20
|
4/4/15 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Altenmarkt (4.) |
5:1 |
Information not yet available |
21
|
4/10/15 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Straßwalchen (9.) |
3:3 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
4/18/15 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Bramberg (11.) |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
23
|
4/25/15 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
ÖTSU Hallein (8.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
24
|
4/30/15 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Wals-Grünau (3.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
25
|
5/8/15 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Kuchl (5.) |
5:0 |
Information not yet available |
26
|
5/14/15 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Hallwang (12.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
27
|
5/17/15 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Zell am See (13.) |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
28
|
5/27/15 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Bergheim (9.) |
0:4 |
Information not yet available |
29
|
5/30/15 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Berndorf (15.) |
5:1 |
Information not yet available |
30
|
6/3/15 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Henndorf (16.) |
2:5 |
Information not yet available |
|
1
|
8/9/15 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Altenmarkt (8.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
2
|
8/13/15 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Wals-Grünau (7.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
3
|
8/16/15 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
FC Puch (8.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
4
|
8/23/15 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Bergheim (9.) |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
5
|
8/29/15 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Golling (5.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
6
|
9/4/15 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
FC Hallein (15.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
7
|
9/8/15 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Kuchl (9.) |
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61' |
8
|
9/12/15 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Maria Alm (16.) |
7:1 |
Information not yet available |
9
|
9/18/15 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
SAK 1914 (5.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
10
|
9/25/15 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Hallwang (14.) |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
11
|
10/3/15 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Bischofshofen (14.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
12
|
10/10/15 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Bramberg (12.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
13
|
10/16/15 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Zell am See (3.) |
1:4 |
Information not yet available |
14
|
10/24/15 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
ÖTSU Hallein (7.) |
5:1 |
Information not yet available |
15
|
10/31/15 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Straßwalchen (8.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
16
|
11/6/15 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Altenmarkt (4.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
17
|
3/19/16 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Wals-Grünau (10.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
18
|
3/24/16 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
FC Puch (9.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
19
|
3/28/16 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Bergheim (2.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
20
|
4/1/16 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Golling (12.) |
5:1 |
Information not yet available |
21
|
4/9/16 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
FC Hallein (15.) |
0:5 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
4/16/16 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Kuchl (11.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
23
|
4/23/16 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Maria Alm (16.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
24
|
5/1/16 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
SAK 1914 (1.) |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
25
|
5/4/16 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Hallwang (14.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
26
|
5/7/16 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Bischofshofen (13.) |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
27
|
5/13/16 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Bramberg (7.) |
3:3 |
Information not yet available |
28
|
5/21/16 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Zell am See (10.) |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
29
|
5/29/16 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
ÖTSU Hallein (11.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
30
|
6/4/16 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Straßwalchen (7.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
1
|
8/4/17 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
SAK 1914 (4.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
2
|
8/12/17 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Hallwang (13.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
3
|
8/15/17 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Eugendorf (4.) |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
4
|
8/19/17 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
ÖTSU Hallein (10.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
5
|
8/26/17 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Bergheim (6.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
6
|
9/1/17 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
A. Salzburg (3.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
7
|
9/6/17 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Straßwalchen (11.) |
3:3 |
Information not yet available |
8
|
9/9/17 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Zell am See (9.) |
4:2 |
Information not yet available |
9
|
9/17/17 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Bischofshofen (1.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
10
|
9/23/17 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Golling (13.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
11
|
9/30/17 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Neumarkt (3.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
12
|
10/8/17 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Bramberg (4.) |
5:0 |
Information not yet available |
13
|
10/15/17 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Bürmoos (8.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
14
|
10/21/17 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Altenmarkt (10.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
16
|
11/4/17 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
SAK 1914 (15.) |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
17
|
11/11/17 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Hallwang (11.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
15
|
11/18/17 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Strobl (8.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
18
|
3/25/18 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Eugendorf (3.) |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
19
|
3/31/18 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
ÖTSU Hallein (16.) |
3:3 |
Information not yet available |
20
|
4/7/18 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Bergheim (14.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
21
|
4/14/18 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
A. Salzburg (8.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
4/22/18 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Straßwalchen (6.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
23
|
4/28/18 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Zell am See (8.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
24
|
5/4/18 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Bischofshofen (1.) |
4:2 |
Information not yet available |
25
|
5/10/18 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Golling (14.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
26
|
5/12/18 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Neumarkt (2.) |
5:2 |
Information not yet available |
27
|
5/18/18 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Bramberg (8.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
29
|
5/21/18 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Altenmarkt (13.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
28
|
5/25/18 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Bürmoos (4.) |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
30
|
6/9/18 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Strobl (10.) |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
1
|
8/4/18 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Eugendorf (3.) |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
2
|
8/11/18 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Bramberg (11.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
3
|
8/15/18 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
FC Puch (11.) |
1:6 |
Information not yet available |
4
|
8/18/18 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
A. Salzburg (3.) |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
5
|
8/24/18 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
SAK 1914 (1.) |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
6
|
8/31/18 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Thalgau (15.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
7
|
