U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 3 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Kuban | 2:2 | Ufa (7.) | ||
Thu
Jul 30, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Vitali Ermakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(8.) Zenit | 3:0 | Terek (13.) | ||
Fri
Jul 31, 2015
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Stanislav Isaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) CSKA | 0:0 | Anzhi (2.) | ||
Fri
Jul 31, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Aleksandr Ksenafontov |
(16.) Amkar | 6:2 | KSS (15.) | ||
Fri
Jul 31, 2015
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Aleksandr Kurbatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 56' | |||
57' | 4:1 | |||
73' | 5:1 | |||
76' | 6:1 | |||
6:2 | 82' | |||
(14.) Lokomo | 1:1 | Dynamo (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 1, 2015
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
250 · Igor Vertkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
(4.) Rostov | 2:1 | FKK (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 1, 2015
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Vladimir Pevchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 64' | |||
(11.) Mordov | 3:1 | Ural (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 1, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Ranel Ziyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 57' | |||
79' | ||||
(6.) SpM II | 6:1 | Rubin (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 2, 2015
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Danil Dresvyannikov |
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban II | 3 | 6 | 7 | |
2 | Rostov II | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | Spartak II | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
4 | Zenit II | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Mordovia II | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
6 | Anzhi II | 3 | 7 | 5 | |
7 | CSKA Moscow II | 3 | 5 | 5 | |
8 | Dynamo M II | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
9 | Ufa II | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Krasnodar II | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | Rubin Kazan II | 3 | -9 | 3 | |
12 | Amkar II | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
13 | Ural II | 3 | -5 | 3 | |
14 | Loko Moscow II | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
15 | Terek II | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
16 | KS Samara II | 3 | -11 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...