NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 67 Players 16.5%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 2 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Ludwig | 3:2 | TSG (4.) | ||
Fri
Aug 14, 2009
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Fabian Zastrow | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45' | |||
2:2 | 46' | |||
74' | 3:2 | |||
(3.) Luwa | 4:4 | Lichte (14.) | ||
Fri
Aug 14, 2009
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
550 · Anja Kunick | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
0:3 | 28' | |||
44' | 1:3 | |||
59' | 2:3 | |||
86' | 3:3 | |||
89' | 4:3 | |||
4:4 | 90+1' | |||
(7.) FCE II | 1:2 | Optik (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
158 · Marek Nixdorf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
(2.) BSC | 2:1 | SVG 90 (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
380 · Andreas Streich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 79' | |||
(12.) SV Fal | 1:0 | TSV (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 16, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
211 · Robert Wessel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Füchse | 0:1 | MSV 90 (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 16, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Marcel Riemer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
(15.) Greifs | 1:1 | BAK (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 16, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
386 · Frank Hegner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+4' | |||
(16.) LBC | 1:1 | BFC (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 16, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
639 · Jens Klemm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
40' | ||||
68' | ||||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brandenburg. SC | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | Berliner AK | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
3 | FSV Luckenwalde | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | Ludwigsfelde | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | TSG Neustrelitz | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | G. Schöneiche | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Torgelower SV | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | E. Cottbus II | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Malchower SV | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Optik Rathenow | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | SV Falkensee/F. | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | BFC Dynamo | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
13 | LFC Berlin | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
14 | Greifswalder SV | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
15 | Lichtenrader BC | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
16 | Füchse Berlin | 2 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...