9/8/18 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Strobl (11.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
8
|
9/15/18 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Zell am See (12.) |
1:4 |
Information not yet available |
9
|
9/21/18 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Altenmarkt (4.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
10
|
9/26/18 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Straßwalchen (4.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
11
|
9/30/18 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Golling (8.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
12
|
10/6/18 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
ÖTSU Hallein (15.) |
2:5 |
Information not yet available |
13
|
10/14/18 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Adnet (10.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
14
|
10/20/18 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Bürmoos (7.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
15
|
10/26/18 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Neumarkt (3.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
16
|
11/3/18 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Eugendorf (6.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
17
|
11/10/18 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Bramberg (16.) |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
18
|
3/24/19 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
FC Puch (14.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
19
|
3/30/19 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
A. Salzburg (2.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70' |
20
|
4/6/19 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
SAK 1914 (1.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
21
|
4/14/19 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Thalgau (12.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
4/20/19 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Strobl (15.) |
0:4 |
Information not yet available |
23
|
4/27/19 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Zell am See (10.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
24
|
5/3/19 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Altenmarkt (7.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
25
|
5/11/19 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Straßwalchen (10.) |
5:0 |
Information not yet available |
26
|
5/19/19 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Golling (9.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
27
|
5/24/19 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
ÖTSU Hallein (15.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
29
|
6/1/19 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Bürmoos (5.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
28
|
6/4/19 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Adnet (14.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
30
|
6/7/19 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Neumarkt (4.) |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
1
|
8/7/21 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Golling (6.) |
3:3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
2
|
8/14/21 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Bramberg (4.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
3
|
8/20/21 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Neumarkt (6.) |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72' |
4
|
8/29/21 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Eugendorf (2.) |
0:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
5
|
9/4/21 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Altenmarkt (12.) |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
6
|
9/11/21 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Adnet (3.) |
1:2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
7
|
9/17/21 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Bergheim (11.) |
4:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66' |
8
|
9/26/21 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Straßwalchen (3.) |
11:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
9
|
10/3/21 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Siezenheim (2.) |
2:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
10
|
10/8/21 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Bürmoos (8.) |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77' |
11
|
10/15/21 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Hallwang (10.) |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
12
|
10/23/21 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
UFC Hallein (1.) |
3:2 |
Not in squad |
13
|
10/29/21 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Thalgau (11.) |
1:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
14
|
3/19/22 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Golling (3.) |
0:3 |
|
|
|
42' |
|
|
90' |
15
|
3/27/22 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Bramberg (5.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
16
|
4/1/22 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Neumarkt (9.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
17
|
4/8/22 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Eugendorf (3.) |
6:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
18
|
4/16/22 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Altenmarkt (13.) |
2:3 |
Not in squad |
19
|
4/22/22 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Adnet (3.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
20
|
4/30/22 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Bergheim (12.) |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
21
|
5/6/22 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Straßwalchen (10.) |
0:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
22
|
5/13/22 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Siezenheim (7.) |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78' |
23
|
5/20/22 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Bürmoos (5.) |
1:5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
24
|
5/27/22 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Hallwang (9.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
25
|
6/3/22 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
UFC Hallein (2.) |
0:5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
26
|
6/10/22 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Thalgau (4.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
1
|
8/7/22 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Bramberg (5.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
2
|
8/12/22 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Hallwang (4.) |
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80' |
3
|
8/19/22 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Straßwalchen (3.) |
5:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84' |
4
|
8/27/22 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Siezenheim (3.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76' |
5
|
9/2/22 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Schwarzach (6.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
6
|
9/9/22 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Eugendorf (4.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
7
|
9/16/22 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
ASV Salzburg (13.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
8
|
9/24/22 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Bürmoos (2.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
9
|
10/2/22 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Altenmarkt (14.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75' |
10
|
10/8/22 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Adnet (8.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
11
|
10/15/22 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Bergheim (12.) |
1:0 |
on the bench |
12
|
10/23/22 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Neumarkt (11.) |
1:5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
13
|
10/29/22 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Thalgau (1.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
14
|
3/18/23 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Bramberg (7.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61' |
15
|
3/25/23 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Hallwang (11.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82' |
16
|
3/31/23 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Straßwalchen (3.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
87' |
17
|
4/8/23 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Siezenheim (6.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69' |
18
|
4/15/23 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Schwarzach (8.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
19
|
4/21/23 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Eugendorf (6.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
20
|
5/3/23 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
ASV Salzburg (12.) |
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40' |
21
|
5/6/23 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Bürmoos (2.) |
2:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28' |
22
|
5/12/23 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Altenmarkt (14.) |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10' |
23
|
5/18/23 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Adnet (8.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
24
|
5/26/23 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Bergheim (14.) |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14' |
25
|
6/3/23 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Neumarkt (9.) |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32' |
26
|
6/10/23 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Thalgau (1.) |
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |