Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 379
- Foreigners: 87 Players 23.0%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 5 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) SKF | 3:4 | SV Rot (8.) | ||
Fri
Sep 18, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Patrick Schenke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
36' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 43' | |||
60' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 90+2' | |||
90+6' | 3:4 | |||
(11.) SV Wil | 1:1 | ESV St (12.) | ||
Fri
Sep 18, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Andreas Kollegger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) SC Lie | 2:1 | ISV (13.) | ||
Fri
Sep 18, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Bernd Eigler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
(10.) TUS He | 1:2 | SV Laf (5.) | ||
Fri
Sep 18, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Harald Ranz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(4.) USV Gn | 5:0 | FC Gam (9.) | ||
Fri
Sep 18, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Jakob Semler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
69' | 4:0 | |||
74' | 5:0 | |||
(15.) SC Bru | 0:3 | ASK Vo (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Rene Stachel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
0:3 | 63' | |||
(2.) SV Fra | 2:1 | USV Me (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Mirza Peckovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
29' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) DSV | 0:0 | SV Leb (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Mario Vonic |
Table Landesliga Steiermark 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASK Voitsberg | 5 | 8 | 12 | |
2 | Gnas | 5 | 8 | 12 | |
3 | Frauental | 4 | 8 | 12 | |
4 | Lafnitz II | 5 | 5 | 10 | |
5 | Mettersdorf | 5 | 4 | 10 | |
6 | SV Rottenmann | 5 | 1 | 9 | |
7 | Lebring | 5 | 0 | 8 | |
8 | Fürstenfeld | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
9 | FC Gamlitz | 5 | -6 | 6 | |
10 | Wildon | 5 | -2 | 5 | |
10 | ESV St. Michael | 5 | -2 | 5 | |
12 | Heiligenkreuz | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
13 | DSV Leoben | 5 | -3 | 3 | |
14 | Ilz | 5 | -4 | 3 | |
15 | Liezen | 5 | -5 | 3 | |
16 | Bruck/Mur | 5 | -10 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...