Ondrej Siml
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 19, 1986 (38)
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Central Midfield
- Former International: Czechia U19
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Currently working as:
Assistant Manager
Club:
Czechia U18
Detailed stats of Ondrej Siml
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 3/8/09 | A | (4.) | Bohemians 1905 (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/13/09 | H | (4.) | Fotbal Fulnek (16.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/21/09 | A | (4.) | Slovacko (9.) | 0:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/27/09 | H | (4.) | Hradec Kralove (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/09 | A | (4.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/10/09 | H | (4.) | Jihlava (3.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/09 | A | (4.) | SFC Opava (6.) | 2:1 | ✔ | 85' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/25/09 | A | (4.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (15.) | 1:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/1/09 | H | (4.) | Fotbal Trinec (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/10/09 | A | (4.) | FK Baník Most (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/15/09 | H | (4.) | Banik Sokolov (9.) | 2:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/23/09 | A | (4.) | Karvina (7.) | 3:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/09 | H | (4.) | Vitkovice (14.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/6/09 | A | (5.) | Sparta Prague B (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/09 | H | (4.) | Hlucin (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/09 | A | (8.) | Usti nad Labem (3.) | 2:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/09 | H | (11.) | Karvina (13.) | 0:1 | 58' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/09 | A | (11.) | Sparta Prague B (10.) | 2:2 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/29/09 | H | (6.) | Graffin Vlasim (13.) | 5:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/09 | A | (6.) | Viktoria Zizkov (9.) | 1:2 | 65' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/09 | H | (6.) | Banik Sokolov (2.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/09 | A | (9.) | SFC Opava (13.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/26/09 | H | (7.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/09 | A | (10.) | Caslav (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/09 | H | (11.) | Fotbal Trinec (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/09 | H | (13.) | FK Baník Most (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/09 | A | (13.) | Tescoma Zlin (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/09 | H | (13.) | Hradec Kralove (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/09 | A | (12.) | Jihlava (8.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/14/09 | H | (11.) | Usti nad Labem (1.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/7/10 | A | (11.) | Karvina (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/13/10 | H | (12.) | Sparta Prague B (15.) | 2:2 | 1 | 24' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/20/10 | A | (9.) | Graffin Vlasim (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/27/10 | H | (8.) | Viktoria Zizkov (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/3/10 | A | (9.) | Banik Sokolov (4.) | 1:0 | 87' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/10/10 | H | (10.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/17/10 | A | (8.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 1:2 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/24/10 | H | (6.) | Caslav (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/1/10 | A | (6.) | Fotbal Trinec (9.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/8/10 | A | (6.) | FK Baník Most (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/15/10 | H | (6.) | Tescoma Zlin (3.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/22/10 | A | (6.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 1:0 | 69' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/29/10 | H | (6.) | Jihlava (4.) | 1:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/5/10 | A | (6.) | Hlucin (13.) | 2:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/1/10 | A | (3.) | Caslav (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/10 | H | (2.) | Jihlava (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/10 | A | (4.) | Karvina (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/10 | H | (2.) | Fotbal Trinec (11.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/28/10 | A | (5.) | Viktoria Zizkov (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/10 | H | (3.) | FK Baník Most (11.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/11/10 | A | (2.) | Sparta Prague B (5.) | 0:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/17/10 | H | (1.) | Hlucin (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/10 | A | (2.) | Varnsdorf (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/10 | H | (2.) | 1.SC Znojmo (15.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/9/10 | A | (2.) | Graffin Vlasim (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/10 | A | (2.) | Kladno (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/10 | H | (1.) | Sezimovo Usti (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/10 | A | (1.) | Tescoma Zlin (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/10 | H | (1.) | Banik Sokolov (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/5/11 | H | (1.) | Caslav (14.) | 5:0 | 79' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/12/11 | A | (1.) | Jihlava (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/19/11 | H | (1.) | Karvina (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/26/11 | A | (1.) | Fotbal Trinec (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/1/11 | H | (1.) | Viktoria Zizkov (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/11 | A | (1.) | FK Baník Most (11.) | 1:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/11 | H | (1.) | Sparta Prague B (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/23/11 | A | (1.) | Hlucin (16.) | 2:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/29/11 | H | (1.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/7/11 | A | (1.) | 1.SC Znojmo (15.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/13/11 | H | (1.) | Graffin Vlasim (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/20/11 | H | (1.) | Kladno (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/27/11 | A | (1.) | Sezimovo Usti (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/4/11 | H | (1.) | Tescoma Zlin (10.) | 2:0 | ✔ | 84' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/11/11 | A | (1.) | Banik Sokolov (6.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/12 | H | (7.) | Bohemians Prague (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/12 | A | (13.) | Pardubice (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/12 | H | (8.) | Banik Sokolov (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/12 | A | (5.) | Fastav Zlin (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/12 | H | (3.) | Karvina (14.) | 5:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/12 | H | (2.) | 1.SC Znojmo (3.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/12 | A | (2.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 1:4 | 1 | 8' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/23/12 | H | (1.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/12 | A | (2.) | Caslav (15.) | 0:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/12 | H | (3.) | Graffin Vlasim (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/12 | A | (3.) | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/12 | H | (2.) | FK Baník Most (14.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/27/12 | A | (2.) | Usti nad Labem (9.) | 3:2 | 1 | 78' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/4/12 | H | (3.) | Viktoria Zizkov (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/12 | A | (1.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (4.) | 0:2 | 64' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/12 | H | (1.) | Pardubice (6.) | 3:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/13 | H | (1.) | Fastav Zlin (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/13 | A | (1.) | Karvina (11.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/24/13 | A | (3.) | 1.SC Znojmo (1.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/13 | H | (1.) | SFC Opava (15.) | 1:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/13 | A | (1.) | Varnsdorf (5.) | 0:2 | 35' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/13 | H | (1.) | Caslav (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/13 | A | (1.) | Graffin Vlasim (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/13 | H | (2.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 2:2 | 11' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/4/13 | A | (1.) | FK Baník Most (14.) | 0:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/12/13 | H | (1.) | Usti nad Labem (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/20/13 | A | (2.) | Viktoria Zizkov (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/26/13 | H | (2.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (5.) | 5:1 | 1 | 21' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/1/13 | A | (2.) | Bohemians Prague (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/5/13 | A | (1.) | Banik Sokolov (8.) | 0:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/26/13 | A | (14.) | C. Budejovice (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/13 | H | (12.) | Varnsdorf (11.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/11/13 | A | (8.) | Hradec Kralove (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/13 | H | (10.) | Baník Most 1909 (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/13 | A | (12.) | Frydek-Mistek (1.) | 3:0 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/13 | H | (9.) | Banik Sokolov (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/7/13 | A | (8.) | Graffin Vlasim (11.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | H | (5.) | Pardubice (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/13 | A | (6.) | Bohemians Prague (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/13 | H | (3.) | Usti nad Labem (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/13 | A | (3.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 0:1 | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/19/13 | H | (3.) | Loko Vltavin (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/13 | A | (3.) | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/13 | H | (2.) | Karvina (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/13 | H | (1.) | Viktoria Zizkov (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/13 | A | (2.) | Varnsdorf (3.) | 2:2 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/8/14 | H | (1.) | Hradec Kralove (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/16/14 | A | (2.) | Baník Most 1909 (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/22/14 | H | (1.) | Frydek-Mistek (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/29/14 | A | (2.) | Banik Sokolov (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/14 | H | (1.) | Graffin Vlasim (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/14 | A | (2.) | Pardubice (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/19/14 | H | (2.) | Bohemians Prague (16.) | 3:2 | 79' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/26/14 | A | (2.) | Usti nad Labem (6.) | 1:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/14 | H | (3.) | Fastav Zlin (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/10/14 | A | (1.) | Loko Vltavin (15.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/14 | H | (1.) | Fotbal Trinec (11.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/14 | A | (2.) | Karvina (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/14 | A | (2.) | Viktoria Zizkov (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/4/14 | H | (3.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 0:6 | 24' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/14 | A | (11.) | Banik Sokolov (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | H | (11.) | Varnsdorf (8.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/16/14 | A | (10.) | Frydek-Mistek (15.) | 1:1 | 52' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | H | (9.) | Karvina (4.) | 1:1 | 72' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/14 | A | (9.) | 1.SC Znojmo (4.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/14 | H | (5.) | Baník Most 1909 (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/14 | A | (2.) | SFC Opava (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/14 | H | (2.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/14 | A | (1.) | Usti nad Labem (16.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/14 | A | (3.) | Graffin Vlasim (9.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/14 | A | (3.) | Pardubice (10.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/28/14 | H | (3.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/14 | H | (2.) | FK Kolin (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/14 | A | (3.) | Fastav Zlin (8.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/15/14 | H | (4.) | Viktoria Zizkov (3.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/23/14 | A | (6.) | Varnsdorf (2.) | 2:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/7/15 | H | (3.) | Frydek-Mistek (13.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/14/15 | A | (4.) | Karvina (7.) | 2:2 | 89' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/21/15 | H | (3.) | 1.SC Znojmo (11.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/29/15 | A | (3.) | Baník Most 1909 (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/4/15 | H | (4.) | SFC Opava (8.) | 2:2 | 33' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/11/15 | A | (4.) | Fotbal Trinec (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/15 | H | (4.) | Usti nad Labem (13.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/25/15 | A | (4.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 4:0 | 86' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/2/15 | H | (4.) | Graffin Vlasim (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/15 | H | (5.) | Pardubice (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/15 | A | (6.) | FK Kolin (16.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/15 | H | (5.) | Fastav Zlin (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/24/15 | A | (6.) | Viktoria Zizkov (3.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/15 | H | (6.) | Banik Sokolov (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/15 | A | (8.) | Usti nad Labem (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/15 | H | (9.) | Hradec Kralove (10.) | 0:0 | 79' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/15 | H | (6.) | Olomouc B (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/15 | A | (6.) | C. Budejovice (5.) | 2:2 | 66' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/5/15 | H | (4.) | Pardubice (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/15 | A | (4.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 1:3 | 26' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/19/15 | H | (3.) | Vysehrad (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/15 | A | (4.) | Frydek-Mistek (15.) | 3:3 | 74' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/15 | H | (5.) | SFC Opava (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/10/15 | A | (5.) | Vlasim (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/17/15 | H | (4.) | Fotbal Trinec (9.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/23/15 | A | (5.) | 1.SC Znojmo (1.) | 4:2 | 59' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/15 | H | (6.) | Karvina (5.) | 0:2 | 60' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/14/15 | H | (6.) | Banik Sokolov (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/22/15 | A | (7.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 148, Starting eleven: 126, Substituted in: 19, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |