Manuel Fernandes
sepahansc.com
Detailed stats of Manuel Fernandes
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 144 | 34 | 29 | 12 / - / - | 11.160' | |||
18/19 | Premier Liga | 20 | 4 | 5 | 1 / - / - | 1.555' | ||
18/19 | Russian Cup | 4 | - | 2 | 1 / - / - | 279' | ||
18/19 | Champions League | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 291' | ||
18/19 | Russian Super Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 69' | ||
17/18 | Premier Liga | 29 | 7 | 6 | 3 / - / - | 2.475' | ||
17/18 | Europa League | 10 | 6 | - | 1 / - / - | 900' | ||
17/18 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 45' | ||
17/18 | Russian Super Cup | 1 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 120' | ||
16/17 | Premier Liga | 22 | 7 | 9 | 2 / - / - | 1.827' | ||
16/17 | Russian Cup | 4 | 2 | 2 | - / - / - | 360' | ||
15/16 | Premier Liga | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 172' | ||
15/16 | Europa League | 7 | - | - | - / - / - | 514' | ||
15/16 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 155' | ||
15/16 | Russian Super Cup | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
14/15 | Premier Liga | 28 | 7 | 3 | 4 / - / - | 1.828' | ||
14/15 | Russian Cup | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 427' | ||
14/15 | Europa League Qualifying | 2 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 143' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group D | 9/18/18 | A | Galatasaray | 3:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group D | 10/3/18 | H | FC Schalke 04 | 0:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group D | 10/24/18 | H | FC Porto | 1:3 | CM | 66' | |||||||||||
Group D | 11/6/18 | A | FC Porto | 4:1 | LM | 45' | |||||||||||
Group D | 11/28/18 | H | Galatasaray | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group D | 12/11/18 | A | FC Schalke 04 | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group H | 9/17/15 | A | Sporting CP | 1:3 | AM | 81' | |||||||||||
Group H | 10/1/15 | H | KF Skënderbeu | 2:0 | AM | 45' | |||||||||||
Group H | 10/22/15 | H | Besiktas | 1:1 | AM | 73' | |||||||||||
Group H | 11/5/15 | A | Besiktas | 1:1 | AM | 74' | |||||||||||
Group H | 11/26/15 | H | Sporting CP | 2:4 | AM | 78' | |||||||||||
Group H | 12/10/15 | A | KF Skënderbeu | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 1st leg | 2/16/16 | A | Fenerbahce | 2:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 2/25/16 | H | Fenerbahce | 1:1 | AM | 73' | |||||||||||
Group F | 9/14/17 | A | FC Copenhagen | 0:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group F | 9/28/17 | H | Fastav Zlin | 3:0 | LM | 3 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group F | 10/19/17 | A | FC Sheriff | 1:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group F | 11/2/17 | H | FC Sheriff | 1:2 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group F | 11/23/17 | H | FC Copenhagen | 2:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group F | 12/7/17 | A | Fastav Zlin | 0:2 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
intermediate stage 1st leg | 2/15/18 | A | OGC Nice | 2:3 | LM | 3 | 90' | ||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 2/22/18 | H | OGC Nice | 1:0 | CM | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 3/8/18 | A | Atlético Madrid | 3:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/15/18 | H | Atlético Madrid | 1:5 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 17, Starting eleven: 17, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/21/14 | A | Apol. Limassol | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/28/14 | H | Apol. Limassol | 1:4 | AM | 53' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/3/14 | H | (8.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 0:0 | AM | 70' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/10/14 | A | (6.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 0:2 | AM | 1 | 64' | |||||||||
3 | 8/14/14 | H | (3.) | Rostov (13.) | 2:1 | AM | 73' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/17/14 | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/14 | A | (8.) | Kuban Krasnodar (5.) | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
6 | 8/31/14 | H | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | H | (9.) | Mordovia (10.) | 1:1 | AM | 62' | 65' | |||||||||
8 | 9/21/14 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/28/14 | H | (9.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 3:1 | CM | 80' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/18/14 | H | (9.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 2:1 | DM | 85' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/26/14 | A | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 19' | |||||||||
12 | 11/2/14 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 4:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/8/14 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/24/14 | H | (8.) | Ufa (11.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/30/14 | H | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | DM | 74' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/3/14 | H | (5.) | Ural (13.) | 1:0 | CM | 19' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/7/14 | A | (5.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/8/15 | A | (5.) | Rostov (16.) | 0:1 | AM | 27' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/14/15 | H | (5.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/22/15 | A | (7.) | Mordovia (10.) | 0:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/4/15 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 2:2 | CM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
22 | 4/8/15 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 2:0 | DM | 2 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||
23 | 4/13/15 | A | (6.) | Ural (11.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/18/15 | A | (7.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:0 | CM | 72' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/25/15 | A | (7.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 1:0 | DM | 27' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/3/15 | A | (7.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 1:1 | AM | 24' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/10/15 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:3 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/16/15 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 3:0 | CM | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
29 | 5/25/15 | H | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 70' | 32' | ||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | A | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/19/15 | A | (3.) | Mordovia (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/15 | A | (2.) | Anzhi (15.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/2/15 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/8/15 | A | (3.) | Ural (9.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/16/15 | H | (3.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/23/15 | A | (3.) | Ufa (12.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/15 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (13.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/15 | H | (2.) | KS Samara (6.) | 2:0 | AM | 62' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/4/15 | H | (2.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/15 | A | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/15 | H | (2.) | Rostov (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/1/15 | A | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 6:2 | AM | 6' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/8/15 | H | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/21/15 | H | (3.) | Anzhi (16.) | 0:2 | AM | 14' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/30/15 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/4/15 | H | (3.) | Ural (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/6/16 | A | (3.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/13/16 | H | (3.) | Ufa (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/20/16 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/3/16 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/11/16 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/16 | H | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/16 | A | (5.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/16 | H | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/16 | A | (5.) | Rostov (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/16 | H | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/15/16 | A | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/16 | H | (5.) | Mordovia (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | A | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/16 | H | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/16 | A | (11.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/16 | H | (9.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/16 | A | (8.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/16 | A | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | H | (10.) | Ufa (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | A | (12.) | Rostov (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | H | (12.) | Arsenal Tula (14.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/15/16 | A | (11.) | Amkar Perm (4.) | 0:0 | DM | 47' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/23/16 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | AM | 83' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/31/16 | A | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/5/16 | H | (11.) | Anzhi (9.) | 4:0 | AM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
14 | 11/19/16 | A | (11.) | Orenburg (12.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/26/16 | H | (10.) | Ural (14.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 89' | |||||||||
16 | 12/1/16 | A | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:6 | CM | 1 | 3 | 90' | ||||||||
17 | 12/4/16 | H | (9.) | Terek Grozny (5.) | 2:0 | AM | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
18 | 3/5/17 | A | (9.) | KS Samara (13.) | 0:3 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/13/17 | H | (10.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 1:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/18/17 | H | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | AM | 73' | 76' | |||||||||
21 | 4/1/17 | A | (8.) | Ufa (5.) | 0:1 | CM | 83' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/9/17 | H | (9.) | Rostov (6.) | 0:0 | CM | 85' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/16/17 | A | (5.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 0:3 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | H | (6.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 3:3 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/26/17 | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 4:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/29/17 | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 0:1 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/8/17 | A | (7.) | Anzhi (11.) | 0:0 | LM | 70' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | H | (7.) | Orenburg (13.) | 4:0 | LM | 1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||
29 | 5/17/17 | A | (7.) | Ural (12.) | 1:2 | RM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
30 | 5/21/17 | H | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:2 | RM | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/18/17 | H | (4.) | Arsenal Tula (12.) | 1:0 | AM | 81' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/21/17 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 1:3 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 7/30/17 | H | (1.) | Anzhi (12.) | 1:0 | AM | 1 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||
4 | 8/5/17 | H | (2.) | SKA Khabarovsk (15.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/9/17 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/13/17 | H | (3.) | Tosno (12.) | 0:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/19/17 | A | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (11.) | 3:4 | AM | 1 | 2 | 63' | 90' | |||||||
8 | 8/26/17 | H | (2.) | Ural (9.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/10/17 | A | (2.) | Akhmat Grozny (7.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/18/17 | H | (3.) | Amkar Perm (15.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/24/17 | A | (2.) | Rostov (7.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/1/17 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 3:0 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/15/17 | A | (2.) | Ufa (10.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/23/17 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 2:0 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/29/17 | A | (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:3 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/5/17 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 2:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/19/17 | A | (1.) | Anzhi (15.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/27/17 | A | (1.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 1:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/2/17 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/11/17 | A | (1.) | Tosno (14.) | 1:3 | LM | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
