#5 Martin Sandov
FC Sportist Svoge
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 31, 1995 (28)
- Place of birth: Sofia
- Citizenship: Bulgaria
- Height: 1,73 m
- Position: Right-Back
Detailed stats of Martin Sandov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 53 | 1 | 2 | 5 / - / - | 3.884' | |||
18/19 | Vtora Liga | 29 | 1 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 2.250' | ||
19/20 | Vtora Liga | 16 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 1.182' | ||
15/16 | Vtora Liga | 8 | - | - | - / - / - | 452' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/25/15 | A | (13.) | B. Galabovo (5.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/1/15 | A | (8.) | S. Simitli (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/15 | H | (11.) | Oborishte (6.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/15 | A | (10.) | Bansko (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/15 | H | (9.) | Loko Mezdra (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/15 | A | (7.) | Dob. Dobrich (14.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/15 | H | (4.) | Dunav (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/15 | A | (5.) | Pirin Razlog (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/15 | H | (4.) | Vereya (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/15 | A | (3.) | Spartak Pleven (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/15 | H | (3.) | Ludogorets II (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/15 | A | (3.) | Litex II (13.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/2/15 | H | (3.) | Neftochimic (13.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/15 | A | (3.) | Sozopol (4.) | 0:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/15 | H | (3.) | Pomorie (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/28/15 | H | (3.) | B. Galabovo (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/5/15 | H | (2.) | S. Simitli (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/27/16 | A | (3.) | Oborishte (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/16 | H | (3.) | Bansko (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/12/16 | A | (3.) | Loko Mezdra (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/16 | H | (3.) | Dob. Dobrich (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/2/16 | A | (3.) | Dunav (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/16 | H | (3.) | Pirin Razlog (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/17/16 | A | (3.) | Vereya (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/16 | H | (3.) | Spartak Pleven (14.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/16 | A | (3.) | Ludogorets II (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/16 | H | (3.) | Litex II (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/16 | A | (4.) | Neftochimic | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/16 | H | (3.) | Sozopol (4.) | 3:2 | 83' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/16 | A | (3.) | Pomorie (2.) | 1:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/18 | H | (8.) | Montana (6.) | 1:1 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/18 | A | (12.) | Ludogorets II (10.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | H | (14.) | Dob. Dobrich (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/18 | A | (15.) | Tsarsko Selo (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/18 | H | (11.) | Pomorie (5.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/18 | A | (14.) | Arda Kardzhali (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/18 | H | (15.) | B. Galabovo (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | A | (12.) | Kariana Erden (15.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/18 | H | (9.) | Strumska Slava (10.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/6/18 | A | (8.) | Litex Lovech (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/18 | H | (9.) | Pirin (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/18 | A | (11.) | Nesebar (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/18 | H | (12.) | CSKA 1948 (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/10/18 | H | (13.) | Loko Sofia (7.) | 0:2 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/24/18 | A | (11.) | C. Balchik (8.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/30/18 | A | (13.) | Montana (2.) | 4:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/10/18 | H | (9.) | Ludogorets II (13.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/23/19 | A | (9.) | Dob. Dobrich (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/4/19 | H | (11.) | Tsarsko Selo (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/19 | A | (9.) | Pomorie (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/18/19 | H | (8.) | Arda Kardzhali (4.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/30/19 | A | (8.) | B. Galabovo (11.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/19 | H | (7.) | Kariana Erden (13.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/13/19 | A | (7.) | Strumska Slava (10.) | 0:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/20/19 | H | (7.) | Litex Lovech (5.) | 1:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/25/19 | A | (6.) | Pirin (15.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/19 | H | (6.) | Nesebar (15.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/10/19 | A | (6.) | CSKA 1948 (4.) | 4:0 | 24' | 65' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | A | (9.) | Loko Sofia (6.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/23/19 | H | (9.) | C. Balchik (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/19 | A | (14.) | Litex Lovech (2.) | 5:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/19 | H | (13.) | C. Balchik (12.) | 1:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/19 | A | (13.) | Kariana Erden (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/19 | H | (11.) | Neftochimic (9.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | A | (11.) | Hebar P. (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/19 | H | (12.) | CSKA 1948 (1.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/19 | A | (12.) | Ludogorets II (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | H | (11.) | B. Galabovo (12.) | 3:2 | 5' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/19 | A | (12.) | Loko Sofia (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/19 | H | (10.) | Spartak Pleven (17.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | A | (10.) | Spartak Varna (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/19 | H | (10.) | Montana (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/19 | A | (7.) | Pomorie (16.) | 2:3 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/31/19 | A | (5.) | Pirin (9.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/19 | H | (4.) | Strumska Slava (13.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/29/19 | H | (6.) | Septemvri Sofia (1.) | 0:1 | 52' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/9/19 | H | (8.) | Litex Lovech (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 68, Starting eleven: 40, Substituted in: 13, On the bench: 15, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |