/13 | A | (7.) | Stegersbach (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/13 | H | (5.) | Wiener Viktoria (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/13 | A | (3.) | Mattersburg II (7.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/13 | H | (1.) | 1. SC Sollenau (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/13 | A | (1.) | Ober-Grafendorf (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/13 | H | (1.) | Stegersbach (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/13 | A | (1.) | A. Vienna Res. (7.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/13 | H | (1.) | FC Admira II (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/13 | H | (1.) | SV Schwechat (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/13 | A | (1.) | SKU Amstetten (7.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/13 | H | (1.) | SC Retz (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/12/13 | A | (1.) | SV Neuberg (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/13 | H | (1.) | Ritzing (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/13 | A | (1.) | Oberwart (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/13 | H | (2.) | FAC TfW (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/13 | A | (3.) | Wiener Sportklub (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/1/14 | A | (3.) | Wiener Viktoria (9.) | 6:3 | 28' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/7/14 | H | (3.) | Mattersburg II (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/15/14 | A | (3.) | 1. SC Sollenau (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/21/14 | H | (3.) | Ober-Grafendorf (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/28/14 | A | (3.) | Stegersbach (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/4/14 | H | (4.) | A. Vienna Res. (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/14 | A | (4.) | FC Admira II (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/14 | A | (4.) | SV Schwechat (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/25/14 | H | (5.) | SKU Amstetten (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/30/14 | H | (5.) | Wiener Sportklub (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/14 | A | (5.) | SC Retz (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/9/14 | H | (5.) | SV Neuberg (11.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/20/14 | A | (5.) | Ritzing (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/14 | H | (5.) | Oberwart (15.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/27/14 | A | (5.) | FAC TfW (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/14 | A | (12.) | SC Neusiedl/See (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/14 | H | (12.) | Stegersbach (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/14 | A | (14.) | 1. SC Sollenau (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | H | (14.) | Ritzing (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/14 | A | (15.) | SR Donaufeld (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/14 | A | (15.) | SKU Amstetten (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/14 | H | (15.) | SV Schwechat (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/14 | A | (13.) | Mattersburg II (15.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/14 | H | (10.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/14 | A | (13.) | SV Neuberg (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/14 | H | (12.) | FC Admira II (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/14 | A | (13.) | First Vienna FC (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/14 | H | (12.) | Wiener Sportklub (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/14 | A | (13.) | A. Vienna Res. (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/14 | H | (13.) | St. Pölten Jun. (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/14/14 | H | (14.) | SC Neusiedl/See (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/6/15 | A | (13.) | Stegersbach (8.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/15/15 | H | (13.) | 1. SC Sollenau (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/21/15 | A | (14.) | Ritzing (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/27/15 | H | (12.) | SR Donaufeld (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/15 | H | (14.) | SKU Amstetten (4.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/10/15 | A | (14.) | SV Schwechat (6.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/19/15 | H | (13.) | Mattersburg II (14.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/28/15 | A | (9.) | St. Pölten Jun. (11.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/1/15 | H | (10.) | SV Neuberg (16.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/5/15 | A | (13.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/15 | A | (11.) | FC Admira II (7.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/15/15 | H | (13.) | First Vienna FC (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/22/15 | A | (11.) | Wiener Sportklub (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/29/15 | H | (11.) | A. Vienna Res. (7.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/15 | A | (15.) | A. Vienna Res. (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/15 | H | (15.) | SV Horn (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/14/15 | A | (16.) | FC Stadlau (5.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/23/15 | H | (12.) | Wiener Sportklub (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/15 | A | (15.) | 1. SC Sollenau (5.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/6/15 | H | (15.) | Ritzing (8.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/15 | A | (13.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (3.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/19/15 | H | (13.) | St. Pölten Jun. (5.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/25/15 | A | (14.) | SV Schwechat (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/15 | A | (14.) | Ebreichsdorf (5.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/10/15 | H | (14.) | Oberwart (9.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/16/15 | A | (14.) | First Vienna FC (1.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/24/15 | H | (16.) | SKU Amstetten (9.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/30/15 | A | (12.) | SC Neusiedl/See (15.) | 0:2 | GK | 26' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/3/15 | H | (11.) | A. Vienna Res. (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/15 | H | (11.) | FC Admira II (7.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/4/16 | A | (12.) | SV Horn (1.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/13/16 | H | (12.) | FC Stadlau (3.) | 4:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/18/16 | A | (12.) | Wiener Sportklub (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/26/16 | H | (11.) | 1. SC Sollenau (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/16 | A | (12.) | Ritzing (3.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/9/16 | H | (12.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (5.) | 3:8 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/16/16 | A | (12.) | St. Pölten Jun. (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/23/16 | H | (13.) | SV Schwechat (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/1/16 | H | (12.) | Ebreichsdorf (7.) | 5:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/6/16 | A | (11.) | Oberwart (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/14/16 | H | (11.) | First Vienna FC (2.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/20/16 | A | (12.) | SKU Amstetten (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/27/16 | H | (12.) | SC Neusiedl/See (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/3/16 | A | (12.) | FC Admira II (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/16 | A | (2.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (13.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/12/16 | H | (1.) | SV Schwechat (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/16 | A | (1.) | St. Pölten Jun. (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/16 | A | (1.) | SKU Amstetten (4.) | 2:2 | GK | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/9/16 | A | (5.) | First Vienna FC (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/16 | H | (4.) | FC Admira II (15.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | A | (4.) | Ebreichsdorf (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/16 | H | (4.) | SC Neusiedl/See (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/16 | A | (6.) | A. Vienna Res. (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/18/16 | A | (6.) | Mannsdorf (8.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/22/16 | A | (6.) | FC Stadlau (3.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/28/16 | H | (6.) | Wiener Sportklub (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/16 | A | (8.) | Traiskirchen (9.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/19/16 | H | (10.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/18 | A | (2.) | St. Pölten Jun. (14.) | 0:4 | Scaphoid fracture | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/18 | H | (2.) | FC Marchfeld (6.) | 0:2 | Scaphoid fracture | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/18 | A | (2.) | SV Schwechat (16.) | 0:3 | Scaphoid fracture | |||||||||||
1 | 8/28/18 | H | (3.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (14.) | 2:0 | Scaphoid fracture | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/18 | H | (1.) | Ebreichsdorf (4.) | 2:1 | Scaphoid fracture | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/18 | A | (3.) | Bruck/L. (4.) | 1:0 | Scaphoid fracture | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/18 | H | (1.) | Wiener Linien (10.) | 3:0 | Scaphoid fracture | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | H | (2.) | SC Neusiedl/See (9.) | 3:1 | Scaphoid fracture | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/18 | A | (4.) | Traiskirchen (7.) | 2:1 | Scaphoid fracture | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/18 | H | (4.) | Leobendorf (3.) | 1:1 | Scaphoid fracture | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/18 | H | (8.) | Mauerwerk (2.) | 1:2 | Scaphoid fracture | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | A | (8.) | FC Stadlau (15.) | 2:2 | Scaphoid fracture | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/18 | H | (5.) | Wiener SC (7.) | 4:2 | Scaphoid fracture | |||||||||||
11 | 11/6/18 | A | (6.) | Mattersburg II (4.) | 2:1 | Scaphoid fracture | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/18 | A | (5.) | FC Admira II (14.) | 0:6 | Scaphoid fracture | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/18 | A | (4.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (10.) | 1:2 | Scaphoid fracture | |||||||||||
17 | 3/8/19 | H | (4.) | St. Pölten Jun. (13.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/15/19 | A | (6.) | FC Marchfeld (4.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/29/19 | A | (5.) | Ebreichsdorf (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/2/19 | H | (5.) | SV Schwechat (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/6/19 | A | (5.) | Wiener Linien (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/19 | H | (5.) | Bruck/L. (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/19 | A | (6.) | SC Neusiedl/See (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/26/19 | H | (6.) | Traiskirchen (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/19 | A | (6.) | Leobendorf (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/10/19 | H | (6.) | Mattersburg II (10.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/17/19 | A | (6.) | Mauerwerk (2.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/24/19 | H | (6.) | FC Stadlau (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/19 | A | (6.) | Wiener SC (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/7/19 | H | (6.) | FC Admira II (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/19 | A | (6.) | Traiskirchen (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/19 | H | (3.) | SC Neusiedl/See (4.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/23/19 | H | (3.) | Wiener Viktoria (15.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/27/19 | H | (7.) | FC Admira II (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/19 | H | (2.) | Leobendorf (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/19 | A | (3.) | Drassburg (10.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/19 | H | (4.) | Mauerwerk (11.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/28/19 | A | (4.) | Wiener Neustadt (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/19 | H | (4.) | Ebreichsdorf (3.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/11/19 | A | (4.) | Bruck/L. (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/19 | H | (4.) | Wiener Linien (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/22/19 | H | (3.) | FC Marchfeld (1.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/25/19 | A | (2.) | Wiener SC (4.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/1/19 | H | (2.) | SV Stripfing (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/19 | A | (2.) | Mattersburg II (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/15/19 | A | (2.) | FC Admira II (15.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/28/20 | H | (2.) | Traiskirchen (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/6/20 | A | (2.) | SC Neusiedl/See (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/23 | A | (11.) | Kremser SC (5.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/23 | H | (16.) | SR Donaufeld (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/23 | A | (10.) | Drassburg (13.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/23 | H | (7.) | Young Violets (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/23 | A | (7.) | Ardagger (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/23 | H | (6.) | Traiskirchen (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/23 | A | (8.) | Wiener Viktoria (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/23 | H | (7.) | FC Marchfeld (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | A | (5.) | Leobendorf (8.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/23 | A | (3.) | TWL Elektra (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/23 | H | (2.) | Wiener SC (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/23 | A | (2.) | Mauerwerk (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/23 | H | (2.) | SC Neusiedl/See (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/23 | A | (3.) | FavAC (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/23 | H | (2.) | Oberwart (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/23 | H | (1.) | Kremser SC (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/2/24 | A | (1.) | SR Donaufeld (3.) | 2:2 | Finger injury | |||||||||||
18 | 3/8/24 | H | (1.) | Drassburg (16.) | 3:1 | Finger injury | |||||||||||
19 | 3/15/24 | A | (1.) | Young Violets (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/29/24 | A | (1.) | Traiskirchen (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/24 | H | (1.) | Ardagger (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/5/24 | H | (1.) | Wiener Viktoria (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/24 | A | (1.) | FC Marchfeld (5.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/19/24 | H | (1.) | Leobendorf (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/24 | H | (1.) | TWL Elektra (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/24 | A | (1.) | Wiener SC (7.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 72, Starting eleven: 48, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 23, Suspended: 0, Injured: 18 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Austria U21 | |||||
- | Mar 27, 2017 | 5 | - | ||
Austria U19 | |||||
- | Oct 7, 2015 | 8 | - | ||
Austria U18 | |||||
- | Mar 27, 2015 | 4 | - | ||
Austria U17 | |||||
1 | Aug 21, 2013 | 11 | - | ||
Austria U16 | |||||
- | Sep 19, 2012 | 10 | - |