Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Championnat National 3 - Groupe K
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Nov 11, 2023 | AS Saint-Priest (3.) | Clermont B (7.) | 1:0 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Mar 16, 2024 | Valence (12.) | Hauts Lyonnais (6.) | 3:2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Championnat National 3 - Groupe J
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
21 | Apr 6, 2024 | Dijon FCO B (4.) | Moulins-Yzeure (5.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | - |
Championnat National 3 - Groupe E
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Oct 7, 2023 | TA Rennes (12.) | Fougères (7.) | 3:2 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Dec 16, 2023 | GSI Pontivy (2.) | FC Lannion (10.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Mar 23, 2024 | AS Vitré (2.) | Plabennec (7.) | 3:0 | 3 | - | - | - |
Championnat National 3 - Groupe A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
22 | Apr 13, 2024 | FC Lucciana (10.) | RCO Agde (4.) | 3:1 | 3 | - | - | - |
Championnat National 3 - Groupe I
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Oct 21, 2023 | ES Thaon (6.) | ASM Belfort (4.) | 0:0 | 9 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Nov 5, 2023 | Reims Sainte-A. (8.) | FCOSK 06 (13.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Dec 2, 2023 | US Thionville (1.) | ASM Belfort (13.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Apr 21, 2024 | R. Strasbourg B (13.) | Stade Reims B (3.) | 2:5 | 3 | - | - | 1 |
Championnat National 3 - Groupe H
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sep 10, 2023 | AC Ajaccio B (2.) | US Orléans B (6.) | 1:1 | 5 | 1 | - | - |
Championnat National 3 - Groupe F
Championnat National 3 - Groupe D
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Sep 23, 2023 | Châtaigneraie (13.) | FC Chauray (7.) | 1:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Jan 13, 2024 | FC Nantes B (3.) | USSA Vertou (2.) | 5:0 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
14 | Jan 20, 2024 | St-Philibert (3.) | Ch.Gontier (13.) | 4:1 | 1 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
17 | Mar 2, 2024 | Poiré-sur-Vie (1.) | USSA Vertou (4.) | 2:2 | 4 | 1 | - | - |
Championnat National 3 - Groupe C
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Sep 2, 2023 | Chambray (14.) | AS Panazol (12.) | 3:2 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
15 | Feb 4, 2024 | Châteauneuf (11.) | AS Panazol (8.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
18 | Mar 10, 2024 | Moulon Bourges (4.) | US Chauvigny (9.) | 3:0 | 4 | - | - | 1 |