Mahir Jernane
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 7, 1985 (38)
- Citizenship: Morocco
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Left Midfield
Detailed stats of Mahir Jernane
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 80 | 9 | 10 | - / - / 2 | 4.540' | ||||
10/11 | Oberliga Hamburg | 17 | 3 | 1 | - / - / - | 1.169' | |||
09/10 | Oberliga Hamburg | 19 | 1 | 3 | - / - / 1 | 1.326' | |||
08/09 | Oberliga Hamburg | 21 | 3 | 1 | - / - / 1 | 941' | |||
07/08 | Oberliga Hamburg | 23 | 2 | 5 | - / - / - | 1.104' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/12/05 | A | (1.) | FC St. Georg-H. (17.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/19/05 | H | (6.) | HEBC Hamburg (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/28/05 | A | (10.) | SC Condor (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/2/05 | H | (7.) | Barmbek-U. (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/11/05 | A | (3.) | FC Süderelbe (15.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/16/05 | H | (3.) | VfL Pinneberg (12.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
7 | 9/23/05 | A | (2.) | SC Victoria (12.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
8 | 9/30/05 | H | (3.) | Barsbüttel (15.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 10/9/05 | H | (1.) | TSV Sasel (17.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
9 | 10/14/05 | H | (2.) | VfL 93 Hamburg (9.) | 5:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
11 | 10/28/05 | H | (4.) | Germ. Schnelsen (10.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 11/6/05 | A | (4.) | SV Lurup (8.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 11/11/05 | H | (3.) | Wedeler TSV (6.) | 5:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
10 | 11/15/05 | A | (2.) | USC Paloma (10.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 11/20/05 | A | (2.) | Niendorfer TSV (12.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 12/3/05 | A | (2.) | Buxtehude (7.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/07 | H | (15.) | SC Concordia (7.) | 0:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/31/07 | A | (15.) | SV Rugenbergen (4.) | 1:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/07 | H | (17.) | Barmbek-U. (4.) | 0:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/07 | A | (18.) | Meiendorfer SV (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/07 | H | (16.) | USC Paloma (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/07 | A | (16.) | FC Voran Ohe (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/07 | H | (16.) | SC Victoria (1.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/07 | A | (16.) | VfL Pinneberg (9.) | 4:3 | 31' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/07 | H | (14.) | GW Harburg (18.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/22/07 | A | (14.) | SV Curslack-N. (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/07 | H | (15.) | Buxtehude (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/07 | A | (17.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (7.) | 2:0 | 57' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/07 | H | (16.) | GSK Bergedorf (8.) | 2:1 | 55' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/21/07 | A | (16.) | SC Condor (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/07 | A | (16.) | SV Halstenbek (14.) | 0:5 | 69' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/16/07 | A | (13.) | SC Concordia (5.) | 1:2 | 1 | 68' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/20/07 | H | (16.) | Niendorfer TSV (12.) | 0:0 | 85' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/23/07 | H | (12.) | SV Rugenbergen (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/28/07 | H | (16.) | E. Norderstedt (4.) | 0:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/15/08 | H | (12.) | Meiendorfer SV (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/24/08 | A | (10.) | USC Paloma (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/29/08 | H | (9.) | FC Voran Ohe (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/7/08 | A | (9.) | SC Victoria (1.) | 3:3 | 1 | 25' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/4/08 | H | (11.) | SV Curslack-N. (12.) | 0:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/9/08 | H | (10.) | VfL Pinneberg (13.) | 1:1 | 1 | 15' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/12/08 | A | (10.) | Buxtehude (16.) | 1:3 | 2 | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/15/08 | A | (12.) | Barmbek-U. (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/18/08 | H | (10.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (5.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/22/08 | A | (10.) | GW Harburg (18.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/27/08 | A | (9.) | GSK Bergedorf (15.) | 3:3 | 23' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/2/08 | H | (10.) | SC Condor (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/18/08 | A | (11.) | E. Norderstedt (3.) | 4:2 | 48' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/23/08 | H | (10.) | SV Halstenbek (9.) | 5:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/1/08 | A | (11.) | Niendorfer TSV (14.) | 3:1 | 35' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/08 | H | (15.) | E. Norderstedt (7.) | 0:1 | 71' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/16/08 | A | (18.) | St. Pauli II (2.) | 7:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/22/08 | H | (12.) | USC Paloma (9.) | 5:0 | 1 | 25' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/26/08 | A | (15.) | SC Victoria (8.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/08 | A | (14.) | SC Egenbüttel (18.) | 1:1 | 35' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/08 | H | (15.) | SV Curslack-N. (1.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/08 | A | (16.) | ASV Bergedorf (1.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/19/08 | H | (15.) | SC Concordia (16.) | 2:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/08 | A | (16.) | Meiendorfer SV (4.) | 3:1 | 36' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/12/08 | A | (14.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (5.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/26/08 | A | (15.) | Barmbek-U. (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/08 | H | (12.) | SV Halstenbek (14.) | 1:0 | 40' | |||||||||||
10 | 11/5/08 | H | (14.) | FC Voran Ohe (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/08 | A | (12.) | V/W Billstedt (9.) | 2:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/12/08 | H | (13.) | SC Condor (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/16/08 | A | (13.) | SV Lurup (11.) | 1:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/28/08 | H | (13.) | SC Victoria (3.) | 0:4 | 20' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/7/08 | A | (14.) | E. Norderstedt (7.) | 5:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/6/09 | H | (13.) | SC Egenbüttel (16.) | 3:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/14/09 | A | (14.) | SV Curslack-N. (5.) | 1:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/20/09 | H | (14.) | ASV Bergedorf (1.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/27/09 | A | (14.) | SC Concordia (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/09 | A | (13.) | USC Paloma (17.) | 2:1 | 82' | 12' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/3/09 | H | (14.) | Meiendorfer SV (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/9/09 | H | (13.) | V/W Billstedt (16.) | 4:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
