#7 Lukasz Gerstenstein
www.stalmielec.com
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 6, 2004 (19)
- Place of birth: Kowary
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Right Midfield
- Former International: Poland U19
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Detailed stats of Lukasz Gerstenstein
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 37 | 1 | 1 | 2 / - / 1 | 2.095' | |||
Youth League POL | 11 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 819' | |||
2 Liga | 24 | - | 1 | 1 / - / 1 | 1.249' | |||
Ekstraklasa | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 1' | |||
Fortuna Polish Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 26' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 11/23/22 | A | Germany U19 | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 11/26/22 | H | Portugal U19 | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 11/29/22 | A | Malta U19 | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 2/8/23 | H | Czechia U19 | 3:2 | 22' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 2/26/23 | H | (11.) | Lech Poznan (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/5/23 | A | (12.) | Cracovia (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/10/23 | A | (12.) | Raków (1.) | 4:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/18/23 | H | (13.) | Stal Mielec (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/1/23 | A | (13.) | Lechia Gdansk (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/6/23 | H | (15.) | Piast Gliwice (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/14/23 | A | (16.) | Warta Poznan (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/23/23 | A | (16.) | Górnik Zabrze (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/30/23 | H | (16.) | Radomiak (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/5/23 | A | (16.) | Jagiellonia (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/13/23 | H | (16.) | Wisla Plock (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/21/23 | H | (15.) | Miedz Legnica (18.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/27/23 | A | (15.) | Legia Warszawa (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round | 7/26/22 | A | Motor Lublin | 4:2 | 26' | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/1/23 | A | KKS Kalisz | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/22 | A | (7.) | Radunia Stezyca (8.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/23/22 | H | (15.) | Kotwica (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/30/22 | A | (10.) | Lubin II (12.) | 3:4 | 24' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/7/22 | H | (11.) | Pol. Warsaw (9.) | 1:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/10/22 | A | (15.) | Garbarnia (7.) | 3:1 | AM | 76' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/13/22 | H | (15.) | Olimpia Elblag (4.) | 1:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/20/22 | A | (11.) | Gornik Polk. (9.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/27/22 | H | (10.) | Motor Lublin (17.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/4/22 | A | (14.) | KKS Kalisz (2.) | 3:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/11/22 | H | (9.) | Pogon Siedlce (15.) | 1:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/18/22 | A | (12.) | Stomil Olsztyn (11.) | 1:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/24/22 | A | (12.) | GKS Jastrzebie (6.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/1/22 | H | (15.) | Znicz Pruszkow (3.) | 1:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/9/22 | A | (11.) | Lech Poznan II (16.) | 0:4 | RM | 74' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/16/22 | H | (14.) | Wisla Pulawy (4.) | 1:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/23/22 | A | (16.) | Hutnik Krakow (18.) | 2:0 | RM | 54' | 54' | |||||||||
17 | 10/30/22 | H | (15.) | Siarka T. (16.) | 0:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
18 | 11/5/22 | H | (17.) | Radunia Stezyca (10.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/12/22 | A | (18.) | Kotwica (1.) | 1:1 | RM | 1 | 69' | |||||||||
20 | 2/26/23 | H | (16.) | Lubin II (13.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/4/23 | A | (17.) | Pol. Warsaw (3.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/11/23 | H | (18.) | Garbarnia (14.) | 2:3 | RB | 50' | 70' | |||||||||
23 | 3/18/23 | A | (18.) | Olimpia Elblag (5.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/1/23 | A | (17.) | Motor Lublin (8.) | 3:0 | RM | 75' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/5/23 | H | (15.) | Gornik Polk. (14.) | 2:1 | RM | 62' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/8/23 | H | (14.) | KKS Kalisz (5.) | 2:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/15/23 | A | (15.) | Pogon Siedlce (10.) | 1:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/22/23 | H | (17.) | Stomil Olsztyn (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/29/23 | H | (15.) | GKS Jastrzebie (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/5/23 | A | (16.) | Znicz Pruszkow (4.) | 2:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/14/23 | H | (16.) | Lech Poznan II (10.) | 1:2 | LM | 62' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/21/23 | A | (16.) | Wisla Pulawy (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/28/23 | H | (16.) | Hutnik Krakow (12.) | 0:0 | 57' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/4/23 | A | (18.) | Siarka T. (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 26, Starting eleven: 13, Substituted in: 11, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/13/22 | A | (9.) | Lechia U19 (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/21/22 | H | (10.) | Gornik U19 (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/27/22 | A | (11.) | Rakow U19 (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/3/22 | A | (13.) | Korona U19 (2.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/10/22 | H | (11.) | Arka Gdynia U19 (10.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/22 | A | (12.) | Lech U19 (9.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/25/22 | H | (11.) | Wisla U19 (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/1/22 | A | (10.) | Legia U19 (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/9/22 | H | (11.) | Pogon U19 (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/22 | A | (11.) | Miedz U19 (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/22 | H | (12.) | Escola V. U19 (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/22 | A | (12.) | Jagiellonia U19 (3.) | 4:0 | 29' | 80' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/6/22 | H | (12.) | Lubin U19 (6.) | 1:3 | 63' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/12/22 | A | (12.) | Cracovia U19 (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/19/22 | H | (13.) | MKS Polonia U19 (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/26/22 | H | (13.) | Lechia U19 (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/22 | A | (13.) | Gornik U19 (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/12/23 | H | (12.) | Rakow U19 (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/19/23 | H | (11.) | Korona U19 (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/25/23 | A | (13.) | Arka Gdynia U19 (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/23 | H | (13.) | Lech U19 (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/23 | A | (14.) | Wisla U19 (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/23 | H | (14.) | Legia U19 (11.) | 2:2 | 65' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/23 | A | (14.) | Pogon U19 (10.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/30/23 | H | (14.) | Miedz U19 (16.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/6/23 | A | (14.) | Escola V. U19 (13.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/14/23 | H | (14.) | Jagiellonia U19 (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/21/23 | A | (13.) | Lubin U19 (5.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/31/23 | H | (12.) | Cracovia U19 (13.) | 7:1 | 72' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/3/23 | A | (13.) | MKS Polonia U19 (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 5 | 9/21/22 | A | (15.) | Bosnia U19 (47.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 5 | 9/24/22 | H | (12.) | Estonia U19 (25.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 5 | 9/27/22 | H | (13.) | Italy U19 (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right Midfield | 9 | - | 1 |
Right-Back | 2 | - | - |
Left Midfield | 1 | - | - |
Attacking Midfield | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poland U19 | |||||
- | Feb 8, 2023 | 1 | - | ||
Poland U18 | |||||
- | Mar 23, 2022 | 2 | - |