#13 Michael Brandner
Blau Weiss Linz
Bundesliga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2019 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Bundesliga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2019 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
www.zolles.com
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 13, 1995 (29)
- Place of birth: Salzburg
- Citizenship: Austria
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
- Agent: CONNEXION
- Former International: Austria U20
- Caps/Goals: 5 / 0
Detailed stats of Michael Brandner
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 197 | 13 | 7 | 49 / - / 1 | 15.086' | ||||
20/21 | 2. Liga | 28 | - | 1 | 7 / - / - | 2.477' | |||
21/22 | 2. Liga | 28 | 5 | 1 | 7 / - / - | 2.379' | |||
14/15 | Erste Liga | 29 | - | 3 | 3 / - / - | 2.244' | |||
22/23 | 2. Liga | 26 | 3 | - | 8 / - / - | 2.173' | |||
18/19 | 2. Liga | 24 | 1 | - | 8 / - / - | 1.728' | |||
13/14 | Erste Liga | 27 | 1 | 1 | 7 / - / 1 | 1.721' | |||
15/16 | Erste Liga | 17 | 3 | 1 | 5 / - / - | 1.229' | |||
19/20 | 2. Liga | 15 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 1.094' | |||
17/18 | Erste Liga | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 41' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/19/13 | H | (3.) | SV Mattersburg (8.) | 3:0 | DM | 17' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/26/13 | A | (1.) | SV Horn (8.) | 2:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/2/13 | H | (1.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (9.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/13 | H | (1.) | SCR Altach (3.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/9/13 | A | (1.) | First Vienna FC (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/16/13 | H | (1.) | TSV Hartberg (3.) | 3:0 | 83' | 13' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/23/13 | A | (2.) | A. Lustenau (5.) | 3:3 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/30/13 | A | (1.) | SKN St. Pölten (7.) | 1:4 | 1 | 16' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/13/13 | H | (2.) | SV Kapfenberg (5.) | 0:2 | DM | 30' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/20/13 | A | (2.) | SV Mattersburg (5.) | 2:0 | DM | 62' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/27/13 | H | (2.) | SV Horn (8.) | 4:2 | DM | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/4/13 | A | (2.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (9.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/18/13 | A | (2.) | SCR Altach (1.) | 4:2 | DM | 74' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/22/13 | H | (4.) | First Vienna FC (10.) | 0:2 | DM | 71' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/25/13 | A | (4.) | TSV Hartberg (6.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/4/13 | H | (4.) | A. Lustenau (3.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/8/13 | H | (4.) | SKN St. Pölten (5.) | 0:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/22/13 | A | (4.) | SV Kapfenberg (2.) | 0:1 | DM | 85' | 45' | |||||||||
19 | 11/29/13 | H | (4.) | SCR Altach (1.) | 1:1 | DM | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 2/28/14 | A | (5.) | TSV Hartberg (8.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
21 | 3/7/14 | H | (5.) | A. Lustenau (2.) | 2:4 | DM | 44' | 44' | |||||||||
22 | 3/11/14 | H | (5.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (7.) | 0:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
23 | 3/14/14 | A | (5.) | First Vienna FC (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 3/21/14 | H | (5.) | SV Horn (9.) | 1:1 | DM | 77' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/25/14 | A | (5.) | SV Mattersburg (7.) | 0:5 | 1 | 26' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/28/14 | A | (5.) | SV Kapfenberg (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/4/14 | H | (4.) | SKN St. Pölten (5.) | 3:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/8/14 | A | (5.) | SCR Altach (1.) | 1:1 | 63' | 64' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/11/14 | H | (5.) | TSV Hartberg (6.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/22/14 | A | (5.) | A. Lustenau (2.) | 4:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/25/14 | A | (5.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (9.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/29/14 | H | (5.) | First Vienna FC (10.) | 2:1 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/2/14 | A | (5.) | SV Horn (7.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/10/14 | H | (4.) | SV Mattersburg (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 5/13/14 | H | (3.) | SV Kapfenberg (5.) | 1:0 | DM | 60' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/23/14 | A | (3.) | SKN St. Pölten (4.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/18/14 | A | (2.) | TSV Hartberg (9.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/25/14 | H | (2.) | FAC (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/1/14 | H | (2.) | A. Lustenau (6.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/5/14 | A | (2.) | FC Wacker (9.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/15/14 | H | (1.) | SV Kapfenberg (9.) | 3:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/14 | A | (1.) | SKN St. Pölten (5.) | 2:3 | 10' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/22/14 | A | (2.) | LASK (3.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/29/14 | H | (1.) | SV Horn (9.) | 4:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/12/14 | A | (1.) | SV Mattersburg (3.) | 3:6 | DM | 89' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/16/14 | H | (1.) | TSV Hartberg (10.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/19/14 | A | (1.) | FAC (7.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/26/14 | A | (3.) | A. Lustenau (8.) | 5:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/3/14 | H | (3.) | FC Wacker (4.) | 4:1 | DM | 59' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/17/14 | H | (3.) | SKN St. Pölten (6.) | 1:2 | DM | 61' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/21/14 | A | (2.) | SV Kapfenberg (8.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/24/14 | H | (2.) | LASK (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/4/14 | A | (3.) | SV Horn (7.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/7/14 | H | (2.) | SV Mattersburg (3.) | 3:1 | DM | 36' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/21/14 | A | (3.) | TSV Hartberg (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/28/14 | H | (3.) | FAC (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/27/15 | A | (2.) | A. Lustenau (8.) | 2:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/6/15 | A | (2.) | FC Wacker (9.) | 0:3 | DM | 1 | 81' | 90' | ||||||||
23 | 3/13/15 | H | (2.) | SKN St. Pölten (6.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/17/15 | A | (2.) | SV Kapfenberg (4.) | 3:2 | DM | 47' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/20/15 | H | (2.) | LASK (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/3/15 | H | (2.) | SV Horn (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/10/15 | A | (1.) | SV Mattersburg (2.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/17/15 | H | (1.) | TSV Hartberg (10.) | 4:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 4/21/15 | A | (1.) | FAC (8.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/24/15 | H | (1.) | A. Lustenau (5.) | 0:4 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/1/15 | H | (1.) | FC Wacker (6.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 56' | 90' | ||||||||
32 | 5/8/15 | A | (2.) | SKN St. Pölten (6.) | 1:0 | DM | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 5/12/15 | H | (2.) | SV Kapfenberg (4.) | 1:4 | 7' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/15/15 | A | (2.) | LASK (3.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/22/15 | A | (2.) | SV Horn (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/29/15 | H | (2.) | SV Mattersburg (1.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/24/15 | A | (9.) | A. Klagenfurt (1.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/31/15 | H | (6.) | SKN St. Pölten (7.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/4/15 | A | (7.) | SV Kapfenberg (2.) | 5:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/7/15 | H | (6.) | A. Salzburg (10.) | 5:3 | DM | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/14/15 | A | (7.) | FC Wacker (1.) | 4:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/21/15 | H | (7.) | Wiener Neustadt (8.) | 0:1 | DM | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/28/15 | A | (6.) | A. Lustenau (5.) | 1:2 | DM | 45 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/11/15 | H | (5.) | FAC (10.) | 4:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/15 | A | (5.) | LASK (2.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/18/15 | H | (3.) | A. Klagenfurt (6.) | 4:1 | DM | 1 | 82' | |||||||||
11 | 9/25/15 | A | (5.) | SKN St. Pölten (3.) | 1:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/2/15 | H | (3.) | SV Kapfenberg (6.) | 5:1 | DM | 1 | 77' | |||||||||
13 | 10/16/15 | A | (4.) | A. Salzburg (9.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/20/15 | H | (4.) | FC Wacker (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/23/15 | A | (5.) | Wiener Neustadt (8.) | 1:0 | DM | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/3/15 | H | (4.) | A. Lustenau (7.) | 2:1 | 32' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/6/15 | A | (4.) | FAC (10.) | 1:5 | DM | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/20/15 | H | (4.) | LASK (3.) | 4:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
19 | 11/27/15 | A | (4.) | A. Klagenfurt (7.) | 0:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/17 | A | (3.) | SV Ried (8.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/17 | H | (1.) | Blau Weiss Linz (9.) | 4:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/17 | A | (1.) | A. Lustenau (6.) | 2:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
4 | 8/8/17 | H | (1.) | TSV Hartberg (3.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
5 | 8/11/17 | A | (1.) | FAC (10.) | 0:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
6 | 8/15/17 | A | (1.) | SV Kapfenberg (9.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
7 | 8/18/17 | H | (1.) | WSG Wattens (9.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
8 | 8/25/17 | A | (1.) | FC Wacker (5.) | 3:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
9 | 9/8/17 | H | (1.) | FC Liefering (5.) | 2:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
10 | 9/11/17 | H | (1.) | SV Ried (4.) | 0:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
11 | 9/15/17 | A | (1.) | Blau Weiss Linz (7.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
12 | 9/22/17 | H | (1.) | A. Lustenau (7.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
13 | 9/29/17 | A | (1.) | TSV Hartberg (4.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
14 | 10/13/17 | H | (2.) | FAC (10.) | 1:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
15 | 10/20/17 | H | (2.) | SV Kapfenberg (7.) | 4:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
16 | 10/31/17 | A | (1.) | WSG Wattens (8.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
17 | 11/3/17 | H | (2.) | FC Wacker (5.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
18 | 11/17/17 | A | (2.) | FC Liefering (5.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
19 | 11/24/17 | A | (4.) | SV Ried (1.) | 2:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
20 | 12/1/17 | H | (2.) | Blau Weiss Linz (10.) | 6:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
21 | 2/23/18 | A | (3.) | A. Lustenau (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/9/18 | A | (2.) | FAC (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/12/18 | H | (3.) | TSV Hartberg (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/16/18 | A | (2.) | SV Kapfenberg (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/30/18 | H | (2.) | WSG Wattens (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/2/18 | A | (4.) | FC Wacker (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/6/18 | H | (5.) | FC Liefering (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/13/18 | H | (4.) | SV Ried (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/20/18 | A | (3.) | Blau Weiss Linz (9.) | 0:3 | 25' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/24/18 | H | (4.) | A. Lustenau (6.) | 2:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/27/18 | A | (4.) | TSV Hartberg (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/4/18 | H | (4.) | FAC (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/11/18 | H | (4.) | SV Kapfenberg (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/18/18 | A | (3.) | WSG Wattens (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/21/18 | H | (3.) | FC Wacker (1.) | 1:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
36 | 5/25/18 | A | (3.) | FC Liefering (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/18 | H | (13.) | Blau Weiss Linz (4.) | 0:2 | DM | 45 + 1' | 59' | |||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | A | (13.) | A. Lustenau (10.) | 1:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/18 | A | (8.) | Vorwärts Steyr (15.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/18 | H | (9.) | Young Violets (12.) | 0:0 | DM | 72' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/25/18 | A | (7.) | FC Wacker II (8.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/18 | H | (6.) | Juniors OÖ (10.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/14/18 | A | (7.) | WSG Wattens (2.) | 2:0 | DM | 34' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/21/18 | A | (7.) | A. Klagenfurt (14.) | 1:1 | DM | 78' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | H | (11.) | SV Ried (3.) | 0:3 | DM | 63' | 68' | |||||||||
10 | 10/5/18 | A | (8.) | SKU Amstetten (11.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/18 | H | (5.) | FC Liefering (7.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/18 | A | (6.) | SV Kapfenberg (4.) | 2:0 | 83' | 21' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/4/18 | H | (5.) | SV Horn (16.) | 3:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/18 | A | (5.) | SV Lafnitz (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/18 | H | (6.) | FAC (8.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/22/19 | A | (5.) | Blau Weiss Linz (2.) | 0:2 | DM | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 3/2/19 | H | (4.) | A. Lustenau (7.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/19 | H | (3.) | Vorwärts Steyr (15.) | 2:1 | 63' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/15/19 | A | (3.) | Young Violets (12.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/30/19 | H | (4.) | FC Wacker II (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/19 | A | (5.) | Juniors OÖ (8.) | 2:1 | DM | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 4/12/19 | H | (6.) | WSG Wattens (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/20/19 | H | (7.) | A. Klagenfurt (10.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/26/19 | A | (8.) | SV Ried (1.) | 7:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/19 | H | (8.) | SKU Amstetten (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/10/19 | A | (6.) | FC Liefering (10.) | 2:5 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 5/17/19 | H | (7.) | SV Kapfenberg (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/19 | A | (5.) | SV Horn (15.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/29/19 | H | (5.) | SV Lafnitz (13.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/19 | A | (6.) | FAC (10.) | 2:1 | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/26/19 | H | (8.) | SV Kapfenberg (7.) | 1:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/19 | A | (14.) | Grazer AK 1902 (9.) | 2:0 | Metatarsal fracture | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/19 | A | (10.) | Vorwärts Steyr (11.) | 0:1 | Metatarsal fracture | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/19 | H | (8.) | Young Violets (16.) | 4:3 | Metatarsal fracture | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/19 | A | (11.) | A. Klagenfurt (1.) | 3:1 | Metatarsal fracture | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/19 | H | (8.) | FC Wacker (9.) | 1:0 | Metatarsal fracture | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/19 | A | (2.) | Juniors OÖ (10.) | 0:5 | Metatarsal fracture | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/19 | A | (4.) | A. Lustenau (10.) | 2:1 | Metatarsal fracture | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/19 | H | (8.) | SV Ried (2.) | 2:3 | Metatarsal fracture | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/19 | A | (4.) | SV Horn (7.) | 2:4 | Metatarsal fracture | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/19 | H | (6.) | FAC (9.) | 2:3 | Metatarsal fracture | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/19 | A | (6.) | SKU Amstetten (10.) | 2:2 | Metatarsal fracture | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/19 | H | (8.) | SV Lafnitz (4.) | 1:5 | Metatarsal fracture | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/19 | A | (10.) | FC Dornbirn (4.) | 2:2 | Metatarsal fracture | |||||||||||
15 | 11/22/19 | H | (10.) | FC Liefering (12.) | 2:4 | 72' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/1/19 | A | (12.) | FC Liefering (10.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/21/20 | A | (12.) | SV Kapfenberg (16.) | 1:1 | DM | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 2/29/20 | H | (13.) | Grazer AK 1902 (14.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/6/20 | H | (10.) | Vorwärts Steyr (4.) | 2:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
20 | 6/5/20 | A | (11.) | Young Violets (6.) | 3:0 | 24' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 6/11/20 | H | (14.) | A. Klagenfurt (2.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 6/14/20 | A | (15.) | FC Wacker (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 6/20/20 | H | (13.) | Juniors OÖ (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 6/23/20 | H | (12.) | A. Lustenau (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 6/26/20 | A | (10.) | SV Ried (2.) | 1:3 | 6' | |||||||||||
26 | 7/3/20 | H | (11.) | SV Horn (10.) | 1:3 | 51' | 72' | ||||||||||
27 | 7/10/20 | A | (10.) | FAC (15.) | 1:2 | 62' | 88' | ||||||||||
28 | 7/21/20 | H | (11.) | SKU Amstetten (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 7/24/20 | A | (11.) | SV Lafnitz (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 7/31/20 | H | (10.) | FC Dornbirn (12.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 9/11/20 | A | (14.) | A. Klagenfurt (3.) | 3:1 | 73' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/20/20 | H | (6.) | A. Lustenau (14.) | 5:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/25/20 | A | (4.) | SV Kapfenberg (12.) | 2:4 | DM | 14' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 9/29/20 | H | (2.) | SKU Amstetten (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 10/3/20 | H | (4.) | FC Dornbirn (5.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/23/20 | A | (3.) | FC Wacker (12.) | 0:4 | 43' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/26/20 | A | (5.) | Grazer AK 1902 (2.) | 3:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/31/20 | H | (4.) | Rapid Wien II (15.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 11/8/20 | A | (4.) | Vorwärts Steyr (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 11/20/20 | H | (3.) | SV Horn (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/27/20 | A | (4.) | FAC (6.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 12/6/20 | A | (5.) | SV Lafnitz (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/11/20 | H | (3.) | Juniors OÖ (14.) | 2:0 | DM | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 2/12/21 | A | (3.) | Young Violets (16.) | 2:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 2/19/21 | H | (3.) | FC Liefering (2.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 2/26/21 | H | (3.) | A. Klagenfurt (6.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/5/21 | A | (3.) | A. Lustenau (12.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/12/21 | H | (3.) | SV Kapfenberg (9.) | 3:0 | DM | 18' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 4/2/21 | A | (3.) | FC Dornbirn (9.) | 1:4 | DM | 75' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/5/21 | H | (2.) | FC Wacker (5.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/11/21 | H | (1.) | Grazer AK 1902 (6.) | 5:0 | DM | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/14/21 | A | (1.) | Rapid Wien II (15.) | 2:5 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
24 | 4/17/21 | H | (1.) | Vorwärts Steyr (10.) | 5:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/20/21 | A | (3.) | SKU Amstetten (7.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/23/21 | A | (1.) | SV Horn (16.) | 1:2 | DM | 22' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/30/21 | H | (1.) | FAC (11.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/7/21 | H | (2.) | SV Lafnitz (3.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/12/21 | A | (2.) | Juniors OÖ (8.) | 1:0 | DM | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/16/21 | H | (1.) | Young Violets (15.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/23/21 | A | (1.) | FC Liefering (2.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/24/21 | H | (4.) | FC Dornbirn (14.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/1/21 | A | (1.) | Vorwärts Steyr (15.) | 0:4 | DM | 71' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/6/21 | H | (3.) | SKN St. Pölten (13.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/13/21 | A | (8.) | SV Lafnitz (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/21 | H | (3.) | Rapid Wien II (12.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/21 | A | (8.) | Juniors OÖ (10.