#20 Lukas Janosik
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 5, 1994 (30)
- Place of birth: Hôrky
- Citizenship: Slovakia
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Right Winger
Stats of Lukas Janosik
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 17/18
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 17/18: | 35 | 6 | 10 | 4 | - | - | 2.323' | ||
Nike Liga | 16 | 5 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 995' | ||
Nike Liga - Champ. G. | 7 | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | 456' | ||
II. Liga | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1 | - | - | 522' | ||
Slovnaft Cup | 4 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 254' | ||
Nike L. - Conf. L. Playoff | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 96' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/12/17 | H | FC Copenhagen | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/19/17 | A | FC Copenhagen | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/17 | A | (9.) | FC Nitra (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/17 | H | (10.) | Tatran Presov (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/17 | A | (12.) | FC ViOn (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/17 | H | (10.) | FK Senica (12.) | 7:1 | RW | 7' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/20/17 | A | (11.) | Dunajska Streda (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/17 | H | (9.) | Spartak Trnava (3.) | 3:1 | LW | 1 | 9' | |||||||||
7 | 9/9/17 | A | (7.) | Podbrezova (11.) | 2:4 | LW | 77' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | H | (5.) | AS Trencin (10.) | 5:1 | LW | 1 | 69' | |||||||||
9 | 9/19/17 | A | (6.) | Ruzomberok (5.) | 1:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/24/17 | H | (5.) | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | 3:2 | LW | 2 | 1 | 72' | 81' | |||||||
11 | 9/30/17 | H | (5.) | Michalovce (9.) | 2:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/15/17 | H | (4.) | FC Nitra (5.) | 2:0 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/22/17 | A | (3.) | Tatran Presov (11.) | 0:1 | LW | 84' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/28/17 | H | (2.) | FC ViOn (8.) | 2:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/5/17 | A | (3.) | FK Senica (12.) | 4:1 | LW | 60' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/18/17 | H | (4.) | Dunajska Streda (3.) | 0:0 | LW | 83' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/25/17 | A | (2.) | Spartak Trnava (1.) | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 59' | |||||||||
18 | 12/2/17 | H | (2.) | Podbrezova (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/9/17 | A | (2.) | AS Trencin (6.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/18/18 | H | (2.) | Ruzomberok (5.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/24/18 | A | (4.) | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | 6:0 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/3/18 | A | (4.) | Michalovce (9.) | 1:0 | RW | 18' | ||||||||||
Squad: 17, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/11/18 | H | (4.) | Slo. Bratislava (3.) | 2:0 | RW | 66' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/17/18 | A | (4.) | Spartak Trnava (1.) | 0:0 | RW | 68' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/31/18 | H | (4.) | AS Trencin (5.) | 1:5 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 4/7/18 | A | (4.) | Ruzomberok (6.) | 1:2 | AM | 49' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/14/18 | A | (4.) | Dunajska Streda (2.) | 3:1 | LW | 1 | 66' | 45' | ||||||||
6 | 4/22/18 | H | (4.) | Dunajska Streda (2.) | 2:3 | RW | 56' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/28/18 | H | (4.) | Ruzomberok (6.) | 3:0 | RW | 83' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/6/18 | A | (4.) | AS Trencin (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/12/18 | H | (4.) | Spartak Trnava (1.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/19/18 | A | (4.) | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals | 5/23/18 | H | FC Nitra | 5:0 | LW | 34' | |||||||||||
Final | 5/27/18 | H | AS Trencin | 1:2 AET | AM | 62' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | 9/13/17 | A | Zavazna Poruba | 0:11 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 9/27/17 | A | Odeva Lipany | 1:2 | 17' | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/18/17 | H | Podbrezova | 3:0 | RW | 60' | 82' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/14/18 | A | Iskra Borcice | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/3/18 | A | Ruzomberok | 2:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 4/18/18 | H | Ruzomberok | 0:0 | RW | 65' | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/30/17 | H | (2.) | Inter Bratislava (11.) | 4:2 | 86' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/17 | A | (5.) | Slavoj Trebisov (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/17 | H | (4.) | Komarno (13.) | 8:1 | RW | 1 | 3 | 76' | ||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | A | (2.) | Nove Mesto (9.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/17 | H | (1.) | Skalica (3.) | 2:0 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/2/17 | A | (1.) | STK Samorin (16.) | 2:3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/10/17 | H | (1.) | Podbrezova B (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/17 | H | (2.) | SKF Sered (4.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/17 | A | (4.) | Lok. Kosice (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/17 | H | (4.) | Bardejov (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/17 | A | (4.) | Lipt. Mikulas (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/17 | H | (5.) | Pohronie (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/17 | A | (6.) | Spisska N. Ves (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/17 | H | (4.) | MFK Zvolen (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/17 | A | (4.) | FK Poprad (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/17 | A | (4.) | Inter Bratislava (13.) | 1:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/17 | H | (4.) | Slavoj Trebisov (12.) | 7:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/11/18 | H | (5.) | Nove Mesto (12.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/16/18 | A | (5.) | Skalica (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/23/18 | H | (5.) | STK Samorin (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/28/18 | A | Komarno | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/1/18 | A | (5.) | Podbrezova B (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/8/18 | A | (5.) | SKF Sered (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/15/18 | H | (5.) | Lok. Kosice (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/18 | A | (5.) | Bardejov (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/25/18 | H | (5.) | Lipt. Mikulas (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/29/18 | A | (5.) | Pohronie (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/18 | H | (5.) | Spisska N. Ves (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/13/18 | A | (5.) | MFK Zvolen (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/18 | H | (5.) | FK Poprad (3.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |