Oleg Kirimov
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 28, 1968 (55)
- Place of birth: Terek, ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,73 m
- Position: Midfield
Detailed stats of Oleg Kirimov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 170 | 37 | 1 | 35 / - / 4 | 13.180' | ||||
91/92 | 1.Division | 25 | 4 | - | 6 / - / 1 | 1.909' | |||
92/93 | 1.League | 30 | 6 | - | 5 / - / - | 2.610' | |||
95/96 | 1.League | 29 | 8 | - | 5 / - / - | 2.422' | |||
96/97 | 1.Division | 23 | 4 | - | 2 / - / 2 | 1.876' | |||
97/98 | 1.Division | 18 | 5 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.448' | |||
98/99 | 1.Division | 27 | 6 | 1 | 10 / - / 1 | 2.025' | |||
99/00 | 1.Division | 18 | 4 | - | 5 / - / - | 890' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/25/92 | H | Terek Grozny | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 5/6/92 | A | Tekstilshchik | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 5/9/92 | A | D. Vologda | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/16/92 | H | Asmaral Kislovod | 3:1 | 80' | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/19/92 | H | Uralan | 2:1 | 55' | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/27/92 | A | Torpedo Vlad. | 2:1 | 78' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/30/92 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 1:0 | 44' | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/6/92 | H | APK Azov | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 6/9/92 | H | Tsement Nv. | 2:2 | 51' | 55' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/17/92 | A | Spartak Anapa | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | 6/20/92 | A | Zhemchuzhina | 1:2 | 1 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/27/92 | H | Salyut Belgorod | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/30/92 | H | Torpedo Taganr. | 2:1 | 88' | ||||||||||||
15 | 7/6/92 | A | Nart Cherkessk | 0:2 | 1 | 17' | 69' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/9/92 | A | Druzhba Maikop | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 7/18/92 | H | Trion-Volga Tver | 5:1 | 66' | ||||||||||||
17 | 8/6/92 | H | Dinamo-Prometey | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 8/10/92 | H | Tekstilshchik | 2:1 | 70' | ||||||||||||
20 | 8/13/92 | H | D. Vologda | 4:1 | 73' | ||||||||||||
21 | 8/20/92 | A | Uralan | 2:1 | 1 | 85' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/23/92 | A | Asmaral Kislovod | 2:0 | 42' | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/30/92 | H | Torpedo Vlad. | 3:2 | 87' | ||||||||||||
24 | 9/2/92 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 1:0 | 32' | ||||||||||||
25 | 9/9/92 | A | APK Azov | 1:0 | 61' | ||||||||||||
26 | 9/12/92 | A | Tsement Nv. | 3:2 | 38' | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 9/19/92 | H | Spartak Anapa | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 9/22/92 | H | Zhemchuzhina | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | 9/29/92 | A | Salyut Belgorod | 2:0 | 65' | 65' | |||||||||||
30 | 10/2/92 | A | Torpedo Taganr. | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 10/10/92 | H | Nart Cherkessk | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 10/13/92 | H | Druzhba Maikop | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | 10/20/92 | A | Dinamo-Prometey | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | 10/23/92 | A | Trion-Volga Tver | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | 11/1/92 | A | Terek Grozny | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/3/93 | A | Nart Cherkessk | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/6/93 | A | Druzhba Maikop | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/11/93 | H | APK Azov | 3:1 | 1 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/14/93 | H | Torpedo Taganr. | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/22/93 | A | Kuban Krasnodar | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/25/93 | A | Spartak Anapa | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/1/93 | H | Erzu Groznyi | 0:2 | 45' | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/12/93 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/15/93 | H | Fakel Voronezh | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/21/93 | A | Smena-Saturn | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/24/93 | A | Baltika | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 6/1/93 | H | Tekstilshchik | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/4/93 | H | D. Vologda | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/10/93 | A | Gekris Nv. | 7:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/13/93 | A | Kolos Krasnodar | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | 6/19/93 | H | Avtodor Vl. | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 6/22/93 | H | Terek Grozny | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 6/28/93 | A | Uralan | 1:0 | 70' | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/1/93 | A | Asmaral Kislovod | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 7/9/93 | H | Orekhovo O-Zuevo | 2:2 | 57' | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/12/93 | H | Torpedo Vlad. | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 7/30/93 | A | APK Azov | 1:4 | 1 | 48' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 8/2/93 | A | Torpedo Taganr. | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/8/93 | H | Kuban Krasnodar | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 8/11/93 | H | Spartak Anapa | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | 8/17/93 | A | Erzu Groznyi | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 8/26/93 | A | Fakel Voronezh | 1:0 | 58' | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 8/29/93 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 9/4/93 | H | Baltika | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | 9/7/93 | H | Smena-Saturn | 0:1 | 70' | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/14/93 | A | Tekstilshchik | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | 9/17/93 | A | D. Vologda | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
35 | 9/23/93 | H | Gekris Nv. | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
36 | 9/26/93 | H | Kolos Krasnodar | 5:0 | 3 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/2/93 | A | Avtodor Vl. | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
38 | 10/5/93 | A | Terek Grozny | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
39 | 10/13/93 | H | Uralan | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
40 | 10/16/93 | H | Asmaral Kislovod | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
41 | 10/23/93 | A | Orekhovo O-Zuevo | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
42 | 10/26/93 | A | Torpedo Vlad. | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
43 | 11/2/93 | H | Druzhba Maikop | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
44 | 11/6/93 | H | Nart Cherkessk | 7:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/7/96 | H | (6.) | Neftekhimik (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/10/96 | H | (4.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (12.) | 2:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/16/96 | A | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 0:0 | 85' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/19/96 | A | (4.) | Lokomotiv S-Pb (16.) | 1:0 | 27' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/28/96 | A | (12.) | Stavropol (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/6/96 | H | (8.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (4.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/9/96 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Arzamas (20.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/16/96 | A | (9.) | Druzhba Maikop (3.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/19/96 | A | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 2:2 | 1 | 27' | 88' | |||||||||
11 | 5/25/96 | H | (13.) | Fakel Voronezh (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/28/96 | H | (9.) | Sokol-PZD (5.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/5/96 | A | (13.) | Torpedo Volzhsky (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/8/96 | A | (15.) | Uralan (11.) | 3:1 | 13' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/14/96 | H | (15.) | Chkalovets (22.) | 4:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/17/96 | H | (14.) | Din-Gaz Tyumen (3.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/23/96 | A | (12.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/26/96 | A | (12.) | Zarya L-K. (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/4/96 | H | (10.) | L. Chita (20.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/7/96 | H | (9.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (21.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 7/13/96 | A | (9.) | Luch Vladivostok (18.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 7/16/96 | A | (9.) | Ocean Nakhodka (20.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 7/28/96 | A | (10.) | Neftekhimik (17.) | 1:0 | 34' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 7/31/96 | A | (10.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/6/96 | H | (9.) | Lokomotiv S-Pb (10.) | 3:2 | 68' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/9/96 | H | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/15/96 | H | (10.) | Stavropol (4.) | 0:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/25/96 | A | (13.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 8/28/96 | A | (14.) | Torpedo Arzamas (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/3/96 | H | (15.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 2:5 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 9/6/96 | H | (16.) | Druzhba Maikop (18.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/13/96 | A | (17.) | Fakel Voronezh (2.) | 4:1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
34 | 9/16/96 | A | (17.) | Sokol-PZD (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 9/22/96 | H | (17.) | Torpedo Volzhsky (10.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/25/96 | H | (16.) | Uralan (6.) | 5:0 | 57' | 78' | ||||||||||
37 | 10/2/96 | A | (17.) | Din-Gaz Tyumen (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/5/96 | A | (16.) | Chkalovets (22.) | 2:3 | 33' | |||||||||||
39 | 10/12/96 | H | (14.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (21.) | 1:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/15/96 | H | (11.) | Zarya L-K. (7.) | 2:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
41 | 10/22/96 | A | (13.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (19.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 10/25/96 | A | (14.) | L. Chita (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 10/30/96 | H | (10.) | Luch Vladivostok (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 11/2/96 | H | (10.) | Ocean Nakhodka (19.) | 6:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/30/97 | H | (10.) | Lada-Togliat-VAZ (19.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/2/97 | H | (10.) | Sokol-PZD (19.) | 2:0 | 85' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/9/97 | A | L. Chita | 1:0 | 78' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/12/97 | A | Luch Vladivostok | 0:0 | 55' | 55' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/19/97 | H | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/22/97 | H | Neftekhimik | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/29/97 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/2/97 | A | Saturn REN-TV | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/9/97 | H | Druzhba Maikop | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/12/97 | H | Kuban Krasnodar | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/23/97 | H | Stavropol | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 5/30/97 | A | Energia Kamyshin | 2:1 | 12' | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/2/97 | A | Torpedo Volzhsky | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/9/97 | H | Kristall | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/12/97 | H | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 2:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
17 | 6/20/97 | A | Anzhi | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 6/23/97 | A | Uralan | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 6/30/97 | H | Irtysh Omsk | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/3/97 | H | Zarya L-K. | 3:1 | 75' | ||||||||||||
21 | 7/10/97 | A | Uralmash | 0:1 | 85' | ||||||||||||
22 | 7/13/97 | A | Gazovik-Gazprom | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | 7/28/97 | A | Lada-Togliat-VAZ | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | 7/31/97 | A | Sokol-PZD | 1:0 | 26' | 73' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/7/97 | H | L. Chita | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 8/10/97 | H | Luch Vladivostok | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | 8/17/97 | A | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 8/20/97 | A | Neftekhimik | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 8/27/97 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | 8/30/97 | H | Saturn REN-TV | 4:1 | 77' | ||||||||||||
31 | 9/6/97 | A | Druzhba Maikop | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | 9/9/97 | A | Kuban Krasnodar | 4:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | 9/19/97 | A | Stavropol | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 9/26/97 | H | Energia Kamyshin | 1:0 | 43' | 43' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/29/97 | H | Torpedo Volzhsky | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
37 | 10/6/97 | A | Kristall | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
38 | 10/9/97 | A | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
39 | 10/16/97 | H | Anzhi | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
40 | 10/19/97 | H | Uralan | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
41 | 10/26/97 | A | Irtysh Omsk | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
42 | 10/29/97 | A | Zarya L-K. | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
43 | 11/5/97 | H | Uralmash | 7:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
44 | 11/8/97 | H | Gazovik-Gazprom | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 3/29/98 | H | L. Chita | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/1/98 | H | Saturn REN-TV | 1:3 | 69' | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/8/98 | A | Lada-Togliat-VAZ | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/11/98 | A | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 2:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/18/98 | H | Kristall | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/21/98 | H | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/28/98 | A | Druzhba Maikop | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/1/98 | A | Kuban Krasnodar | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/12/98 | A | Stavropol | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/19/98 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 0:0 | 70' | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/22/98 | H | Fakel Voronezh | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 5/30/98 | A | Arsenal Tula | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/2/98 | A | Lokomotiv NN | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/9/98 | H | Anzhi | 5:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/12/98 | H | Sokol | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/19/98 | A | Tom Tomsk | 8:0 | 39' | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/22/98 | A | Irtysh Omsk | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 6/29/98 | H | Neftekhimik | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/2/98 | H | KamAZ-Chally | 3:0 | 1 | 80' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/10/98 | A | Rubin Kazan | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 7/13/98 | A | Gazovik-Gazprom | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 7/27/98 | H | Lada-Togliat-VAZ | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 7/30/98 | H | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/6/98 | A | Kristall | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 8/9/98 | A | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 8/16/98 | H | Druzhba Maikop | 1:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
28 | 8/19/98 | H | Kuban Krasnodar | 0:0 | 69' | ||||||||||||
30 | 8/29/98 | H | Stavropol | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 9/6/98 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | 9/9/98 | A | Fakel Voronezh | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | 9/16/98 | H | Arsenal Tula | 1:1 | 59' | ||||||||||||
34 | 9/19/98 | H | Lokomotiv NN | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
35 | 9/26/98 | A | Anzhi | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | 9/29/98 | A | Sokol | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
37 | 10/6/98 | H | Tom Tomsk | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
38 | 10/9/98 | H | Irtysh Omsk | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
39 | 10/15/98 | A | Neftekhimik | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
40 | 10/19/98 | A | KamAZ-Chally | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
41 | 10/26/98 | H | Rubin Kazan | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
42 | 10/29/98 | H | Gazovik-Gazprom | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
43 | 11/4/98 | A | L. Chita | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
44 | 11/7/98 | A | Saturn REN-TV | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/1/99 | A | (6.) | Volgar-Gazprom (19.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/4/99 | A | (11.) | Anzhi (3.) | 1:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/11/99 | H | (16.) | Arsenal Tula (1.) | 0:1 | 19' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/14/99 | H | (11.) | Spartak-Orekhovo (22.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/21/99 | A | (11.) | Stavropol (20.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/24/99 | A | (14.) | Spartak Nalchik (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/1/99 | H | (14.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/4/99 | H | (9.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/99 | A | (7.) | Torpedo NN (21.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/14/99 | A | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 2:1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/21/99 | H | (9.) | Kristall (16.) | 1:0 | 22' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/24/99 | H | (10.) | Torpedo-ZiL (4.) | 3:3 | 1 | 28' | ||||||||||