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/10/21 | H | (3.) | Grazer AK 1902 (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/21 | A | (6.) | SKU Amstetten (7.) | 1:0 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/24/21 | H | (4.) | SV Horn (9.) | 3:1 | 19' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/3/21 | A | (3.) | FC Wacker (6.) | 0:1 | DM | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/17/21 | H | (3.) | Young Violets (12.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/21 | A | (3.) | A. Lustenau (1.) | 0:1 | 20' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/30/21 | H | (4.) | FAC (7.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/6/21 | A | (5.) | FC Liefering (2.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/20/21 | H | (5.) | SV Kapfenberg (10.) | 2:2 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/27/21 | A | (5.) | FC Dornbirn (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/21/22 | H | (5.) | Vorwärts Steyr (15.) | 1:1 | 61' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/25/22 | A | (5.) | SKN St. Pölten (8.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
19 | 3/6/22 | H | (5.) | SV Lafnitz (7.) | 3:0 | DM | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 3/11/22 | A | (4.) | Rapid Wien II (10.) | 0:3 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/19/22 | H | (3.) | Juniors OÖ (16.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/1/22 | A | (3.) | Grazer AK 1902 (7.) | 1:0 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/8/22 | H | (3.) | SKU Amstetten (4.) | 5:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/15/22 | A | (3.) | SV Horn (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/18/22 | H | (3.) | FC Wacker (9.) | 3:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/22/22 | A | (3.) | Young Violets (14.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/30/22 | H | (3.) | A. Lustenau (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/6/22 | A | (3.) | FAC (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/13/22 | H | (3.) | FC Liefering (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/22/22 | A | (3.) | SV Kapfenberg (12.) | 0:0 | DM | 13' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/22/22 | A | (14.) | First Vienna FC (3.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/22 | H | (9.) | Young Violets (14.) | 4:2 | DM | 1 | 90 + 4' | 90' | ||||||||
3 | 8/5/22 | A | (11.) | SV Horn (1.) | 2:1 | DM | 45 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/12/22 | H | (12.) | Grazer AK 1902 (9.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/21/22 | A | (8.) | Sturm Graz II (7.) | 0:2 | DM | 64' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/28/22 | H | (6.) | Rapid Wien II (14.) | 4:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/3/22 | A | (9.) | SKU Amstetten (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 43' | 84' | |||||||||
8 | 9/9/22 | H | (7.) | SV Lafnitz (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/22 | H | (8.) | SKN St. Pölten (3.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/2/22 | A | (10.) | FAC (4.) | 2:1 | DM | 77' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/22 | A | (9.) | FC Dornbirn (10.) | 2:5 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/15/22 | H | (7.) | Vorwärts Steyr (15.) | 4:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/22/22 | A | (6.) | SV Kapfenberg (16.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/22 | H | (5.) | FC Liefering (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/22 | A | (3.) | Admira Wacker (8.) | 0:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/12/22 | H | (2.) | First Vienna FC (6.) | 3:0 | DM | 61' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/24/23 | A | (2.) | Vorwärts Steyr (14.) | 0:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/4/23 | H | (1.) | SV Kapfenberg (16.) | 2:0 | DM | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/10/23 | A | (2.) | SV Lafnitz (7.) | 1:1 | DM | 36' | 63' | |||||||||
20 | 3/19/23 | H | (2.) | SKU Amstetten (6.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/23 | A | (2.) | Young Violets (16.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/23 | H | (2.) | Admira Wacker (11.) | 3:1 | DM | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/14/23 | A | (2.) | FC Liefering (10.) | 2:2 | DM | 59' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/22/23 | H | (2.) | FC Dornbirn (9.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/28/23 | A | (2.) | Grazer AK 1902 (3.) | 0:3 | CM | 1 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||
26 | 5/5/23 | H | (2.) | FAC (6.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/12/23 | A | (1.) | SKN St. Pölten (2.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/19/23 | H | (2.) | SV Horn (4.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/26/23 | A | (2.) | Rapid Wien II (15.) | 0:1 | DM | 70' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/4/23 | H | (1.) | Sturm Graz II (13.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 212, Starting eleven: 174, Substituted in: 23, On the bench: 15, Suspended: 7, Injured: 33, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Defensive Midfield | 126 | 8 | 5 |
Central Midfield | 4 | 2 | - |
Right Midfield | 1 | - | - |
Attacking Midfield | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Austria U20 | |||||
- | May 24, 2015 | 5 | - | ||
Austria U19 | |||||
13 | Sep 11, 2013 | 11 | - | ||
Austria U18 | |||||
- | - | 4 | - | ||
Austria U17 | |||||
- | - | 6 | 1 | ||
Austria U16 | |||||
- | - | 2 | - |