Partizan Minsk (- 2014)
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2006
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1.85 | 21:9 | 2.162 |
Away record | 13 | 9 | - | 4 | 2.08 | 33:15 | 2.219 |
Overall balance | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 1.96 | 54:24 | 2.190 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tue Apr 18, 2006 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (13.) | ? | 2.700 | 0:4 | |
2 | Mon Apr 24, 2006 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | Vitebsk (10.) | ? | 3.500 | 0:0 | |
3 | Sun Apr 30, 2006 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | ? | 3.000 | 0:2 | |
4 | Fri May 5, 2006 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | BATE Borisov (7.) | ? | 4.500 | 0:0 | |
5 | Tue May 9, 2006 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (10.) | ? | 2.700 | 1:3 | |
6 | Mon May 22, 2006 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Darida (1.) | ? | 3.300 | 1:0 | |
7 | Sun May 28, 2006 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | Neman Grodno (13.) | ? | 2.300 | 0:2 | |
8 | Tue Jun 6, 2006 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Soligorsk (2.) | ? | 1.800 | 2:0 | |
9 | Sat Jun 10, 2006 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (9.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:1 | |
10 | Wed Jun 14, 2006 | 5:30 PM | A | (5.) | Dnepr-Transmash (12.) | ? | 1.000 | 5:3 | |
11 | Wed Jun 21, 2006 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Naftan (6.) | ? | 600 | 2:1 | |
12 | Wed Jun 28, 2006 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Belshina (14.) | ? | 2.700 | 1:4 | |
13 | Wed Jul 5, 2006 | 5:30 PM | H | (6.) | Gomel (5.) | ? | 2.500 | 0:2 | |
14 | Sun Jul 23, 2006 | 5:30 PM | H | (6.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (13.) | ? | 1.000 | 7:1 | |
15 | Sun Jul 30, 2006 | 7:00 PM | A | (6.) | Vitebsk (7.) | ? | 4.800 | 1:0 | |
16 | Sat Aug 5, 2006 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | ? | 750 | 3:0 | |
17 | Sun Aug 20, 2006 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | ? | 3.700 | 1:3 | |
18 | Mon Aug 28, 2006 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | ? | 4.300 | 0:0 | |
19 | Sun Sep 10, 2006 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Darida (6.) | ? | 1.150 | 0:1 | |
20 | Sun Sep 17, 2006 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | ? | 800 | 0:3 | |
21 | Sun Sep 24, 2006 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Soligorsk (2.) | ? | 3.000 | 3:1 | |
22 | Sat Sep 30, 2006 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (12.) | ? | 1.800 | 0:1 | |
23 | Sun Oct 15, 2006 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Dnepr-Transmash (11.) | ? | 500 | 3:1 | |
24 | Sat Oct 21, 2006 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Naftan (8.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:1 | |
25 | Sun Oct 29, 2006 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | Belshina (14.) | ? | 350 | 2:0 | |
26 | Sat Nov 4, 2006 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Gomel (5.) | ? | 1.200 | 2:8 |
UEFA-Cup Qualifikation
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | Thu Jul 14, 2005 | 8:00 PM | A | Ferencváros | 4-1-3-2 | 5.000 | 0:2 | ||
First Round 2nd leg | Thu Jul 28, 2005 | 4:00 PM | H | Ferencváros | 4-4-2 | 9.000 | 1:2 | ||
Second Round 1st leg | Thu Aug 11, 2005 | 5:00 PM | H | Teplice | ? | 6.000 | 1:1 | ||
Second Round 2nd leg | Thu Aug 25, 2005 | 5:00 PM | A | Teplice | ? | 4.850 | 2:1 |