21 | 3/4/18 | H | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 0:0 | LM | 40' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/12/18 | A | (1.) | Ural (11.) | 0:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 3/31/18 | A | (1.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 2:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/8/18 | H | (1.) | Rostov (13.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/14/18 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/18 | H | (1.) | Akhmat Grozny (11.) | 0:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/22/18 | H | (1.) | Ufa (7.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/30/18 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 2:0 | CM | 19' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/5/18 | H | (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/13/18 | A | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (7.) | 2:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/30/18 | A | (9.) | Ufa (10.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | H | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/18 | A | (14.) | Orenburg (3.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/19/18 | A | (9.) | KS Samara (11.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/18 | H | (5.) | Anzhi (16.) | 2:1 | LM | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/1/18 | A | (8.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 2:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/14/18 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/23/18 | A | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 5:3 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/29/18 | H | (7.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 2:0 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/7/18 | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/19/18 | H | (4.) | Rostov (5.) | 2:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/28/18 | A | (3.) | Enisey (16.) | 0:3 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/3/18 | H | (2.) | Arsenal Tula (12.) | 3:1 | LM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/11/18 | A | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/18 | H | (4.) | Ural (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/18 | A | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 2:1 | DM | 28' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/8/18 | H | (5.) | Orenburg (6.) | 2:1 | LM | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
18 | 3/2/19 | H | (5.) | KS Samara (13.) | 2:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
19 | 3/10/19 | A | (5.) | Anzhi (14.) | 0:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
20 | 3/17/19 | H | (3.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/19 | H | (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
23 | 4/13/19 | A | (2.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 1:3 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/20/19 | H | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/24/19 | A | (2.) | Rostov (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/19 | H | (2.) | Enisey (16.) | 2:1 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/4/19 | A | (2.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/10/19 | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/19 | A | (2.) | Ural (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/19 | H | (2.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:0 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/15/19 | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/21/19 | H | (5.) | Tambov (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/28/19 | A | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/3/19 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/11/19 | H | (4.) | Ural (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/18/19 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/24/19 | A | (2.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | H | (5.) | Rostov (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 137, Starting eleven: 86, Substituted in: 17, On the bench: 34, Suspended: 0, Injured: 3 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fifth Round | 9/24/14 | A | (1.) | Sibir (23.) | 1:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
Sixth Round | 10/29/14 | A | (1.) | Ufa (20.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/3/15 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (20.) | 4:2 on pens | AM | 120' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/29/15 | A | Gazovik Orenburg | 4:5 on pens | 56' | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/21/15 | H | Kuban Krasnodar | 3:1 AET | DM | 71' | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/23/15 | A | (35.) | Torpedo Armavir (31.) | 0:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/29/15 | H | (44.) | Amkar Perm (16.) | 0:1 | AM | 65' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/21/16 | A | (21.) | Khimki (53.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/27/16 | A | (10.) | KS Samara (35.) | 1:3 | AM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/1/17 | H | (4.) | Tosno (9.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/5/17 | H | (2.) | Ufa (8.) | 1:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Final | 5/2/17 | A | (1.) | Ural (2.) | 0:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/21/17 | A | (55.) | KS Samara (11.) | 3:2 AET | LM | 46' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/26/18 | A | (26.) | Baltika (40.) | 2:3 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/31/18 | H | (10.) | Enisey (50.) | 4:1 | CM | 1 | 69' | 45' | ||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 12/5/18 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (22.) | 1:0 | AM | 88' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/6/19 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (25.) | 0:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/3/19 | H | (1.) | Rostov (4.) | 2:2 | LM | 57' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/15/19 | A | (1.) | Rostov (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Final | 5/22/19 | H | (1.) | Ural (2.) | 1:0 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 17, Starting eleven: 14, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 7/12/15 | A | Zenit S-Pb | 5:3 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Final | 7/14/17 | A | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 2:1 AET | CM | 1 | 120' | |||||||||
Final | 7/27/18 | H | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:1 AET | LM | 69' | ||||||||||
Final | 7/6/19 | H | (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Attacking Midfield | 63 | 8 | 10 |
Left Midfield | 52 | 17 | 10 |
Central Midfield | 24 | 4 | 8 |
Defensive Midfield | 14 | 4 | - |
Right Midfield | 3 | 1 | 1 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Portugal | |||||
4 | Feb 9, 2005 | 15 | 3 | ||
Portugal B | |||||
- | Jan 18, 2005 | 2 | - | ||
Portugal U21 | |||||
8 | Sep 7, 2004 | 30 | 7 | ||
Portugal U19 | |||||
19 | Jan 20, 2004 | 5 | 1 | ||
Portugal U17 | |||||
19 | Aug 14, 2003 | 4 | 1 |