13 | 5/31/99 | A | (11.) | Lada-Grad Dimit. (17.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/3/99 | A | (14.) | Sokol (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/11/99 | A | (15.) | Fakel Voronezh (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/21/99 | H | (13.) | Lokomotiv S-Pb (12.) | 3:1 | 1 | 21' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 6/24/99 | H | (11.) | Baltika (3.) | 4:0 | 1 | 1 | 64' | |||||||||
19 | 7/2/99 | A | (11.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (19.) | 0:0 | 65' | 75' | ||||||||||
20 | 7/5/99 | A | (13.) | L. Chita (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/12/99 | H | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 3:1 | 29' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 7/15/99 | H | (10.) | Tyumen (21.) | 3:0 | 44' | 57' | ||||||||||
23 | 7/28/99 | A | (10.) | Arsenal Tula (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/1/99 | A | (9.) | Spartak-Orekhovo (22.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/8/99 | H | (9.) | Stavropol (20.) | 2:0 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | 8/11/99 | H | (9.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 0:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/18/99 | A | (10.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 3:1 | 59' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 8/21/99 | A | (11.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/28/99 | H | (11.) | Torpedo NN (21.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 8/31/99 | H | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 1:2 | 72' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/7/99 | A | (11.) | Kristall (16.) | 1:0 | 81' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 9/10/99 | A | (12.) | Torpedo-ZiL (5.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 9/17/99 | H | (11.) | Lada-Grad Dimit. (21.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/20/99 | H | (12.) | Sokol (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/27/99 | H | (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/4/99 | A | (14.) | Baltika (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/7/99 | A | (14.) | Lokomotiv S-Pb (17.) | 1:0 | 36' | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 10/17/99 | H | (13.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (15.) | 2:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/20/99 | H | (12.) | L. Chita (10.) | 0:0 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 10/27/99 | A | (15.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 10/30/99 | A | (16.) | Tyumen (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 11/4/99 | H | (15.) | Volgar-Gazprom (16.) | 4:0 | 38' | 38' | ||||||||||
44 | 11/7/99 | H | (15.) | Anzhi (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/9/00 | A | Rubin Kazan | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/12/00 | A | Sp.-Chukotka | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/19/00 | H | Sokol | 0:0 | 61' | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/22/00 | H | Volgar-Gazprom | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/2/00 | H | Arsenal Tula | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/9/00 | A | Baltika | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/12/00 | A | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/19/00 | H | Amkar Perm | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/22/00 | H | Gazovik-Gazprom | 1:0 | 59' | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/29/00 | A | Torpedo-ZiL | 2:1 | 24' | ||||||||||||
12 | 6/1/00 | A | Tom Tomsk | 1:0 | 13' | ||||||||||||
13 | 6/8/00 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 0:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/11/00 | H | Zhemchuzhina | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/18/00 | A | Lada Togliatti | 3:1 | 1 | 19' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 6/21/00 | A | Nosta | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | 6/28/00 | H | Shinnik Yaroslav | 3:2 | 86' | ||||||||||||
18 | 7/1/00 | H | Kristall | 0:3 | 83' | ||||||||||||
19 | 7/8/00 | A | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 7/11/00 | A | L. Chita | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 8/4/00 | H | Rubin Kazan | 0:0 | 66' | ||||||||||||
22 | 8/7/00 | H | Sp.-Chukotka | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 8/14/00 | A | Sokol | 5:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | 8/17/00 | A | Volgar-Gazprom | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/24/00 | A | Arsenal Tula | 2:1 | 8' | ||||||||||||
27 | 9/3/00 | H | Baltika | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | 9/6/00 | H | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 6:1 | 39' | ||||||||||||
29 | 9/13/00 | A | Amkar Perm | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 9/16/00 | A | Gazovik-Gazprom | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 9/23/00 | H | Torpedo-ZiL | 0:2 | 20' | ||||||||||||
32 | 9/26/00 | H | Tom Tomsk | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | 10/3/00 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 1:0 | 82' | 11' | |||||||||||
34 | 10/6/00 | A | Zhemchuzhina | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | 10/13/00 | H | Lada Togliatti | 0:1 | 14' | ||||||||||||
36 | 10/16/00 | H | Nosta | 0:1 | 33' | ||||||||||||
37 | 10/23/00 | A | Shinnik Yaroslav | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
38 | 10/26/00 | A | Kristall | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
39 | 11/1/00 | H | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 11/4/00 | H | L. Chita | 4:2 | 2 | 38' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 173, Starting eleven: 157, Substituted in: 13, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |