Profile
Name in home country:
Плиско Михаил Олегович
Date of birth/Age:
Nov 9, 1994 (29)
Citizenship:
Russia
Residence:
Saint-Petersburg
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
2. Division B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Apr 7, 2024 | Khimki 2 | Salyut Belgorod | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Apr 20, 2024 | D-2 Makhachkala | Stroitel | 1:3 | 1 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
4 | Apr 27, 2024 | DinSPb | Zvezda S-Pb | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | May 4, 2024 | KS 2 Samara | Nosta | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | May 11, 2024 | Volna Kovernino | Ural 2 | 0:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | May 26, 2024 | Sokol Kazan | Akron-2 | 2:0 | - | - | - | - |
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Sep 9, 2023 | D-2 Makhachkala (5.) | Astrakhan (3.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | - | - |
Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
18 | Nov 12, 2023 | Khimik-August (2.) | Torpedo Miass (1.) | 0:0 | 1 | - | - | - |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 5, 2023 | Baltika-BFU (4.) | Dynamo 2 (8.) | 2:2 | 6 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
10 | Sep 23, 2023 | Znamya Truda (8.) | FC Tver (11.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 1, 2023 | DinSPb (3.) | Torpedo Vlad. (17.) | 0:2 | 4 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 4, 2023 | Zorkiy (8.) | Rodina-M Moscow (7.) | 1:4 | 3 | - | - | - |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jul 29, 2023 | Khimki 2 (15.) | FK Kaluga (8.) | 1:3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Aug 13, 2023 | Kolomna (17.) | Dinamo Vlad. (3.) | 1:4 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Oct 22, 2023 | Kosmos Dolgopr. (14.) | Sakhalin (12.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - |