U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 9 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Rostov | 0:2 | Anzhi (10.) | ||
Thu
Sep 17, 2015
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Vladimir Shamara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
(3.) Kuban | 4:0 | SpM II (1.) | ||
Fri
Sep 18, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Aleksey Salnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
62' | 4:0 | |||
(15.) Terek | 1:2 | Ufa (14.) | ||
Fri
Sep 18, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Aleksey Ivannikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 84' | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
(7.) Lokomo | 5:0 | KSS (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2015
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Maksim Chembulatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
85' | 4:0 | |||
87' | 5:0 | |||
(5.) Mordov | 0:1 | CSKA (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Evgeni Kudryashov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
(2.) Zenit | 4:0 | Amkar (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 20, 2015
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
350 · German Kravchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
33' | 3:0 | |||
44' | ||||
82' | 4:0 | |||
(9.) Dynamo | 0:1 | Rubin (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 20, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Maksim Nasedin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
(11.) Ural | 1:2 | FKK (12.) | ||
Mon
Sep 21, 2015
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
Ranel Ziyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit II | 9 | 9 | 19 | |
2 | Kuban II | 9 | 13 | 18 | |
3 | Spartak II | 9 | 6 | 16 | |
4 | Rubin Kazan II | 9 | -7 | 15 | |
5 | Loko Moscow II | 9 | 11 | 15 | |
6 | Rostov II | 9 | 2 | 15 | |
7 | CSKA Moscow II | 9 | 5 | 14 | |
8 | Anzhi II | 9 | 7 | 13 | |
9 | Mordovia II | 9 | 0 | 13 | |
10 | Krasnodar II | 9 | 0 | 12 | |
11 | Dynamo M II | 9 | 1 | 11 | |
12 | Ural II | 9 | -6 | 10 | |
13 | Ufa II | 9 | -4 | 10 | |
14 | Amkar II | 9 | -4 | 8 | |
15 | Terek II | 9 | -8 | 7 | |
16 | KS Samara II | 9 | -25 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...