Luis Miguel Rodríguez
Gimnasia (J)
Primera Nacional League level: Second Tier Joined: Jan 15, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
Primera Nacional League level: Second Tier Joined: Jan 15, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
fotobaires.com
Detailed stats of Luis Miguel Rodríguez
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 101 | 37 | 23 | 19 / - / - | 7.751' | |||
2022 | Liga Profesional | 21 | 7 | 2 | 3 / - / - | 1.517' | ||
2022 | Libertadores | 4 | 1 | 1 | - / - / - | 268' | ||
2022 | Copa Argentina | 1 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 77' | ||
2022 | Copa de la Liga | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 / - / - | 756' | ||
2021 | Copa de la Liga - Playoffs | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 244' | ||
2021 | Copa de la Liga | 11 | 7 | 5 | 2 / - / - | 985' | ||
2020 | Copa Argentina | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | ||
2020 | Copa Maradona | 5 | 3 | - | 4 / - / - | 393' | ||
2020 | Copa Maradona | 5 | 3 | - | 1 / - / - | 300' | ||
2020 | Copa Superliga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
2020 | Superliga | 18 | 3 | 5 | 3 / - / - | 1.319' | ||
2019 | Copa Sudamericana | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1 / - / - | 919' | ||
2019 | Copa Argentina | 2 | 1 | 1 | - / - / - | 180' | ||
2019 | Copa Superliga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 7' | ||
2019 | Superliga | 8 | 3 | - | 1 / - / - | 606' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group G | 4/6/22 | H | (17.) | Peñarol (33.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 69' | |||||||||
Group G | 4/13/22 | A | (26.) | Cerro Porteño (16.) | 3:1 | CF | 78' | ||||||||||
Group G | 4/29/22 | A | (24.) | Olimpia (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group G | 5/5/22 | H | (18.) | Cerro Porteño (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group G | 5/19/22 | H | (9.) | Olimpia (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group G | 5/26/22 | A | (14.) | Peñarol (26.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 6/30/22 | A | (14.) | CA Talleres (9.) | 1:1 | SS | 1 | 31' | |||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 7/7/22 | H | (16.) | CA Talleres (7.) | 0:2 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 1/28/19 | H | (15.) | Argentinos Jrs. (26.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 2/2/19 | A | (17.) | Lanús (14.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/15/19 | A | (18.) | Vélez Sarsfield (7.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||
20 | 2/23/19 | H | (18.) | Banfield (12.) | 0:1 | CF | 64' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/3/19 | A | (20.) | CA Talleres (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/9/19 | H | (19.) | Racing Club (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/16/19 | A | (22.) | Aldosivi (11.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/24/19 | H | (18.) | San Lorenzo (23.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 70' | |||||||||
24 | 4/2/19 | H | (21.) | San Martín (SJ) (23.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/6/19 | A | (24.) | Gimnasia (18.) | 3:2 | CF | 22' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/27/19 | H | (23.) | Patronato (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/19 | A | (24.) | Huracán (7.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/19/19 | H | (17.) | Gimnasia (20.) | 2:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/19 | A | (22.) | Independiente (12.) | 2:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/1/19 | H | (21.) | Rosario Central (8.) | 1:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/14/19 | H | (14.) | San Lorenzo (3.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 76' | 81' | |||||||
7 | 9/22/19 | A | (17.) | Lanús (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/1/19 | H | (14.) | Argentinos Jrs. (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 10/6/19 | A | (17.) | Unión Santa Fe (15.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/22/19 | H | (15.) | Godoy Cruz (24.) | 2:1 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/30/19 | A | (18.) | River Plate (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/19 | H | (19.) | Atl. Tucumán (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/26/19 | H | (18.) | Estudiantes LP (10.) | 3:2 | CF | 2 | 1 | 69' | ||||||||
15 | 12/2/19 | A | (19.) | Vélez Sarsfield (6.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/6/19 | H | (19.) | Aldosivi (23.) | 0:2 | SS | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 12/14/19 | A | (20.) | Arsenal Sarandí (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 1/25/20 | A | (19.) | Central Córdoba (18.) | 1:0 | CF | 86' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/2/20 | H | (22.) | Banfield (15.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/8/20 | A | (20.) | Defensa (13.) | 0:0 | CF | 83' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/15/20 | H | (21.) | Racing Club (6.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||
21 | 2/23/20 | A | (22.) | Newell's (6.) | 4:0 | SS | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/29/20 | H | (23.) | Boca Juniors (2.) | 0:4 | SS | 20' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/9/20 | A | (23.) | CA Talleres (12.) | 2:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
1 | 6/4/22 | A | (13.) | Atl. Tucumán (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 6/12/22 | H | (15.) | Unión Santa Fe (22.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 6/16/22 | H | (8.) | River Plate (26.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 6/19/22 | A | (15.) | Lanús (16.) | 1:0 | SS | 17' | ||||||||||
5 | 6/25/22 | H | (19.) | Huracán (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 7/2/22 | A | (23.) | Godoy Cruz (7.) | 1:0 | CF | 70' | ||||||||||
7 | 7/12/22 | H | (17.) | Vélez Sarsfield (25.) | 2:1 | CF | 83' | ||||||||||
8 | 7/16/22 | A | (17.) | Gimnasia (5.) | 0:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 7/19/22 | H | (19.) | Aldosivi (28.) | 1:1 | AM | 25' | ||||||||||
10 | 7/23/22 | A | (16.) | Sarmiento Junin (21.) | 1:3 | AM | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
11 | 8/2/22 | H | (20.) | Independiente (23.) | 0:3 | SS | 82' | ||||||||||
12 | 8/8/22 | A | (19.) | Newell's (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 8/12/22 | H | (21.) | Arsenal Sarandí (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 8/16/22 | A | (23.) | Central Córdoba (17.) | 3:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
15 | 8/20/22 | H | (19.) | Tigre (15.) | 2:1 | SS | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 8/28/22 | A | (23.) | Barracas C. (15.) | 1:0 | SS | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 9/4/22 | H | (23.) | Boca Juniors (6.) | 1:2 | SS | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
18 | 9/11/22 | A | (25.) | Banfield (17.) | 2:1 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 9/14/22 | H | (25.) | San Lorenzo (11.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 9/19/22 | A | (25.) | CA Talleres (24.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/26/22 | H | (26.) | Argentinos Jrs. (6.) | 0:4 | CF | 72' | ||||||||||
22 | 10/1/22 | A | (25.) | Estudiantes LP (20.) | 2:4 | AM | 2 | 1 | 83' | ||||||||
23 | 10/5/22 | H | (24.) | Patronato (12.) | 1:0 | AM | 67' | 75' | |||||||||
24 | 10/9/22 | A | (22.) | Platense (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/14/22 | H | (24.) | Racing Club (2.) | 0:2 | SS | 64' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/18/22 | H | (25.) | Defensa (12.) | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 10/24/22 | A | (25.) | Rosario Central (20.) | 1:1 | SS | 58' | 87' | |||||||||
Squad: 50, Starting eleven: 41, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 | 11/1/20 | A | (1.) | Defensa (4.) | 0:3 | SS | 1 | 18' | |||||||||
Group 2 | 11/9/20 | A | (1.) | Independiente (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 2 | 11/17/20 | H | (1.) | Central Córdoba (4.) | 2:0 | SS | 1 | 17' | |||||||||
Group 2 | 11/21/20 | H | (1.) | Defensa (4.) | 2:0 | CF | 85' | ||||||||||
Group 2 | 11/28/20 | H | (1.) | Independiente (2.) | 1:2 | CF | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
Group 2 | 12/4/20 | A | (1.) | Central Córdoba (3.) | 0:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Group A | 2/13/21 | A | (1.) | Central Córdoba (26.) | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
Group A | 2/23/21 | H | (1.) | San Lorenzo (12.) | 2:0 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Group A | 2/27/21 | A | (1.) | Banfield (8.) | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||
Group A | 3/6/21 | H | (1.) | Aldosivi (16.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Group A | 3/14/21 | A | Estudiantes LP | 0:2 | CF | 2 | 87' | ||||||||||
6 | 3/21/21 | H | Rosario Central | 0:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 3/27/21 | A | Platense | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 4/4/21 | H | Argentinos Jrs. | 0:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 4/12/21 | A | River Plate | 3:2 | Corona virus | ||||||||||||
10 | 4/19/21 | H | Godoy Cruz | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 4/25/21 | A | Racing Club | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90 + 5' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 5/1/21 | H | Arsenal Sarandí | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 5/9/21 | H | Unión Santa Fe | 1:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 2/14/22 | A | Boca Juniors | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 2/17/22 | H | Godoy Cruz | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||
3 | 2/23/22 | A | Central Córdoba | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 2/26/22 | H | Barracas C. | 2:1 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 3/8/22 | A | Tigre | 1:0 | AM | 86' | |||||||||||
6 | 3/13/22 | A | Lanús | 1:1 | CF | 74' | |||||||||||
7 | 3/19/22 | H | Unión Santa Fe | 0:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/1/22 | H | Aldosivi | 1:3 | AM | 20' | |||||||||||
9 | 4/9/22 | A | Rosario Central | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | 4/16/22 | H | Independiente | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
11 | 4/20/22 | A | Huracán | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | 4/23/22 | H | Estudiantes LP | 2:2 | AM | 1 | 48' | ||||||||||
13 | 5/1/22 | A | Arsenal Sarandí | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 5/10/22 | H | Vélez Sarsfield | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 29, Starting eleven: 23, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group B | 12/12/20 | H | (4.) | Gimnasia (2.) | 0:2 | SS | 72' | 38' | |||||||||
Group B | 12/19/20 | A | (4.) | San Lorenzo (5.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 88' | 89' | ||||||||
Group B | 12/29/20 | H | (5.) | Banfield (1.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 29' | 90' | ||||||||
Group B | 1/6/21 | A | (5.) | Atl. Tucumán (6.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
Group B | 1/11/21 | H | (4.) | CA Talleres (2.) | 1:2 | CF | 45 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 5/16/21 | H | (4.) | CA Talleres (2.) | 6:4 on pens | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Semi-Finals | 6/1/21 | H | (4.) | Independiente (2.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||
Final | 6/4/21 | H | (4.) | Racing Club (2.) | 3:0 | CF | 64' | 64' | |||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 4/24/19 | H | Acassuso | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Second Round | 8/28/19 | A | Sol de Mayo | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/10/19 | H | Atl. Tucumán | 5:4 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 10/17/19 | H | Estudiantes | 8:9 on pens | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round | 1/15/21 | H | Cipolletti | 1:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 3/17/21 | H | Argentinos Jrs. | 0:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round | 3/2/22 | H | Sp. Peñarol | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 6/22/22 | A | Patronato | 4:3 on pens | RW | 1 | 26' | 77' | |||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 4/13/19 | H | Tigre | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 4/21/19 | A | Tigre | 3:2 | 7' | ||||||||||||
Group B | 3/17/20 | A | (3.) | Rosario Central (21.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 3/20/19 | A | Dep. Municipal | 0:3 | SS | 1 | 2 | 83' | |||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 4/17/19 | H | Dep. Municipal | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 5/22/19 | A | River Plate | 0:0 | SS | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 5/29/19 | H | River Plate | 3:1 | SS | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 7/12/19 | H | Argentinos Jrs. | 0:1 | CF | 87' | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 7/19/19 | A | Argentinos Jrs. | 0:1 on pens | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 8/8/19 | A | Zulia FC | 1:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 8/16/19 | H | Zulia FC | 4:0 | LW | 1 | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 9/20/19 | H | Atlético-MG | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 89' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 9/27/19 | A | Atlético-MG | 5:5 on pens | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Final | 11/9/19 | H | Independiente | 1:3 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |