Liga Leumit
Israel
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 408
- Foreigners: 50 Players 12.3%
- ø-Market value: €104k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 11 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) HRhaSh | 0:0 | HJerus (5.) | ||
Fri
Nov 27, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Shalev Sasson | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | ||||
(14.) H. Afu | 1:0 | HRGan (1.) | ||
Fri
Nov 27, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Refael Geva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) HPT | 0:0 | HAcre (11.) | ||
Fri
Nov 27, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Niv Steif |
(9.) HRleZ | 2:0 | AhiNzr (8.) | ||
Fri
Nov 27, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Yoav Mizrahi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
83' | ||||
(12.) HUaFhm | 1:2 | HIkhsl (3.) | ||
Fri
Nov 27, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Sapir Berman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 46' | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
(2.) HNHgll | 5:1 | Hapoel (16.) | ||
Fri
Nov 27, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Tal Zetelman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
74' | 4:0 | |||
83' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 84' | |||
(7.) BTLVBY | 3:0 | SNZion (4.) | ||
Fri
Nov 27, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Vitaly Bonderv | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
55' | ||||
65' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) HRaana | 0:0 | SC Kfa (15.) | ||
Tue
Dec 8, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Erez Papir |
Table Liga Leumit 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H. Nof HaGalil | 11 | 9 | 21 | |
2 | Hapoel Ikhsal | 11 | 4 | 20 | |
3 | H. Ramat Gan | 11 | 9 | 19 | |
4 | B TLV Bat Yam | 11 | 6 | 17 | |
5 | H. Jerusalem | 11 | 3 | 17 | |
6 | Ramat haSharon | 11 | 3 | 17 | |
7 | H Rishon leZion | 11 | 2 | 17 | |
8 | Ness Ziona | 11 | -1 | 17 |
Table Liga Leumit 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M. Ahi Nazareth | 11 | -1 | 14 | |
2 | Hapoel Raanana | 11 | 2 | 13 | |
3 | Hapoel Acre | 11 | 1 | 13 | |
4 | H. Umm al-Fahm | 11 | -4 | 12 | |
5 | Hapoel Afula | 11 | -6 | 9 | |
6 | H. Petah Tikva | 11 | -6 | 9 | |
7 | SC Kfar Qasem | 11 | -8 | 7 | |
8 | H. Kfar Shalem | 11 | -13 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...