Nicolai Kehling
Jonas Daugaard Christensen
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 22, 1990 (33)
- Citizenship: Denmark
- Position: Centre-Back
Last position:
Physiotherapist
Club:
B1913 Odense
Detailed stats of Nicolai Kehling
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 28 | 4 | - | 3 / - / - | 2.520' | ||||
17/18 | KanalSport Div | 14 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1.260' | |||
16/17 | KanalSport Div | 14 | 3 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.260' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/8/09 | H | (4.) | KB (FCK II) (15.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/09 | A | (4.) | BSV (5.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
3 | 8/22/09 | H | (6.) | Nordvest FC (2.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
4 | 8/29/09 | A | (4.) | Alleröd FK (15.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 9/5/09 | H | (7.) | BGA (5.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
6 | 9/15/09 | A | (6.) | BK Skjold (15.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/09 | A | (9.) | Stenlöse BK (10.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/09 | H | (8.) | B1908 Amager (9.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/09 | A | (10.) | Avarta (3.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
10 | 10/10/09 | H | (12.) | B.93 (9.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/09 | A | (14.) | Lolland Falster (9.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/09 | H | (11.) | Bröndby IF II (9.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/09 | A | (9.) | Greve Fodbold (10.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 11/7/09 | H | (9.) | Brönshöj BK (6.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 11/14/09 | A | (10.) | Hellerup IK (9.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 4/1/10 | H | (9.) | Alleröd FK (16.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 4/5/10 | A | (6.) | Nordvest FC (8.) | 1:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 4/10/10 | H | (7.) | BSV (1.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 4/14/10 | H | (10.) | BK Skjold (15.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 4/18/10 | A | (8.) | KB (FCK II) (9.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 4/24/10 | H | (7.) | Hellerup IK (10.) | 3:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/10 | A | (9.) | Bröndby IF II | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 5/1/10 | A | (9.) | Brönshöj BK (3.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 5/4/10 | A | (9.) | BGA (14.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 5/8/10 | H | (9.) | Greve Fodbold (8.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 5/22/10 | H | (9.) | Lolland Falster (11.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 5/26/10 | A | (9.) | B.93 (4.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 5/29/10 | H | (7.) | Avarta (4.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 6/6/10 | A | (7.) | B1908 Amager (14.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 6/12/10 | H | (8.) | Stenlöse BK (12.) | 0:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/10 | A | (9.) | Frederikssund (11.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/10 | H | (6.) | Herlev IF (10.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/10 | H | (5.) | Stenlöse BK (15.) | 3:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
4 | 8/29/10 | A | (4.) | Greve Fodbold (15.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 9/4/10 | H | (2.) | Alleröd FK (12.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/10 | A | (5.) | Elite 3000 (4.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/10 | H | (8.) | B.93 (4.) | 2:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/10 | A | (8.) | BGA (11.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/10 | H | (10.) | Hellerup IK (6.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
10 | 10/10/10 | A | (10.) | Lolland Falster (9.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
11 | 10/16/10 | H | (11.) | Nordvest FC (2.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 10/23/10 | A | (11.) | BSV (2.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/10 | H | (11.) | BSF (15.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 11/6/10 | A | (11.) | BK Skjold (12.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 11/13/10 | H | (11.) | Avarta (5.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 3/26/11 | A | (11.) | Alleröd FK (12.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 4/2/11 | H | (11.) | Greve Fodbold (15.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 4/9/11 | A | (11.) | Stenlöse BK (14.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 4/13/11 | H | (12.) | Elite 3000 (2.) | 2:5 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 4/16/11 | A | (11.) | Herlev IF (5.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 4/21/11 | H | (9.) | Frederikssund (10.) | 7:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 4/25/11 | A | (9.) | Avarta (6.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 4/30/11 | H | (9.) | BK Skjold (12.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 5/7/11 | A | (8.) | BSF (16.) | 1:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 5/14/11 | H | (8.) | BSV (4.) | 4:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 5/20/11 | A | (8.) | Nordvest FC (1.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 5/28/11 | H | (8.) | Lolland Falster (5.) | 2:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 6/2/11 | A | (7.) | Hellerup IK (2.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 6/5/11 | H | (7.) | BGA (10.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 6/11/11 | A | (8.) | B.93 (6.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/11 | H | (5.) | BGA (15.) | 4:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/11 | A | (9.) | Avarta (5.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/11 | H | (6.) | Fremad Amager (5.) | 5:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 9/4/11 | A | (9.) | Svebölle BI (7.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/11 | H | (12.) | Rishöj BK (4.) | 2:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/11 | A | (12.) | Herlev IF (3.) | 4:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/11 | H | (12.) | BSV (15.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/11 | A | (7.) | Hellerup IK (3.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 10/5/11 | A | (13.) | B.93 (4.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/11 | H | (8.) | Elite 3000 (13.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/11 | A | (9.) | SC Egedal (14.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/11 | H | (7.) | B1908 Amager (9.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/11 | H | (7.) | Nordvest FC (6.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/11 | A | (8.) | Hvidovre (1.) | 4:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/11 | H | (11.) | IFS Birkeröd (6.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 3/31/12 | A | (10.) | Rishöj BK (4.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 4/5/12 | H | (12.) | Svebölle BI (5.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 4/9/12 | A | (11.) | Fremad Amager (10.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 4/14/12 | H | (12.) | Avarta (10.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 4/21/12 | A | (11.) | BGA (16.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 4/28/12 | H | (8.) | B.93 (14.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 5/5/12 | A | (10.) | IFS Birkeröd (9.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 5/12/12 | H | (11.) | Hvidovre (2.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 5/20/12 | A | (9.) | Nordvest FC (11.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 5/23/12 | A | (10.) | B1908 Amager (8.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 5/26/12 | H | (12.) | SC Egedal (13.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 6/2/12 | A | (12.) | Elite 3000 (7.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 6/5/12 | H | (13.) | Hellerup IK (1.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 6/10/12 | A | (13.) | BSV (7.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 6/16/12 | H | (13.) | Herlev IF (3.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/8/15 | H | (13.) | Dalum IF (3.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/15 | A | B.93 | 5:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/22/15 | H | Nyköbing FC | 1:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/29/15 | A | FC Svendborg | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/6/15 | A | Fremad Amager | 2:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/12/15 | H | Naesby BK | 3:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/19/15 | A | BK Frem | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/26/15 | H | BK Frem | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/3/15 | A | Dalum IF | 1:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/10/15 | H | B.93 | 3:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/18/15 | A | Nyköbing FC | 3:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/24/15 | H | FC Svendborg | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/31/15 | H | Fremad Amager | 3:4 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/7/15 | A | Naesby BK | 1:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/5/16 | A | Kolding IF | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | H | Naesby BK | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/20/16 | H | Middelfart | 1:1 | 1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/28/16 | A | Greve Fodbold | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/3/16 | A | FC Svendborg | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | H | Dalum IF | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | A | FC Sydvest | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | A | Middelfart | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | H | Kolding IF | 1:2 | 1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/8/16 | A | Dalum IF | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/15/16 | H | FC Sydvest | 0:4 | 12' | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/16 | H | Greve Fodbold | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/29/16 | A | Naesby BK | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/5/16 | H | FC Svendborg | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/5/17 | H | Middelfart | 3:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/17 | A | Naesby BK | 1:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/17 | H | Kolding IF | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/17 | A | Greve Fodbold | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/17 | A | Hellerup IK | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/17 | H | Dalum IF | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/17 | A | Avarta | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/17 | H | Naesby BK | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/17 | A | Middelfart | 2:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/17 | H | Hellerup IK | 5:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/17 | A | Dalum IF | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/21/17 | H | Avarta | 3:4 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/17 | H | Greve Fodbold | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/17 | A | Kolding IF | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | H | Avarta | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | A | BK Frem | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 9/27/19 | A | Hellerup IK | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | H | B.93 | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/13/19 | A | Avarta | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | H | Slagelse | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | A | Brönshöj BK | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | H | Hellerup IK | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | A | Skovshoved | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 28, Starting eleven: 28, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |