#17 Milan Pisko
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 6, 1996 (28)
- Place of birth: Praha
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Agent: MARTIN RIHA
- Former International: Czechia U21
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Detailed stats of Milan Pisko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 7/30/16 | A | Olympia HK | 1:2 | CB | 45' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/10/16 | A | Benatky n/Jiz | 2:5 AET | CB | 120' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/20/16 | H | Hradec Kralove | 0:1 | 86' | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/19/17 | A | Bohemians 1905 | 2:3 on pens | CB | 67' | 120' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/25/17 | H | Fastav Zlin | 1:2 on pens | CB | 120' | |||||||||||
First Round | 8/15/18 | A | Caslav | 1:2 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/29/18 | A | Dvur Kralove nL | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/26/18 | A | 1.FK Pribram | 4:1 | CB | 31' | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/16 | A | (6.) | Banik Sokolov (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | H | (13.) | 1.SC Znojmo (2.) | 2:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/16 | A | (15.) | Frydek-Mistek (5.) | 1:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/16 | H | (16.) | Sigma Olomouc (6.) | 0:1 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | H | (11.) | Banik Ostrava (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/13/16 | A | (12.) | Usti nad Labem (14.) | 2:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | A | (13.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | A | (11.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 0:3 | CB | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | H | (8.) | Pardubice (15.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/9/16 | A | (7.) | Varnsdorf (10.) | 0:1 | CB | 78' | 78' | |||||||||
11 | 10/15/16 | H | (6.) | C. Budejovice (4.) | 2:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/16 | A | (5.) | Fotbal Trinec (14.) | 1:3 | CB | 34' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/29/16 | H | (5.) | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/5/16 | A | (5.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 0:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/12/16 | H | (5.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 1:1 | DM | 34' | 68' | |||||||||
16 | 11/16/16 | A | (5.) | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | 4:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/4/17 | H | (4.) | Frydek-Mistek (10.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/12/17 | A | (5.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/18/17 | H | (5.) | Usti nad Labem (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/2/17 | A | (6.) | Banik Ostrava (2.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/8/17 | H | (6.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/15/17 | H | (6.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/19/17 | A | (5.) | Pardubice (13.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | H | (4.) | Varnsdorf (12.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/6/17 | H | (4.) | Fotbal Trinec (10.) | 5:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/10/17 | A | (4.) | Viktoria Zizkov (9.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | H | (4.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/18/17 | A | (4.) | C. Budejovice (5.) | 0:4 | CB | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/21/17 | A | (4.) | FC MAS Taborsko (10.) | 3:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/17 | H | (4.) | Banik Sokolov (13.) | 0:1 | CB | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | A | (5.) | 1.FK Pribram (15.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/17 | H | (2.) | Varnsdorf (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/17 | A | (4.) | Frydek-Mistek (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/17 | H | (5.) | Olympia Prague (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/17 | A | (9.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/15/17 | H | (6.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/23/17 | A | (9.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 3:1 | CB | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/1/17 | H | (8.) | Usti nad Labem (13.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/14/17 | A | (9.) | Pardubice (3.) | 2:0 | CB | 23' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/22/17 | H | (9.) | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | 2:2 | CB | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/31/17 | A | (9.) | 1.SC Znojmo (5.) | 3:2 | CB | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/5/17 | H | (11.) | Fotbal Trinec (1.) | 2:3 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
15 | 11/19/17 | A | (9.) | Viktoria Zizkov (12.) | 0:1 | CB | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/25/17 | A | (8.) | C. Budejovice (4.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/16/18 | H | (8.) | Frydek-Mistek (15.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/31/18 | A | (8.) | Olympia Prague (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 4/4/18 | H | (9.) | 1.FK Pribram (2.) | 0:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/8/18 | H | (9.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 1:4 | CB | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 4/17/18 | A | (8.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/22/18 | H | (8.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 2:2 | CB | 81' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/25/18 | A | (9.) | Usti nad Labem (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/18 | H | (9.) | Pardubice (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/2/18 | A | (11.) | Vitkovice (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/5/18 | A | (10.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/18 | H | (7.) | 1.SC Znojmo (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/18 | A | (7.) | Fotbal Trinec (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/18 | H | (7.) | Viktoria Zizkov (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/18 | A | (8.) | Banik Sokolov (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/18 | A | (6.) | 1.SK Prostejov (7.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/18 | H | (9.) | Zbrojovka Brno (13.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/5/18 | A | (11.) | C. Budejovice (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/18 | H | (13.) | Usti nad Labem (3.) | 1:2 | CB | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/19/18 | A | (14.) | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | 2:2 | CB | 23' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/26/18 | H | (10.) | Pardubice (5.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/2/18 | A | (12.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 3:1 | CB | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | H | (11.) | 1.SC Znojmo (14.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/18 | A | (12.) | Jihlava (3.) | 3:0 | CB | 53' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/30/18 | H | (12.) | Banik Sokolov (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/18 | A | (12.) | Vitkovice (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/18 | H | (12.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | A | (11.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/4/18 | H | (11.) | Chrudim (14.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/11/18 | H | (9.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/23/18 | A | (8.) | Zbrojovka Brno (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/3/19 | H | (9.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/8/19 | A | (9.) | Usti nad Labem (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/19 | H | (9.) | FC MAS Taborsko (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/30/19 | A | (10.) | Pardubice (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 4/7/19 | H | (9.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 0:0 | CB | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 4/12/19 | A | (9.) | 1.SC Znojmo (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 34' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/16/19 | H | (9.) | Jihlava (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 30' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/20/19 | A | (10.) | Banik Sokolov (9.) | 2:0 | CB | 43' | 45' | |||||||||
25 | 4/28/19 | H | (9.) | Vitkovice (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/5/19 | A | (9.) | Varnsdorf (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/19 | H | (10.) | Fotbal Trinec (9.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | A | (10.) | Chrudim (13.) | 2:1 | CB | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | A | (12.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | H | (12.) | 1.SK Prostejov (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 64, Starting eleven: 58, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Czechia U21 | |||||
15 | - | - | - | ||
Czechia U18 | |||||
- | Nov 14, 2013 | 1 | - |