17 | 4/13/09 | H | (12.) | Niendorfer TSV (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/17/09 | A | (14.) | FC Voran Ohe (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/21/09 | H | (13.) | St. Pauli II (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/09 | H | (15.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/3/09 | A | (15.) | SC Condor (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/8/09 | H | (15.) | Barmbek-U. (8.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/17/09 | A | (15.) | SV Halstenbek (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/22/09 | H | (15.) | SV Lurup (8.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/29/09 | A | (15.) | Niendorfer TSV (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/09 | A | (6.) | VfL Lohbrügge (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/09 | A | (3.) | USC Paloma (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/09 | A | (2.) | SV Halstenbek (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/09 | H | (2.) | Altona 93 (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/6/09 | A | (4.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/09 | A | (8.) | SC Condor (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 9/15/09 | H | (5.) | Meiendorfer SV (15.) | 2:0 | 1 | 82' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/18/09 | H | (10.) | Barmbek-U. (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/09 | A | (11.) | TSV Uetersen (18.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/09 | H | (10.) | SV Lurup (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/09 | A | (11.) | SV Curslack-N. (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/09 | A | (13.) | E. Norderstedt (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/09 | H | (13.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (8.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/09 | A | (14.) | Oststeinbek (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/22/09 | A | (15.) | Niendorfer TSV (4.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/28/09 | A | (15.) | Meiendorfer SV (3.) | 3:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/8/09 | H | (15.) | SC Victoria (1.) | 1:1 | 67' | 67' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/21/10 | A | (16.) | Barmbek-U. (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/23/10 | H | (16.) | VfL Lohbrügge (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/5/10 | H | (16.) | USC Paloma (10.) | 1:4 | 28' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/9/10 | H | (15.) | SV Curslack-N. (4.) | 1:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/18/10 | A | (15.) | Wedeler TSV (13.) | 2:0 | 33' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/21/10 | A | (15.) | SV Lurup (14.) | 3:5 | 65' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/23/10 | H | (14.) | E. Norderstedt (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/27/10 | A | (16.) | Altona 93 (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/2/10 | A | (14.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (6.) | 2:1 | 1 | 84' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/5/10 | H | (16.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/7/10 | H | (14.) | Oststeinbek (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 5/11/10 | H | (16.) | SV Halstenbek (15.) | 3:1 | 73' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/13/10 | H | (16.) | SC Condor (13.) | 0:3 | 31' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/14/10 | A | (14.) | SC Victoria (1.) | 4:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/18/10 | H | (15.) | TSV Uetersen (17.) | 3:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/25/10 | H | (12.) | Wedeler TSV (15.) | 1:1 | 58' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/28/10 | H | (14.) | Niendorfer TSV (11.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/1/10 | A | (15.) | Germ. Schnelsen (3.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/10 | H | (15.) | SC Condor (13.) | 1:1 | 62' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/10 | A | (16.) | Meiendorfer SV (4.) | 1:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/10 | H | (18.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (4.) | 0:5 | 75' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/10 | A | (17.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (8.) | 1:2 | 1 | 84' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/3/10 | H | (16.) | SV Rugenbergen (4.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/12/10 | A | (14.) | Wedeler TSV (18.) | 1:3 | 70' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/10 | H | (16.) | SC Victoria (2.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/10 | A | (15.) | USC Paloma (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/10 | H | (15.) | Niendorfer TSV (8.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/10 | A | (16.) | SV Curslack-N. (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/10 | H | (14.) | Bramfelder SV (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/10 | A | (15.) | Barmbek-U. (12.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/29/10 | H | (15.) | Altona 93 (3.) | 2:3 | 35' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/12/10 | A | (16.) | Oststeinbek (5.) | 5:1 | 50' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/10 | H | (16.) | E. Norderstedt (7.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/23/10 | H | (16.) | St. Pauli II (1.) | 0:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/26/10 | H | (16.) | Germ. Schnelsen (9.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/27/11 | A | (15.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/4/11 | H | (16.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/12/11 | A | (16.) | SV Rugenbergen (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/18/11 | H | (17.) | Wedeler TSV (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/25/11 | A | (17.) | SC Victoria (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/2/11 | H | (17.) | USC Paloma (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/10/11 | A | (17.) | Niendorfer TSV (10.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/15/11 | H | (17.) | SV Curslack-N. (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/19/11 | A | (15.) | SC Condor (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/11 | A | (17.) | Bramfelder SV (18.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/25/11 | H | (15.) | Meiendorfer SV (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/29/11 | H | (17.) | Barmbek-U. (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/8/11 | A | (17.) | Altona 93 (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/15/11 | A | (17.) | St. Pauli II (1.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/20/11 | H | (17.) | Oststeinbek (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/29/11 | A | (17.) | E. Norderstedt (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 80, Starting eleven: 44, Substituted in: 36, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |